B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
              2013 LSU High School Last Chance Qualifier - 2/9/2013              
                    Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                     
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
FH Composite: C    19-06  1997        Myra Combs, Southern Lab (BR)              
        MEET: M 18-07.50  2005        Kenyatta Brooks, Jackson HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Nique Griffin                Hamilton Christian    17-01.25      5.21m       
  2 Sakinah Abdul-Aziz           McKinley              16-11.50      5.16m       
  3 Laura Marcantel              St. Joseph's          16-08.75      5.09m       
  4 Frankie Griffin              Hamilton Christian    16-01.25      4.90m       
  5 Joycelyn Daggs               Thibodaux             15-11.75      4.87m       
  6 Madelinn Fink                Runnels               15-11.25      4.85m       
  7 Anne Marie Barfield          St. Joseph's          15-05.50      4.71m       
  8 Jasmine Harmon               Northside             15-04.00      4.67m       
  9 Mykia Scott                  Xavier Prep           15-03.25      4.65m       
 10 Breanne Bias                 Hahnville             15-03.00      4.64m       
 11 Kaysha Etienne               Northside             15-02.00      4.62m       
 12 Darien Loup                  Lakeshore             15-01.75      4.61m       
 13 Quanese Jones                Ruston                15-00.50      4.58m       
 14 Amy Turner                   Lusher Charter        15-00.00      4.57m       
 15 Rakayla Robertson            Baton Rouge Magnet    14-10.25      4.52m       
 16 courtney jicks               Barbe                 14-06.75      4.43m       
 17 Victoria Young               Archbishop Chapelle   14-05.00      4.39m       
 18 Victoria Stampley            Franklin, Ben         14-02.50      4.33m       
 -- Andre'a Metoyer              Baton Rouge Magnet          ND                  
 -- Kaylynn Joseph               Donaldsonville              ND                  
 -- Eboni Wright                 Ruston                      ND                  
 -- Ayonte Thomas                East St. John             FOUL                  
 -- Danita Rhodes                Simsboro                  FOUL                  
 -- Courtland Jenkins            Donaldsonville            FOUL                  
 -- Sequoya Ferguson             West St. Mary             FOUL                  
 -- Shontrell Webb               Franklin                  FOUL                  
 -- valoria stewart              Glen Oaks                 FOUL                  
 -- keyvin parker                East St. John             FOUL                  
 -- Ebony Edwards                Xavier Prep                DNS                  
 -- Amber Joe                    West St. Mary              DNS                  
 -- Destini Lemalle              Slidell                    DNS                  
 -- jaquencia johnson            Glen Oaks                  DNS                  
 -- Angelica Blanks              Franklin                   DNS                  
 -- Ronjanique Carter            Higgins, L.W.              DNS                  
 -- Rona Hardy                   Port Barrre                DNS                  
 -- Diamond Washington           West Jefferson             DNS                  
 -- Rebekah Markel               Lafayette                  DNS                  
 -- Kymberlyn Montgomery         Lafayette                  DNS                  
 -- Kianna Fraizer               Opelousas                  DNS                  
 -- Rachel Tanner                Huntington                 DNS                  
 -- Evis Everhart                Huntington                 DNS