B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                    2013 LSU High School Qualifier - 1/26/2013                    
                     Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                     
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================               
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                            
FH Composite: C 55.93  2000        Christie Fairley, George County                
        MEET: M 56.71  2005        Katrina Taylor, Baton Rouge Magn               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 D’Sharee Collins             Lafayette                59.19   1               
  2 Marcquita Stalbert           McDonogh #35             59.23   1               
  3 Nique Griffin                Hamilton Christian       59.80   1               
  4 kaitlyn tunks                Westlake               1:00.45   3               
  5 Kayla Thompson               Baton Rouge Magnet     1:00.88   3               
  6 Hannah Jackson               St. Louis              1:01.10   2               
  7 Vanessa Williams             Bourgeois, H.L.        1:01.97   1               
  8 Jade Moreau                  Menard                 1:02.11   4               
  9 rajanae morris               East St. John          1:02.26   3               
 10 Netikie Johnson              Ellender, A.J.         1:02.29   2               
 11 Bayleigh Butler              Lusher Charter         1:02.73   4               
 12 Keionne Octave               East Iberville         1:02.88   5               
 13 Lexi Lewis                   Slidell                1:03.31   3               
 14 Symonne Texada               Hamilton Christian     1:03.38   4               
 15 Nijah Lain                   Zachary                1:03.48   4               
 16 rian robinson                Higgins, L.W.          1:03.61   6               
 17 Darnelia Muse                Kentwood               1:04.11  11               
 18 Amber Campbell               Carencro               1:04.15  10               
 19 Kiara Jones                  Lafayette              1:04.16   5               
 20 Averielle Steward            St. Thomas Aquinas     1:04.73   5               
 21 Kiera Ardoin                 LaGrange               1:04.94   1               
 22 Zaria Scott                  Hahnville              1:05.13  11               
 23 Shannon Ray                  Xavier Prep            1:05.78   3               
 24 Victoria Young               Archbishop Chapelle    1:05.88   3               
 25 Kennedy Palmer               Xavier Prep            1:05.91   7               
 26 Christina Hodson             St. Joseph's           1:06.31   7               
 27 Breanne Bias                 Hahnville              1:06.63  11               
 28 Crystal Rock                 St. Thomas Aquinas     1:06.75   6               
 29 Skyla Verdin                 Ellender, A.J.         1:06.91  10               
 30 Tailor Durousseau            McMain, Eleanor        1:07.21   5               
 31 Alysse Wiggins               St. Joseph's           1:08.51   6               
 32 mykala lollis                Glen Oaks              1:08.52   2               
 33 Ezinne Agwaramgbo            Lusher Charter         1:08.54  10               
 34 LeShea Williams              Scotlandville          1:09.17   9               
 35 Katericka Freeman            Northwest              1:09.19   3               
 36 Bo'derrick Ford              West Jefferson         1:10.25   8               
 37 Madison Donnelly             Menard                 1:10.67   5               
 38 Onia Ford                    McMain, Eleanor        1:10.68   6               
 39 Khadijah Drain               Erath                  1:11.33   7               
 40 Bethany Albert               Northside              1:11.63   8               
 41 Samantha Clements            Hosanna Christian      1:13.02  10               
 42 Alyx Harris                  Northwest              1:13.10   5               
 43 Kenyuana Cobbings            Scotlandville          1:13.25   7               
 44 Julia Smith                  Catholic, Po           1:13.72   9               
 45 Brandy Landry                Ascension Catholic     1:14.17   7               
 46 catherine eure               Ascension Catholic     1:16.57   7               
 47 alexandra fields             Glen Oaks              1:18.33   9               
 48 Rolisha Handley              East Iberville         1:18.92   9               
 49 Morgan Georgetown            Hosanna Christian      1:20.93   8               
 50 Tiante Wells                 East Jefferson         1:24.45  10               
 51 tierrion glenn               McDonogh #35           1:25.05  11               
 -- Morgan Hughes                Runnels                    DNF  11               
 -- Kaysha Broussard             Northside                   DQ   6 broke too soon
 -- Alysia Terry                 Ursuline Academy           DNS   8               
 -- Shelbi Barber                Opelousas                  DNS   6               
 -- Alexandria Vicari            Ursuline Academy           DNS   8               
 -- Danielle Wharton             Newman, Isadore            DNS   8               
 -- Camille Barnett              Newman, Isadore            DNS   4               
 -- Kaitlyn Fortuna              Academy of Our Lady        DNS   2               
 -- Tristyn Osby-Jackson         Baton Rouge Magnet         DNS   5               
 -- Diamond Washington           West Jefferson             DNS   1               
 -- Jenna Bordelon               Curtis, John               DNS   6               
 -- Bryiana Richardson           Cox, Helen                 DNS   1               
 -- Ici Parks                    East St. John              DNS  11               
 -- Loren Johnson                East Jefferson             DNS   9               
 -- Brianna Soram                St. Louis                  DNS   2               
 -- Blayre Brown                 Franklin, Ben              DNS   2               
 -- Dh'Creeion Glapion           Higgins, L.W.              DNS   4               
 -- Brooklyn Ardoin              Iowa                       DNS   8               
 -- Precosia Parlow              Haynes Academy             DNS   7               
 -- Jala Knighten                Jehovah-Jire               DNS   9               
 -- Tiny Charlot                 Iowa                       DNS   9               
 -- Kimberly Rushford            DeRidder                   DNS   4               
 -- Monae Lewis                  Curtis, John               DNS   2               
 -- Kim Lam                      Runnels                    DNS  10               
 -- Erica Johnson                Donaldsonville             DNS  10               
==================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored                  
==================================================================================
    1) Baton Rouge Magnet          10        2) St. Louis                   8     
    3) McDonogh #35                 6        4) Scotlandville               5     
    5) Hamilton Christian           4        6) Lafayette                   3     
    7) Dutchtown                    2        8) Zachary                     1