B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
          2013 LSU High School Last Chance Qualifier - 2/9/2013           
                 Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
FH Composite: C 4:55.70  1/10/2009   Cory McGee, Pass Christian           
        MEET: M 5:05.66  1/29/2011   Kaitlyn Flattman, Benton             
        MEET: M 5:05.66  1/29/2011   Kaitlyn Flattman, Benton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Alison Ringle                Parkway                5:20.09   1       
  2 Addie Burleigh               Catholic, Po           5:39.28   1       
  3 Hannah Deworth               Menard                 5:39.59   1       
  4 Hannah Ivory                 Curtis, John           5:40.73   1       
  5 Mallory Robichaux            Menard                 5:45.33   1       
  6 Jeanee Romero                Karr, Edna             5:52.18   1       
  7 Katie Keller                 Episcopal              5:52.24   1       
  8 Adaiza Austin                Ruston                 6:00.68   2       
  9 haile gilroy                 Barbe                  6:08.84   1       
 10 Laurie Lyon                  St. Joseph's           6:13.33   1       
 11 Ebenae Eddy                  Ruston                 6:13.67   2       
 12 Deondra King                 Northside              6:17.08   1       
 13 Brice Davis                  St. Scholastica        6:24.94   2       
 14 Stefani Maris                Baton Rouge Magnet     6:25.12   1       
 15 Lauren Walker                Ursuline Academy       6:27.48   1       
 16 Skyla Verdin                 Ellender, A.J.         6:27.68   2       
 17 Grace Bernard                St. Thomas Aquinas     6:28.88   1       
 18 Sissy Bowers                 Episcopal              6:37.13   2       
 19 Ashley Wingerter             Curtis, John           6:38.24   1       
 20 Mary Scott                   Baton Rouge Magnet     6:56.32   2       
 21 derica hooper                Glen Oaks              7:03.22   2       
 22 Kaylin Bishop                Xavier Prep            7:04.49   2       
 23 Bishan Caston                East St. John          7:09.02   2       
 24 Annabelle Laville            St. Joseph's           7:14.85   1       
 25 Emani Carr                   Xavier Prep            7:34.81   2       
 26 Katie Aucoin                 Opelousas Catholic     7:45.98   2       
 27 Brooke Stracener             Hamilton Christian     7:52.17   2       
 28 aziyza stewart               Glen Oaks              7:54.05   2       
 -- Jalaya Thomas                Ville Platte               DNS   2       
 -- Emily Mouton                 Carencro                   DNS   1       
 -- faith placide                East St. John              DNS   2       
 -- Jayni Wilcher                Parkway                    DNS   1       
 -- Kaylei Esfeller              Lafayette                  DNS   1       
 -- Clarissa Smith               Holden                     DNS   1       
 -- Callie Tucker                Runnels                    DNS   2       
 -- Sadie Peters                 Hahnville                  DNS   2       
 -- Melanie Madere               Hahnville                  DNS   2