B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                 2013 LSU High School Qualifier - 1/26/2013                  
                  Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================             
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                       
FH Composite: C 4:55.70  1/10/2009   Cory McGee, Pass Christian              
        MEET: M 5:05.66  1/29/2011   Kaitlyn Flattman, Benton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gabrielle Jennings           First Baptist          5:19.31              
  2 Alison Ringle                Parkway                5:21.58              
  3 Mia Meydrich                 Dominican              5:26.10              
  4 Carley Boyce                 St. Scholastica        5:30.48              
  5 Sam Pavlovich                Houston, Sam           5:30.73              
  6 Clarissa Smith               Holden                 5:30.74              
  7 Olivia Murphy                Mandeville             5:36.43              
  8 Kaylei Esfeller              Lafayette              5:39.78              
  9 Hannah Ivory                 Curtis, John           5:40.44              
 10 Andre Laville                St. Joseph's           5:40.56              
 11 Mallory Robichaux            Menard                 5:43.89              
 12 Asia Faulk                   Northside              5:46.80              
 13 Mary LaHaye                  St. Joseph's           5:47.76              
 14 Hayley Schwab                University Lab         5:49.39              
 15 Danielle Rogers              Northside              5:51.14              
 16 Alissa Lander                Lakeside               5:52.09              
 17 Quincy Middlebrooks          Benton                 5:52.72              
 18 Jayni Wilcher                Parkway                5:52.91              
 19 Alicia Stamey                Episcopal              5:57.20              
 20 Aislinn Roberts              Lusher Charter         5:57.46              
 21 Sarah Booth                  St. Louis              6:04.53              
 22 Kelsey Mayer                 Mt. Carmel             6:11.73              
 23 Stefani Maris                Baton Rouge Magnet     6:12.52              
 24 EMILY MOUTON                 Carencro               6:12.95              
 25 Brice Davis                  St. Scholastica        6:21.01              
 26 Paula Mensah                 Baton Rouge Magnet     6:22.12              
 27 Lauren Walker                Ursuline Academy       6:22.80              
 28 Jamee Autonberry             Lafayette              6:23.00              
 29 breanna bernard              Ascension Catholic     6:29.06              
 30 Collier Katelynn             Lakeside               6:29.21              
 31 Callie Tucker                Runnels                6:29.51              
 32 whitney eure                 Ascension Catholic     6:33.92              
 33 Avery Long                   Menard                 6:35.87              
 34 Sissy Bowers                 Episcopal              6:39.81              
 35 Casidhe Wing                 Houston, Sam           6:43.42              
 36 Gabby Terrebone              Ursuline Academy       6:53.44              
 37 Katie Bland                  Benton                 6:54.54              
 38 Katie Gummow                 Catholic, Po           7:24.86              
 39 Emani Carr                   Xavier Prep            7:28.15              
 40 Marie Swain                  University Lab         7:32.58              
 41 Maddie Myers                 Chalmette              7:32.88              
 42 Alliah Fulton                Karr, Edna             7:39.71              
 43 Brooke Stracener             Hamilton Christian     7:44.18              
 44 Hunter Guidry                Northwest              7:51.62              
 45 Sadie Miller                 Northwest              8:35.92              
 -- Tara Abuliel                 De La Salle                 FS              
 -- Jaclisia Thomas              Glen Oaks                  DNF              
 -- Melanie Madere               Hahnville                  DNF              
 -- Hannah Bourque               St. Thomas More            DNS              
 -- Morgan Negroni               Central, Bat               DNS              
 -- Caitlynn Marshall            East St. John              DNS              
 -- Sadie Peters                 Hahnville                  DNS              
 -- Jeanee Romero                Karr, Edna                 DNS              
 -- Kenzi Doss                   Westminster                DNS              
 -- Avelina Trout                Sumner, Jewel              DNS              
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baton Rouge Magnet          10        2) St. Louis                   8
    3) McDonogh #35                 6        4) Scotlandville               5
    5) Hamilton Christian           4        6) Lafayette                   3
    7) Dutchtown                    2        8) Zachary                     1