B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                    2013 LSU High School Qualifier - 1/26/2013                     
                     Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                      
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================                
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                             
FH Composite: C 1:42.09  2004        Houston Westbury, Houston West                
        MEET: M 1:42.85  2005        Scotlandville HS, Scotlandvill                
                         N. Noel, R. Green, A. Charles, K. Henry                   
    School                                               Finals  H#                
===================================================================                
Finals                                                                             
  1 Baton Rouge Magnet  'A'                             1:44.12   1                
     1) Ja'Mesia Stewart                2) Mikiah Brisco                           
     3) Kayla Thompson                  4) Alexandria Henderson                    
  2 St. Louis  'A'                                      1:44.29   1                
     1) Hannah Jackson                  2) Shondalyn Jasmine                       
     3) Drew Chatters                   4) Brianna Soram                           
  3 McDonogh #35  'A'                                   1:45.04   2                
     1) Marcquita Stalbert              2) Nicole Henderson                        
     3) Jamara Lewis                    4) Infinity Bradley                        
  4 Scotlandville  'A'                                  1:47.41   1                
     1) D'Lacia Mckinley                2) Jaslyn Bowman                           
     3) Chelsea Daniel                  4) Takyra Beverly                          
  5 Hamilton Christian  'A'                             1:49.39   2                
     1) Tiana Lazard                    2) Frankie Griffin                         
     3) Nique Griffin                   4) Symonne Texada                          
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                      1:49.81   4                
     1) Kelsey Thibodeaux               2) Ky`Reon McBride                         
     3) Kiara Jones                     4) D’Sharee Collins                        
  7 Dutchtown  'A'                                      1:49.85   2                
     1) Casey Richardson                2) Autumn Lee                              
     3) Precious Semien                 4) Delacy Lewis                            
  8 Zachary  'A'                                        1:50.76   3                
     1) Nijah Lain                      2) Jennifer Brown                          
     3) Aisha Harbor                    4) Tia Coleman                             
  9 Northside  'A'                                      1:51.83   3                
     1) Kiesha Jack                     2) Jasmine Harmon                          
     3) Brachelle George                4) Kaysha Etienne                          
 10 Thibodaux  'A'                                      1:51.90   2                
     1) Chelise Brown                   2) Miannte' Guidry                         
     3) Macey Young                     4) Joya Tardieff                           
 11 Erath  'A'                                          1:53.44   4                
     1) Khadijah Drain                  2) Caitlyn Domingues                       
     3) Ali Bourque                     4) Lindsay Darby                           
 12 Cabrini  'A'                                        1:53.45   4                
     1) Tayla Celestine                 2) Kia Stern                               
     3) Taylor Mumford                  4) Cherrelle Perkins                       
 13 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge  'A'                      1:53.47   3                
     1) Michaela Mitchell               2) Marguerite Poche                        
     3) Ellie Seiter                    4) Emily Mitchell                          
 14 Iowa  'A'                                           1:54.14   5                
     1) Brooklyn Ardoin                 2) Tiny Charlot                            
     3) Robin Taylor                    4) Danielle Wilson                         
 15 Xavier Prep  'A'                                    1:54.16   1                
     1) Kohi Brignac                    2) Shannon Ray                             
     3) Christianne Baulden             4) Mykia Scott                             
 16 Bourgeois, H.L.  'A'                                1:54.18   3                
     1) Stephanie Coleman               2) Mikayla Moss                            
     3) Alura Spaulding                 4) Brittany Soileau                        
 17 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:55.35   5                
     1) Crystal Rock                    2) Schuylar Ramsey                         
     3) Destiny Williams                4) Averielle Steward                       
 18 Westminster Christian  'A'                          1:55.59   5                
     1) Ivy Cains                       2) Hydi Kennerson                          
     3) Martina Wright                  4) Ronnie Trahan                           
 19 St. Scholastica  'A'                                1:56.46   5                
     1) Madison McDaniel                2) Hailey Amato                            
     3) Marisol Moreno                  4) Monica Guillot                          
 20 Ellender, A.J.  'A'                                 1:56.64   3                
     1) Jyni Smith                      2) Bryahna Gray                            
     3) Skyla Verdin                    4) Netikie Johnson                         
 21 Glen Oaks  'A'                                      1:56.99   2                
     1) Yvana Joseph                    2) Ja'Lyn Simon                            
     3) TEIA Smith                      4) miequa hines                            
 22 New Iberia  'A'                                     1:57.75   5                
     1) Shamiya Lewis                   2) T'iara Sereal                           
     3) Vanessa Joseph                  4) Alinna Sam                              
 23 Walker  'A'                                         2:00.06   5                
     1) Kristen Baudoin                 2) Kaylee Thibodeaux                       
     3) Morgan Berry                    4) Grace Delee                             
 24 Northwest  'A'                                      2:00.41   4                
     1) Leager Hunt                     2) Lashandrika Owens                       
     3) Alyx Harris                     4) Katericka Freeman                       
 25 Karr, Edna  'A'                                     2:01.06   1                
     1) Haley Newton                    2) Kalya Nicholas                          
     3) Taija Rudolph                   4) Nena Johnson                            
 -- East St. John  'A'                                       DQ   2 ran out of lane
     1) ann marie jenkins               2) rajanae morris                          
     3) Keilah Scott                    4) Bianca Holmes                           
 -- Donaldsonville  'A'                                     DNS   3                
     1) Kaylynn Joseph                  2) Beaunca Lewis                           
     3) Erica Johnson                   4) Ka'lynn Jupiter                         
 -- West Jefferson  'A'                                     DNS   2                
     1) Diamond Washington              2) Bo'derrick Ford                         
     3) Teira Nickerson                 4) Asia Campbell                           
 -- McMain, Eleanor  'A'                                    DNS   4                
     1) Aleia Hobbs                     2) Onia Ford                               
     3) Tailor Durousseau               4) Rayshanna Speaks                        
 -- King, Grace  'A'                                        DNS   4                
     1) Valencia Green                  2) Destiny Duncan                          
     3) Waynisha DeArmas                4) Chalsey Thompson                        
 -- Franklin, Ben  'A'                                      DNS   1                
     1) Blayre Brown                    2) Breian Rhone                            
     3) Victoria Stampley               4) Jonika Polk                             
 -- Opelousas  'A'                                          DNS   1                
     1) Shelbi Barber                   2) Kianna Fraizer                          
     3) Kaylin Jolivette                4) Armani Bennett                          
===================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Baton Rouge Magnet          10        2) St. Louis                   8      
    3) McDonogh #35                 6        4) Scotlandville               5      
    5) Hamilton Christian           4        6) Lafayette                   3      
    7) Dutchtown                    2        8) Zachary                     1