B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
              2013 LSU High School Last Chance Qualifier - 2/9/2013              
                    Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                     
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
FH Composite: C 24-11.50  1991        Troy Twillie, Slidell HS                   
        MEET: M    24-00  2006        Will Coppage, Alexandria HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Devin Scott                  West Jefferson        21-10.50      6.66m       
  2 Ricky Theyard                Lusher Charter        21-07.00      6.57m       
  3 Craig Jones                  Central, Bat          21-02.75      6.47m       
  4 Shelby Christie              Dutchtown             20-11.50      6.38m       
  5 Kevin Lucien                 Ellender, A.J.        20-08.50      6.31m       
  6 Devin Price                  Ruston                20-04.00      6.19m       
  7 Benton Arceneaux             White, E.D.           20-03.75      6.19m       
  8 Jake Williams                South Lafourche       20-01.00      6.12m       
  9 Frederick Jordan             Karr, Edna           J20-01.00      6.12m       
 10 Albert Brock                 Chalmette             19-11.00      6.07m       
 11 Dillon Brumfield             Central, Bat          19-10.50      6.05m       
 12 Joshua Tannehill             Archbishop Rummel     19-10.25      6.05m       
 13 Andre' Mills                 Crowley               19-08.25      6.00m       
 13 Christian Miller             Northside             19-08.25      6.00m       
 15 Trie Gibson                  Istrouma              19-07.75      5.98m       
 16 Deonte' Goodly               LaGrange              19-07.25      5.97m       
 17 Jerome Wynn                  Fair Park             19-06.50      5.95m       
 18 Shon Johnson                 Franklin              19-06.00      5.94m       
 19 Richard Allen                Curtis, John          19-05.50      5.93m       
 20 Jarrot Remo                  Natchitoches          19-04.50      5.90m       
 21 Cameron Rice                 Airline               19-04.00      5.89m       
 21 Jesse Martin                 Vandebilt Catholic    19-04.00      5.89m       
 23 Aulanta Rachal               Ruston                19-03.50      5.88m       
 24 Koree Hollins                Mandeville            19-02.25      5.84m       
 25 Brennem Robinson             Franklin              19-01.75      5.83m       
 26 Dannon Steib                 White, E.D.           19-01.00      5.81m       
 27 Parker Orgerone              Mandeville            19-00.75      5.81m       
 28 Isaiah Johnson               Northside             19-00.00      5.79m       
 -- Jake Terry                   South Lafourche             ND                  
 -- Richardson Dejon             Karr, Edna                  ND                  
 -- marquez butler               Glen Oaks                   ND                  
 -- Remington Webb               Huntington                  ND                  
 -- Jacoby Porter                Carencro                    ND                  
 -- Gregory Madison              Comeaux                     ND                  
 -- Leonard Harris               East St. John               ND                  
 -- Joshua Moore                 Brother Martin              ND                  
 -- jeremy jason                 Opelousas                   ND                  
 -- Trent Kelley                 Northshore                  ND                  
 -- Brandon Carter               Landry, L.B.              FOUL                  
 -- Anthony Wilson               Huntington                FOUL                  
 -- Eris Jones                   Natchitoches              FOUL                  
 -- Lamar Foster                 Hahnville                 FOUL                  
 -- Chacoby Thomas               Fair Park                 FOUL                  
 -- Raymond Diamond              Episcopal                 FOUL                  
 -- David Leonard                False River               FOUL                  
 -- Travis Shears                Belaire                   FOUL                  
 -- Jack Gonsoulin               Catholic, Ba              FOUL                  
 -- Jamil Evans                  Slidell                    DNS                  
 -- Marquise Ricard              Southern Lab               DNS                  
 -- Janard Robinson              Southern Lab               DNS                  
 -- daquan bellard               Opelousas                  DNS                  
 -- Graegg Holmes                St. Augustine              DNS                  
 -- Earl Arvie                   Ville Platte               DNS                  
 -- Ben Joseph                   Ville Platte               DNS                  
 -- Kaylan Richardson            St. Thomas Aquinas         DNS                  
 -- Garrin Dunbar                East Ascension             DNS                  
 -- Jerante' Addison             Zachary                    DNS                  
 -- William D'Armond             Episcopal                  DNS                  
 -- Tyler Ochello                Fisher                     DNS                  
 -- tillman sylve                Landry, L.B.               DNS                  
 -- Cameron Bruce                Fisher                     DNS                  
 -- demartavious taylor          Glen Oaks                  DNS                  
 -- Kirkland Banks               Hamilton Christian         DNS                  
 -- Devell Knight                St. Augustine              DNS                  
 -- Donald Collins               Brusly                     DNS                  
 -- Darryl Adams                 Northeast                  DNS                  
 -- Rashawn Curtis               Baker                      DNS                  
 -- Ronald Lewis                 West Jefferson             DNS