B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
               2013 LSU High School Last Chance Qualifier - 2/9/2013               
                     Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                      
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================         
FH Composite: C 2:13.54  1989        Tara Arnold, Tara HS (LA)                     
        MEET: M 2:17.72  2/2/2008    Mary Newton, Sulphur                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Kaylei Esfeller              Lafayette              2:19.82   1                
  2 Madison McDaniel             St. Scholastica        2:27.14   1                
  3 Keterra Harris               St. Mary's Academy     2:29.88   1                
  4 Anna Maxwell                 St. Joseph's           2:30.47   1                
  5 Destiny Williams             St. Thomas Aquinas     2:30.73   1                
  6 Amber Campbell               Carencro               2:30.86   2                
  7 Ky`Reon McBride              Lafayette              2:31.84   1                
  8 Bobbi Amar                   St. Thomas Aquinas     2:32.03   1                
  9 Destiny Armstrong            Baton Rouge Magnet     2:32.26   2                
 10 Annie Peek                   St. Joseph's           2:34.71   1                
 11 Marys Joseph                 Ascension Catholic     2:36.93   2                
 12 Asia Faulk                   Northside              2:36.99   4                
 13 Carlie Calais                Cecilia                2:38.38   1                
 14 Elizabeth Prutz              Episcopal              2:39.90   4                
 15 dynasty williams             Baker                  2:42.24   3                
 16 Hannah Ivory                 Curtis, John           2:42.61   2                
 17 whitney eure                 Ascension Catholic     2:43.52   2                
 18 Elizabeth Perez              Hamilton Christian     2:43.54   3                
 19 Dakota Wing                  Houston, Sam           2:44.35   2                
 20 rajanae morris               East St. John          2:45.76   3                
 21 Olivia Fulmer                Catholic, Po           2:47.18   3                
 22 Ijerna Donaldson             Xavier Prep            2:47.81   1                
 23 Deondra King                 Northside              2:48.69   4                
 24 Callie Tucker                Runnels                2:48.79   3                
 25 Darian Horton                Curtis, John           2:50.20   3                
 26 breea gross                  Glen Oaks              2:50.52   4                
 27 Cecilla Woods                East St. John          2:51.79   4                
 28 Heather Schenck              Lakeside               2:52.88   3                
 29 Madeline Olinde              Catholic, Po           2:53.15   3                
 30 Megan Stauss                 Episcopal              2:53.38   4                
 31 terrica martin               Glen Oaks              2:53.82   4                
 32 Samantha Niemeck             Northshore             2:53.99   2                
 33 Ashley Fuselier              Hamilton Christian     2:54.05   4                
 34 Aubrey Field                 University Lab         2:55.86   3                
 35 Skyla Verdin                 Ellender, A.J.         2:56.68   3                
 36 Jacy Hollins                 McKinley               3:01.01   2                
 37 Samantha Frederick           Franklin               3:10.97   5                
 38 Kaitlyn Mattox               Baton Rouge Magnet     3:14.53   4                
 39 Kim Lam                      Runnels                3:21.79   5                
 40 tiare jones                  Higgins, L.W.          3:22.89   4                
 41 Shante Johnson               Xavier Prep            3:22.94   4                
 42 Allison Purser               Opelousas Catholic     3:24.62   5                
 43 Morgan Vidrine               Opelousas Catholic     3:33.77   5                
 -- Jazmyne Anderson             McKinley                   DNF   1                
 -- Deshanna Davis               Franklin                   DNF   5                
 -- Jaylen Smith                 Franklin, Ben               DQ   5  broke too soon
 -- Jacqueline Ayo               Hosanna Christian           DQ   5  broke too soon
 -- Natlie Kerry                 McMain, Eleanor            DNS   5                
 -- Katilyn Arvie                Ville Platte               DNS   2                
 -- Jeanee Romero                Karr, Edna                 DNS   1                
 -- Valencia Green               King, Grace                DNS   2                
 -- Clarissa Smith               Holden                     DNS   3                
 -- Kerri Williams               Hosanna Christian          DNS   5                
 -- Kaylin Jolivette             Opelousas                  DNS   2                
 -- Toi Monroe                   McMain, Eleanor            DNS   5                
 -- Jessica McGuffee             Parkway                    DNS   2