B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                 2013 LHSAA Indoor Championships - 2/23/2013                 
                     LSU Field House    Baton Rouge, LA                      
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================   
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                       
FH Composite: F 3:59.44  2002        Baton Rouge Magnet (LA), Baton Rouge    
                         K. Kador, K. Rosby, K. Taylor, B. Harris            
LA Champ Com: C 3:59.44  2002        Baton Rouge Magnet (LA), Baton Rouge    
  DIV 2 MEET: M 4:04.41  2004        Lake Charles-Boston, Lake Charles-Bos   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hamilton Christian  'A'                             4:14.97   2  10      
     1) Frankie Griffin                 2) Tiana Lazard                      
     3) Symonne Texada                  4) Nique Griffin                     
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             4:16.59   2   8      
     1) Crystal Rock                    2) Schuylar Ramsey                   
     3) Destiny Williams                4) Averielle Steward                 
  3 Xavier Prep  'A'                                    4:21.54   2   6      
     1) Shannon Ray                     2) Kennedy Palmer                    
     3) Ijerna Donaldson                4) Mykia Scott                       
  4 Glen Oaks  'A'                                      4:24.60   2   4      
     1) Ja'Lyn Simon                    2) Teia Smith                        
     3) mykala lollis                   4) breea gross                       
  5 Lusher Charter  'A'                                 4:25.43   2   2      
     1) Amy Turner                      2) Ezinne Agwaramgbo                 
     3) Aislinn Roberts                 4) Bayleigh Butler                   
  6 Menard  'A'                                         4:30.36   2   1      
     1) Mallory Robichaux               2) Rachel Engelsman                  
     3) Meg Morrison                    4) Jade Moreau                       
  7 Episcopal  'A'                                      4:30.43   1          
     1) Nicole Newton                   2) Katie Keller                      
     3) Elizabeth Prutz                 4) Rachel Misher                     
  8 Newman, Isadore  'A'                                4:34.03   2          
     1) Tiffany Wilson                  2) Peyton LeCorgne                   
     3) Danielle Wharton                4) Avery Rowan                       
  9 North DeSoto  'A'                                   4:43.38   1          
     1) Raven Howard                    2) Fran Wilson                       
     3) Tericka Taylor                  4) Darby Smith                       
 10 Ascension Catholic  'A'                             5:11.19   1          
     1) Victoria Eure                   2) Stephanie Breaux                  
     3) breanna bernard                 4) Danielle Giroir                   
 -- Ursuline Academy  'A'                                   DNS   1          
     1) Alysia Terry                    2) Ashley Mckay                      
     3) Bailey Clouatre                 4) Alexandria Vicari                 
     5) Lauren Porche                   6)                                   
 -- West Feliciana  'A'                                     DNS   1          
     1) Raven Davis                     2) Trutoria Brown                    
     3) Gabriel Berry                   4) Jasmine Washington                
     5) Jasmine Whitaker                6) Brittany Stagg                    
     7) Jeranique Wilson                8) Ebony Hall                        
=============================================================================
                  Women - Division II - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Hamilton Christian          53        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         38
    3) Donaldsonville              28        4) Xavier Prep                26
    5) Menard                      25        5) Episcopal                  25
    7) Brusly                      18        8) Port Barrre                16
    9) Runnels                     10        9) Vinton                     10
    9) First Baptist               10        9) Holden                     10
    9) Newman, Isadore             10        9) Doyline                    10
    9) West St. Mary               10        9) McMain, Eleanor            10
    9) North Vermilion             10        9) Westlake                   10
   19) Iowa                         8       19) Franklin                    8
   19) Erath                        8       19) University Lab              8
   19) St. Mary's Academy           8       19) Loyola                      8
   25) Curtis, John                 6.50    26) Glen Oaks                   6
   26) Jennings                     6       26) Westminster Christian       6
   26) Sacred Heart, New Orleans    6       30) Ascension Catholic          5
   31) Catholic, New Iberia         4.50    32) Baker                       4
   33) Lusher Charter               3       33) Opelousas Catholic          3
   35) West Feliciana               2       35) Berwick                     2
   37) Catholic, Point Coupee       1       37) Bell City                   1