B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                  2013 LHSAA Indoor Championships - 2/23/2013                   
                       LSU Field House    Baton Rouge, LA                       
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
==========================================================================      
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                          
FH Composite: F 3:59.44  2002        Baton Rouge Magnet (LA), Baton Rouge       
                         K. Kador, K. Rosby, K. Taylor, B. Harris               
LA Champ Com: C 3:59.44  2002        Baton Rouge Magnet (LA), Baton Rouge       
  DIV 1 MEET: M 3:59.44  2/21/2009   Baton Rouge Magnet, Baton Rouge Magn       
                         J Banks, R Anderson, M Anderson, K Brown               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Baton Rouge Magnet  'A'                             4:05.82   2  10         
     1) Alayna Wyre                     2) Meri Hebert                          
     3) Destiny Armstrong               4) Kayla Thompson                       
  2 St. Louis  'A'                                      4:05.85   2   8         
     1) Shondalyn Jasmine               2) Hannah Jackson                       
     3) Drew Chatters                   4) Brianna Soram                        
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:07.91   2   6         
     1) D’sharee Collins                2) Ky`Reon McBride                      
     3) Aimee Stokes                    4) Kaylei Esfeller                      
  4 Zachary  'A'                                        4:14.33   2   4         
     1) Jennifer Brown                  2) LaQuea Schiele                       
     3) Tia Coleman                     4) Nijah Lain                           
  5 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge  'A'                      4:15.27   2   2         
     1) Anna Maxwell                    2) Annie Peek                           
     3) Elise Richard                   4) Emily Mitchell                       
  6 Ruston  'A'                                         4:16.56   1   1         
     1) Alexus Hadnot                   2) Ebenae Eddy                          
     3) Phynecia Richard                4) Hannah Siegmund                      
  7 Bourgeois, H.L.  'A'                                4:17.13   2             
     1) Vanessa Williams                2) Mikayla Moss                         
     3) Brittany Soileau                4) Raven Scott                          
  8 Byrd, C.E.  'A'                                     4:18.54   1             
     1) Morgan White                    2) J'Anesha Strong                      
     3) Keira Geter                     4) Leondra Brousette                    
  9 St. Scholastica  'A'                                4:21.36   2             
     1) Madison McDaniel                2) Monica Guillot                       
     3) Maddie Blank                    4) Carley Boyce                         
 10 Higgins, L.W.  'A'                                  4:22.54   1             
     1) Dh'Creeion Glapion              2) Salaha Walker                        
     3) Ronjanique Carter               4) rian robinson                        
 11 East St. John  'A'                                  4:27.17   1             
     1) rajanae morris                  2) Bianca Holmes                        
     3) ann marie jenkins               4) Cecilla Woods                        
 12 West Jefferson  'A'                                 4:27.26   1             
     1) Diamond Washington              2) Asia Campbell                        
     3) Bo'derrick Ford                 4) Teira Nickerson                      
 13 Northside  'A'                                      4:39.51   1             
     1) Kiesha Jack                     2) Brachelle George                     
     3) Kaysha Broussard                4) Deondra King                         
 14 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               4:58.01   1             
     1) Alexandria Vicari               2) Alysia Terry                         
     3) Lauren Porche                   4) Ashley Mckay                         
================================================================================
                  Women - Division I - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Lafayette                   57        2) Baton Rouge Magnet         46   
    3) St. Louis                   36        4) McDonogh #35               30   
    5) St. Scholastica             27        6) St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge  17.50
    7) Cabrini                     16        8) West Jefferson             12   
    8) Parkway                     12        8) Mandeville                 12   
    8) Dominican                   12       12) Northside                  11   
   12) Scotlandville               11       14) Vandebilt Catholic         10   
   14) Thibodaux                   10       14) McKinley                   10   
   14) Westgate                    10       14) Bourgeois, H.L.            10   
   19) Fontainebleau                8       20) Plaquemine                  6   
   20) Assumption                   6       22) Zachary                     5   
   23) Dutchtown                    4       23) Northshore                  4   
   23) Mt. Carmel                   4       26) Ruston                      3.50
   27) Natchitoches Central         2       27) Hahnville                   2   
   27) Houston, Sam                 2       27) Byrd, C.E.                  2   
   27) Barbe                        2       32) East Ascension              1   
   32) Benton                       1       32) Carencro                    1