B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                  2013 LSU Twilight Indoor - 2/15/2013                   
                     LSU Field House Baton Rouge LA                      
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
 Top 2 + next 10 fastest advance to semifinal                            
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest advance to final                                 
 Field House: F  7.20  2003        Muna Lee, LSU                         
  LSU Record: L  7.13  2008        Kelly Baptiste, L S U                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 Olivia Kizzee                Unattached                7.42Q  2 7.412
  2 Chastity Riggien             Unattached                7.42Q  1 7.414
  3 Toshika Sylvester            Lsu                       7.46Q  2      
  4 Nia Stewart                  SE Louisiana              7.67Q  1      
  5 Pamala Byrd                  Hinds CC                  7.68q  2      
  6 Morgan Breaux                Ul-Lafayette              7.71q  1      
  7 Rebecca Alexander            Unattached                7.72q  1      
  8 Stacy Imagbe                 Ul-Lafayette              7.75q  1      
  9 Aliyah Davis                 Lsu                       7.76q  1 7.751
 10 Kieyiera Shipp               Hinds CC                  7.76q  1 7.757
 11 Kenyattia Hackworth          Hinds CC                  7.77   2      
 12 Ke'Andrea Wilson             Ul-Monroe                 7.81   1      
 13 Lilla McMillan               Tulane                    7.82   2      
 14 Paige Lynch                  McNeese State             7.88   1      
 15 Jerica Banks                 Tulane                    7.90   2      
 16 Simone Johnson               McNeese State             8.03   1      
 -- Shaterrica Rhodes            Hinds CC                   DNS   2      
 -- Alexis Malone                Ul-Lafayette               DNS   2      
 -- Jacobi Wilson                Ul-Monroe                  DNS   2      
 -- Jasmine George               McNeese State              DNS   2