B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
              2013 LSU High School Last Chance Qualifier - 2/9/2013              
                    Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
FH Composite: C    50-01  1988        Sidney Celestine, St. Amant (LA)           
        MEET: M 49-03.50  2006        Reggie Haslem, Southern Lab                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Ricky Theyard                Lusher Charter        47-09.75     14.57m       
  2 daquan bellard               Opelousas             45-04.50     13.83m       
  3 Craig Jones                  Central, Bat          44-02.00     13.46m       
  4 Jerome Wynn                  Fair Park             43-07.50     13.29m       
  5 Dre'Marcus Tezeno            Opelousas             43-03.00     13.18m       
  6 Shelby Christie              Dutchtown             43-02.75     13.17m       
  7 Christian Miller             Northside             43-02.50     13.16m       
  8 Benton Arceneaux             White, E.D.           42-08.75     13.02m       
  9 Albert Brock                 Chalmette             40-10.50     12.45m       
 10 Dalton Honore                Central, Bat          40-09.00     12.42m       
 11 Terrance Alexander           Curtis, John          40-08.00     12.39m       
 12 Duncan Prentice              Vandebilt Catholic    40-06.25     12.35m       
 13 Jamarrion Harris             Ruston                40-04.25     12.29m       
 14 Joshua Brumfield             Archbishop Rummel     39-08.50     12.10m       
 15 Lamar Foster                 Hahnville             39-06.50     12.05m       
 16 Kadeem Vance                 East St. John         39-04.75     12.00m       
 17 Kaylan Richardson            St. Thomas Aquinas    39-04.50     12.00m       
 18 Andre' Mills                 Crowley               39-02.75     11.95m       
 -- Richardson Dejon             Karr, Edna                  ND                  
 -- Frederick Jordan             Karr, Edna                  ND                  
 -- Zachary Spears               Istrouma                    ND                  
 -- Antonius Prader              Lusher Charter              ND                  
 -- Austin Wyatt                 Episcopal                 FOUL                  
 -- J'Air Curtis                 Northshore                FOUL                  
 -- Ashton McRae                 Archbishop Rummel         FOUL                  
 -- Davonta Arnold               Riverdale                 FOUL                  
 -- Sidney Nesom                 Catholic, Ba              FOUL                  
 -- Gregory Madison              Comeaux                   FOUL                  
 -- Devin Price                  Ruston                     DNS                  
 -- Darryl Adams                 Northeast                  DNS                  
 -- Ben Joseph                   Ville Platte               DNS                  
 -- Darius Roy                   West Jefferson             DNS                  
 -- Jacoby Porter                Carencro                   DNS                  
 -- Janard Robinson              Southern Lab               DNS                  
 -- Marquise Ricard              Southern Lab               DNS                  
 -- marquez butler               Glen Oaks                  DNS                  
 -- demartavious taylor          Glen Oaks                  DNS                  
 -- Jarion Brown                 Franklin                   DNS                  
 -- Brennem Robinson             Franklin                   DNS