Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7|

    
    

 B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
              2013 LSU Tiger Relays - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013              
                           Bernie Moore Stadium                           
 
Event 119  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
     Stadium: S 44.13  1987        Butch Reynolds, Ohio St.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Quincy Downing               LSU                      46.94   1       
  2 Ade Alleyne-Forte            Tiger Olympians          47.05   1       
  3 Shaquell Windley             SE Louisiana             48.13   1       
  4 Isa Phillips                 Tiger Olympians          48.44   1       
  5 Dimitri Hampton              UL-Monroe                48.53   1       
  6 Nick Owens                   Akron                    48.61   3 48.605
  7 Cyril Grayson                LSU                      48.61   1 48.610
  8 Antoine Jackson              UL-Lafayette             48.65   3       
  9 Nigel Cribbs                 UL-Monroe                48.70   2       
 10 Llyold Benjamin              Southern                 48.77   4       
 11 Jon Frano                    Tulane                   48.90   2       
 12 Zach Mech                    UL-Lafayette             48.92   3       
 13 Andrew Tate                  UL-Monroe                49.04   2       
 14 Andrew Bingham               Arkansas-Pine Bluff      49.16   2       
 15 Tremayne Daniels             SE Louisiana             49.22   4       
 16 Jamie McIntosh               Jackson State            49.33   2       
 17 Lemanuel Mosley              Southern                 49.36   1       
 18 Jerrel Wilson                Arkansas-Pine Bluff      49.38   1       
 19 Jeremy Wilson                Jackson State            49.40   2       
 20 Dana Roberts                 Jackson State            49.47   3       
 21 Jose Galvan                  TAMU-Kingsville          49.51   5       
 22 Antoine Guice                Jackson State            49.52   3       
 23 Mark Demus                   UL-Monroe                49.55   2       
 24 Tyler Garibay                TAMU-Kingsville          49.68   5       
 25 Daniel Simon                 Southern                 49.75   3       
 26 James Sapp                   UL-Monroe                49.97   4       
 27 Keygan Keys                  UL-Lafayette             50.27   3       
 28 Anthony Whitaker             Unattached               50.46   2       
 29 Johnny Hulbert               Hinds CC                 50.65   4       
 30 Julius Ruby                  Akron                    50.67   4       
 31 John Mouton                  Tulane                   50.69   3       
 32 William Oliver               Arkansas State           50.70   6       
 33 Makynzee Balucas             Embry-Riddle             50.93   5       
 34 Ansumana Konneh              Arkansas-Pine Bluff      51.23   2       
 35 Clinton Whitted              Arkansas Baptist         52.20   4       
 36 Peter Haskins                Tulane                   52.64   6       
 37 Abram Taylor                 SE Louisiana             52.65   5       
 38 Joewaan Mitchell             Arkansas Baptist         53.03   4       
 39 Jamal Brougton               Alcorn State             54.09   6       
 40 Richard Moncriffe            UL-Monroe                54.43   7       
 41 Kevin Briggs                 Hinds CC                 54.64   6       
 42 Micheal Perry                Arkansas Baptist         54.85   6       
 43 Germey Green                 Mississippi Valley       56.36   7       
 44 Bruce Nix                    Alcorn State             56.68   4       
 45 Quentrell Fleming            Mississippi Valley       57.28   7       
 -- Andre Brown                  UL-Monroe                  DNS   5       
 -- Earl Winters                 Mississippi Valley         DNS   3       
 -- William Maye                 Loyola-New Orleans         DNS   7       
 -- Damion Ray                   Mississippi Valley         DNS   6       
 -- Tamarick Johnson             Jackson State              DNS   1       
 -- Mario Ramirez                Loyola-New Orleans         DNS   7       
 -- Joshua Albert                Southern                   DNS   7       
 -- JC Lee Guzman                TAMU-Kingsville            DNS   6       
 -- JACKIE SIMPSON               Mississippi Valley         DNS   4       
 -- Travion Simpson              Mississippi Valley         DNS   5