B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
           2013 LSU High School Qualifier - 1/26/2013           
            Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA            
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                          
FH Composite: C 9:27.19  2004        John Brigham, St. Paul's AL
        MEET: M 9:31.74  2007        Alex Breaux, Vandebilt Cath
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Christian Johnson            Episcopal              9:58.46 
  2 Leonel Moreno                Sumner, Jewel          9:59.47 
  3 Don Lipani                   St. Paul's            10:10.83 
  4 Pierce Hill                  Catholic, Ba          10:23.58 
  5 Bryan Stamey                 Episcopal             10:29.11 
  6 beau robinson                Hahnville             10:33.67 
  7 Spencer Albright             St. Paul's            10:37.45 
  8 Dylan Dunford                Comeaux               10:39.79 
  9 Alex Say                     Catholic, Ba          10:43.36 
 10 Conner Killian               Archbishop Rummel     10:49.85 
 11 Lucas Moncla                 Parkway               10:57.79 
 12 Clayton O'Callaghan          Catholic, Po          11:00.82 
 13 Andrew Gathman               Holy Cross            11:01.16 
 14 Leo Frilot                   Baton Rouge Magnet    11:02.42 
 15 Christian Paz                Curtis, John          11:06.80 
 16 Randy Carter, Jr.            Jehovah-Jire          11:07.45 
 17 Skylor Reese                 Parkway               11:08.76 
 18 Fisher Hamilton              St. Louis             11:10.78 
 19 Cameron Harris               Walker                11:11.23 
 20 Ben Schnadelbach             St. Thomas Aquinas    11:20.49 
 21 Shawn Holland                Walker                11:26.52 
 22 Matthew Brouillette          Runnels               11:26.55 
 23 Stephen Singleton            Benton                11:38.16 
 24 Logan Caskey                 Benton                11:38.79 
 25 Zachary Cloutet              Mandeville            11:39.95 
 26 Matt Feehan                  Curtis, John          11:45.42 
 27 Austin Ballow                Sumner, Jewel         11:46.78 
 28 Corey Harris                 Archbishop Shaw       11:53.49 
 29 Ben Soullier                 Newman, Isadore       11:53.87 
 30 Hays Bondy                   Catholic, Po          11:54.93 
 31 Jonah Hoffman                Baton Rouge Magnet    12:03.69 
 32 Scott Vedros                 Archbishop Shaw       12:07.33 
 33 Dan Billiot                  Ellender, A.J.        12:18.59 
 34 Jake Taylor                  Beau Chene            12:22.96 
 35 Kobe Dumas                   Holy Cross            12:26.84 
 36 Bailey Richard               Beau Chene            12:27.74 
 37 Michael Brown                Newman, Isadore       12:29.49 
 38 Logan Thibodeaux             Ascension Catholic    12:55.69 
 39 Bradley Gueho                False River           13:09.81 
 40 Bailey Humphries             False River           13:32.11 
 41 Roy Alcorn                   Karr, Edna            15:55.45 
 -- Cody Robinson                Lakeside                   DNF 
 -- Chris kennedy                Cedar Creek                DNF 
 -- luke spano                   Ascension Catholic         DNF 
 -- Jared Beniot                 Ellender, A.J.             DNS 
 -- Eliot Guerin                 Franklin, Ben              DNS 
 -- Taylor Rodgers               Central, Bat               DNS 
 -- James Taylor                 Lakeside                   DNS 
 -- Raylen Cage                  Scotlandville              DNS 
 -- Jordan Mulsow                Hamilton Christian         DNS 
 -- Andrew Jordan                St. Thomas Aquinas         DNS