B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                 2013 LSU High School Qualifier - 1/26/2013                  
                  Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                   
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================          
 TOP 10 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL                                               
FH Composite: C  6.90  2005        Santana Lowery, Starkville (MS)           
        MEET: M  7.08  1/28/2012   Aleia Hobbs, McMain, Elea                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Aleia Hobbs                  McMain, Eleanor           7.15q  2          
  2 Tori Williams                Plaquemine                7.27q  8          
  3 Shannon Ray                  Xavier Prep               7.27q  6          
  4 Nicole Henderson             McDonogh #35              7.29q  7          
  5 Takyra Beverly               Scotlandville             7.32q  4          
  6 Rachel Misher                Episcopal                 7.37q  1          
  7 Jessica Harris               Slidell                   7.38q  6          
  8 Shondalyn Jasmine            St. Louis                 7.39q  8          
  9 Alexia Fortenberry           West Jefferson            7.43q  3          
 10 Casey Richardson             Dutchtown                 7.43q  5          
 11 Vanessa Williams             Bourgeois, H.L.           7.45   9          
 12 Bryiana Richardson           Cox, Helen                7.48   1          
 13 Kaylee Moore                 Catholic, Po              7.49  10          
 14 Jade Moreau                  Menard                    7.49   7          
 15 Monae Lewis                  Curtis, John              7.50   2          
 16 Jaslyn Bowman                Scotlandville             7.53   6          
 17 Alexis Milton                Westminster               7.57   9          
 18 Mikaela Campbell             Sacred Heart              7.57  10          
 19 Ariane Williams              East Ascension            7.58   6          
 20 Caitlyn Domingues            Erath                     7.58   3          
 21 Alayna Wyre                  Baton Rouge Magnet        7.59   9          
 22 Darien Loup                  Lakeshore                 7.59   6          
 23 Kelsey Thibodeaux            Lafayette                 7.59   9          
 24 Kaitlyn Fortuna              Academy of Our Lady       7.63   4          
 25 Darnelia Muse                Kentwood                  7.73   7          
 26 Netikie Johnson              Ellender, A.J.            7.75   3          
 27 Rhaya Marks                  West St. Mary             7.77   8          
 28 Keionne Octave               East Iberville            7.79   4          
 29 Autumn Lee                   Dutchtown                 7.80   5          
 30 Lejen Johnson                Iowa                      7.81   1          
 31 Kiera Ardoin                 LaGrange                  7.83   7          
 32 Kristen Baudoin              Walker                    7.85   8          
 33 Jenaascia Johnson            Southwood                 7.87   5          
 34 Joya Tardieff                Thibodaux                 7.88   7          
 35 Michaela Mitchell            St. Joseph's              7.88   4          
 36 Shamiya Lewis                New Iberia                7.89   7          
 37 Martina Wright               Westminster               7.89   2          
 38 Kohi Brignac                 Xavier Prep               7.91  10          
 39 Brittany Black               Benton                    7.92   8          
 40 Ja'Lyn Simon                 Glen Oaks                 7.93  10          
 41 Aisha Harbor                 Zachary                   7.94  10          
 41 Taylor Mumford               Cabrini                   7.94   8          
 43 Victoria Young               Archbishop Chapelle       7.98   6          
 44 Amber Spicer                 Mandeville                8.00   1          
 44 rian robinson                Higgins, L.W.             8.00   2          
 46 Jyni Smith                   Ellender, A.J.            8.04  10          
 47 Brachelle George             Northside                 8.05   8          
 48 Lindsay Darby                Erath                     8.06  10          
 49 Darrelyn Ingram              Hahnville                 8.06   2          
 50 Blythe Smith                 Cabrini                   8.07  10          
 51 Terri Dawson                 Zachary                   8.09   5          
 52 Katericka Freeman            Northwest                 8.11   8          
 53 Danielle Wilson              Iowa                      8.14   1          
 54 Madelinn Fink                Runnels                   8.18   4          
 55 Kayler Price                 Lafayette                 8.19   3          
 56 Ellie Seiter                 St. Joseph's              8.19   9          
 57 Alinna Sam                   New Iberia                8.22   9          
 58 Macey Young                  Thibodaux                 8.25   8          
 59 Jamie Hawkins                Newman, Isadore           8.29   1          
 60 Logan Doucet                 Ecole Classique           8.30   1          
 61 Alexandria Vicari            Ursuline Academy          8.32   7          
 62 Tiana Lazard                 Hamilton Christian        8.33   4          
 63 Brandy Landry                Ascension Catholic        8.35   9          
 64 Grace Delee                  Walker                    8.38   4          
 65 keitha volson                McDonogh #35              8.41   2          
 66 Leager Hunt                  Northwest                 8.43  10          
 67 courtland jenkins            Donaldsonville            8.43   3          
 68 Johnna Johnson               Catholic, Po              8.47   3          
 69 miequa hines                 Glen Oaks                 8.51   6          
 70 Lacy Taylor                  Kentwood                  8.56   9          
 71 Alysia Terry                 Ursuline Academy          8.58   5          
 71 Taylor Duhe                  East St. John             8.58  10          
 73 Madison Donnelly             Menard                    8.67   2          
 74 Kasheena Bryant              East Iberville            8.86   6          
 75 Tuezde Joseph                Donaldsonville            9.06   9          
 76 Gina Patterson               Hosanna Christian        12.16   2          
 -- Alexandria Henderson         Baton Rouge Magnet          FS   4          
 -- Shelbi Barber                Opelousas                  DNS   5          
 -- Breian Rhone                 Franklin, Ben              DNS   7          
 -- Morgan Hughes                Runnels                    DNS   5          
 -- Ronkisha Seraille            Opelousas                  DNS   5          
 -- Suzanne Monlezun             St. Louis                  DNS   6          
 -- Diamond Washington           West Jefferson             DNS   1          
 -- Jonika Polk                  Franklin, Ben              DNS   1          
 -- Jala Knighten                Jehovah-Jire               DNS   4          
 -- Ronjanique Carter            Higgins, L.W.              DNS   3          
 -- Chalsey Thompson             King, Grace                DNS   3          
 -- Valencia Green               King, Grace                DNS   5          
 -- Frankie Griffin              Hamilton Christian         DNS   7          
 -- Keilah Scott                 East St. John              DNS   3          
 -- Precosia Parlow              Haynes Academy             DNS   2          
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baton Rouge Magnet          10        2) St. Louis                   8
    3) McDonogh #35                 6        4) Scotlandville               5
    5) Hamilton Christian           4        6) Lafayette                   3
    7) Dutchtown                    2        8) Zachary                     1