B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
          2013 LSU High School Last Chance Qualifier - 2/9/2013           
                 Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
FH Composite: C  6.90  2005        Santana Lowery, Starkville (MS)        
        MEET: M  7.12  2007        Chasidee Lewis, Alexandria             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Marcquita Stalbert           McDonogh #35              7.23q  3       
  2 Tori Williams                Plaquemine                7.27q  1       
  3 Jessica Harris               Slidell                   7.30q  7       
  4 Casey Richardson             Dutchtown                 7.34q  9       
  5 Takyra Beverly               Scotlandville             7.35q  7       
  6 Shannon Ray                  Xavier Prep               7.38q  8       
  7 Alexia Fortenberry           West Jefferson            7.39q  6       
  8 Shondalyn Jasmine            St. Louis                 7.40q  5       
  9 Jade Moreau                  Menard                    7.42q  3       
 10 Vanessa Williams             Bourgeois, H.L.           7.43q  8       
 11 Kaylee Moore                 Catholic, Po              7.52   6       
 12 Ariane Williams              East Ascension            7.55   1       
 13 Monae Lewis                  Curtis, John              7.57   2       
 14 Kayla Marshall               Huntington                7.59   1       
 15 Kelsey Thibodeaux            Lafayette                 7.60   7       
 16 Mikaela Campbell             Sacred Heart              7.61   5       
 17 Darien Loup                  Lakeshore                 7.67   8 7.661 
 18 Keionne Octave               East Iberville            7.67   9 7.663 
 19 Kimberly Walker              Simsboro                  7.68   3       
 20 Symonne Texada               Hamilton Christian        7.72   7       
 21 Alexandria Henderson         Baton Rouge Magnet        7.77   4       
 22 Autumn Lee                   Dutchtown                 7.78   1 7.771 
 22 Netikie Johnson              Ellender, A.J.            7.78   3 7.771 
 24 Ja'Mesia Stewart             Baton Rouge Magnet        7.79   2       
 25 Erin Goree                   Ruston                    7.81   4 7.801 
 26 Kiana Ridley                 Hosanna Christian         7.81   9 7.809 
 27 Victoria Young               Archbishop Chapelle       7.82   9       
 28 Jasmine Harmon               Northside                 7.83   8       
 29 Gina Patterson               Hosanna Christian         7.86   6 7.855 
 30 Michaela Mitchell            St. Joseph's              7.86   9 7.860 
 31 Baaheth Kirstan              Madison Prep              7.87   4       
 32 Destiny Tuesno               West Feliciana            7.90   7       
 33 Aisha Harbor                 Zachary                   7.93   5       
 34 Rhaya Marks                  West St. Mary             7.94   2       
 35 Kristen Baudoin              Walker                    7.95   7 7.945 
 36 Brachelle George             Northside                 7.95   3 7.950 
 37 Raven Davis                  West Feliciana            7.97   8       
 38 Kohi Brignac                 Xavier Prep               7.98   6       
 39 Breian Rhone                 Franklin, Ben             8.00   8       
 40 Terri Dawson                 Zachary                   8.02   1 8.015 
 41 Kariah Stelly                Opelousas                 8.02   5 8.017 
 42 Madelinn Fink                Runnels                   8.03   8       
 43 Bianca Holmes                East St. John             8.06   1       
 44 Kayler Price                 Lafayette                 8.08   4       
 45 Caroline Kaufman             Franklin, Ben             8.12   3       
 46 Rachel Tanner                Huntington                8.16   5       
 47 Brandy Landry                Ascension Catholic        8.17   5 8.167 
 48 Ronjanique Carter            Higgins, L.W.             8.17   6 8.170 
 49 Amber Spicer                 Mandeville                8.18   2       
 50 Darrelyn Ingram              Hahnville                 8.19   1       
 51 Morgan Leger                 St. Joseph's              8.24   6       
 52 Gabby Klack                  Ascension Catholic        8.45   4       
 53 Madison Donnelly             Menard                    8.50   8 8.495 
 53 Zharia Brown                 Franklin                  8.50   5 8.495 
 55 Ja'Lyn Simon                 Glen Oaks                 8.53   7       
 56 brittany williams            Glen Oaks                 8.62   7       
 57 Johnna Johnson               Catholic, Po              8.63   9       
 58 Ronita Harris                Simsboro                  8.64   9       
 59 Kasheena Bryant              East Iberville            8.68   4 8.671 
 60 Tangenique James             Franklin                  8.68   8 8.679 
 61 Tuezde Joseph                Donaldsonville            8.69   2       
 62 Kiara Gallien                Opelousas                 8.73   2       
 63 Morgan Hughes                Runnels                   8.75   3       
 64 Taylor Boudreaux             Brusly                    8.76   7       
 65 Maliyah Franklin             Hamilton Christian        8.94   6       
 66 Kristen Hampton              Brusly                    9.13   9       
 67 Lorien Brown                 Istrouma                 10.28   8 10.276
 68 Hailey Bachemin              King, Grace              10.28   7 10.277
 -- Ivy Cains                    Westminster                DNS   2       
 -- Courtland Jenkins            Donaldsonville             DNS   9       
 -- Chelsea Whitaker             Southern Lab               DNS   1       
 -- Teira Nickerson              West Jefferson             DNS   6       
 -- Taylor Duhe                  East St. John              DNS   6       
 -- Hannah Jackson               St. Louis                  DNS   3       
 -- Dh'Creeion Glapion           Higgins, L.W.              DNS   3       
 -- Rachel Misher                Episcopal                  DNS   9       
 -- Jacy Hollins                 McKinley                   DNS   1       
 -- Chalsey Thompson             King, Grace                DNS   4       
 -- Theonique Wisham             McKinley                   DNS   2       
 -- Hannah Davis                 Southern Lab               DNS   1       
 -- Maya Blanton                 Madison Prep               DNS   5       
 -- Jaalyn Roane                 Ruston                     DNS   2       
 -- Alacia Hayes                 Northeast                  DNS   4       
 -- Nicole Henderson             McDonogh #35               DNS   5       
 -- Alexis Taylor                Northeast                  DNS   5       
 -- Aleia Hobbs                  McMain, Eleanor            DNS   4       
 -- Seanisha Brooks              McMain, Eleanor            DNS   6