B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                  2013 LSU High School Last Chance Qualifier - 2/9/2013                  
                        Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                         
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================               
FH Composite: C 55.93  2000        Christie Fairley, George County (MS)                  
        MEET: M 56.71  2005        Katrina Taylor, Baton Rouge Magnet                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Marcquita Stalbert           McDonogh #35             58.08   1                      
  2 Brianna Soram                St. Louis                58.74   1                      
  3 D’sharee Collins             Lafayette                59.31   1                      
  4 Nique Griffin                Hamilton Christian       59.87   1                      
  5 Keterra Harris               St. Mary's Academy     1:00.73   2                      
  6 Hannah Siegmund              Ruston                 1:00.85   1                      
  7 Ariane Williams              East Ascension         1:01.17   5                      
  8 Precious Semien              Dutchtown              1:01.22   4                      
  9 Ka'lynn Jupiter              Donaldsonville         1:01.36   3                      
 10 mykala lollis                Glen Oaks              1:01.64   2                      
 11 Jennifer Brown               Zachary                1:01.78   5                      
 12 Nicole Henderson             McDonogh #35           1:01.83   5                      
 13 Shannon Ray                  Xavier Prep            1:02.17   3                      
 14 Nijah Lain                   Zachary                1:02.22   4                      
 15 Victoria Young               Archbishop Chapelle    1:02.26   4                      
 16 Hannah Deworth               Menard                 1:02.32   3                      
 17 Amber Campbell               Carencro               1:02.38   6                      
 18 Kayla Thompson               Baton Rouge Magnet     1:02.44   3                      
 19 Netikie Johnson              Ellender, A.J.         1:02.48   3                      
 20 Vanessa Williams             Bourgeois, H.L.        1:02.58   1                      
 21 Averielle Steward            St. Thomas Aquinas     1:02.76   6                      
 22 rajanae morris               East St. John          1:02.89   2                      
 23 Keionne Octave               East Iberville         1:02.89   4                      
 24 Lexi Lewis                   Slidell                1:03.52   3                      
 25 Beaunca Lewis                Donaldsonville         1:03.61   4                      
 26 Monae Lewis                  Curtis, John           1:03.62   2                      
 27 Symonne Texada               Hamilton Christian     1:03.92   4                      
 28 Tristyn Osby-Jackson         Baton Rouge Magnet     1:04.18   6                      
 29 Blayre Brown                 Franklin, Ben          1:04.46   2                      
 30 Kennedy Palmer               Xavier Prep            1:04.59   5                      
 31 Caroline Kaufman             Franklin, Ben          1:04.80  12                      
 32 Baaheth Kirstan              Madison Prep           1:05.37   5                      
 33 Kiesha Jack                  Northside              1:05.70   7                      
 34 rian robinson                Higgins, L.W.          1:06.22   5                      
 35 Christina Hodson             St. Joseph's           1:06.61   8                      
 36 Kayla Jackson                McKinley               1:06.63   8                      
 37 Kiarra Davis                 Thibodaux              1:06.74   9                      
 38 Diamond Washington           West Jefferson         1:06.85   1                      
 39 Teia Smith                   Glen Oaks              1:06.85   6                      
 40 Monica Guillot               St. Scholastica        1:07.30   7                      
 41 Wyneisha Jenkins             Franklin               1:07.55  11                      
 42 Sara Funderburk              Parkway                1:07.59  10                      
 43 Madison Donnelly             Menard                 1:07.94   8                      
 44 Amy Stelly                   Opelousas Catholic     1:08.34   9                      
 45 Diamond Hayes                Huntington             1:09.18  12                      
 46 Shelbi Barber                Opelousas              1:09.84   8                      
 47 Amber Starks                 Simsboro               1:10.06   6                      
 48 Samantha Clements            Hosanna Christian      1:10.23  10                      
 49 Kaylin Jolivette             Opelousas              1:10.24   9                      
 50 Victoria Eure                Ascension Catholic     1:11.04   9                      
 51 Rolisha Handley              East Iberville         1:11.63  11                      
 52 Julia Smith                  Catholic, Po           1:12.09  10                      
 53 Chelsie Bailey               Madison Prep           1:13.13  11                      
 54 Mallory Lastrapes            Westminster            1:14.49  12                      
 55 catherine eure               Ascension Catholic     1:15.18   9                      
 56 Kim Lam                      Runnels                1:15.46  12                      
 57 Morgan Georgetown            Hosanna Christian      1:18.91  10                      
 -- Jaslyn Bowman                Scotlandville               FS   3                      
 -- Haley Beard                  Simsboro                   DNF   8                      
 -- Keilah Scott                 East St. John              DNF   7                      
 -- Courtney Tally               McKinley                   DNF   7                      
 -- Kaitlyn Fortuna              Academy of Our Lady         DQ   2  ran 3 steps out of l
 -- Kiara Jones                  Lafayette                   DQ   6  broke too soon      
 -- Zaria Scott                  Hahnville                   DQ   7  broke too soon      
 -- Morgan Hughes                Runnels                     DQ  11  broke too soon      
 -- Drew Chatters                St. Louis                  DNS   5                      
 -- Evis Everhart                Huntington                 DNS  12                      
 -- Joya Tardieff                Thibodaux                  DNS   4                      
 -- Maddi Stauss                 Episcopal                  DNS  11                      
 -- Madeline Sparks              Episcopal                  DNS  10                      
 -- Jessica Johnson              Ville Platte               DNS   9                      
 -- Katilyn Arvie                Ville Platte               DNS  10                      
 -- Tailor Durousseau            McMain, Eleanor            DNS   7                      
 -- Crystal Rock                 St. Thomas Aquinas         DNS   8                      
 -- Onia Ford                    McMain, Eleanor            DNS   8                      
 -- Hannah Davis                 Southern Lab               DNS  11                      
 -- Jaylen Cowan                 Northeast                  DNS   2                      
 -- Elise Richard                St. Joseph's               DNS   6                      
 -- Salaha Walker                Higgins, L.W.              DNS   7                      
 -- Chelsea Whitaker             Southern Lab               DNS  12                      
 -- Bo'derrick Ford              West Jefferson             DNS   9