B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                 2013 LHSAA Indoor Championships - 2/23/2013                 
                     LSU Field House    Baton Rouge, LA                      
 
Event 3  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================   
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                       
FH Composite: F 1:28.99  1997        Catholic High (BR), Catholic High (BR   
                         K. Shanklin, T.Minor, C. Williams, A. Boone         
LA Champ Com: C 1:28.99  1997        Catholic High (BR), Catholic High (BR   
                         K. Shanklin, T.Minor, C. Williams, A. Boone         
  DIV 2 MEET: M 1:30.42  2003        Southern Lab, Southern Lab              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Curtis, John  'A'                                   1:30.55   2  10      
     1) Terrance Alexander              2) Richard Allen                     
     3) Sherman Badie                   4) Jacolby Cooper                    
  2 Brusly  'A'                                         1:33.02   1   8      
     1) Terrence West                   2) Henry Woods                       
     3) Elijah Edwards                  4) Tyree Johnson                     
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       1:34.00   2   6      
     1) Trey Rouchon                    2) Mark Ruffin                       
     3) Damien Williams                 4) Brennem Robinson                  
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:34.30   2   4      
     1) Craig Rock                      2) Brady Becerra                     
     3) Kaylan Richardson               4) Julian Brumfield                  
  5 Crowley  'A'                                        1:35.05   2   2      
     1) Chanz Moore                     2) Thomas Cavell                     
     3) Kirk Poullard                   4) Tyler Castille                    
  6 Dunham  'A'                                         1:35.19   2   1      
     1) Harrison Domingue               2) Kendall Boyer                     
     3) Austin Henriksen                4) Grayson Domingue                  
  7 North DeSoto  'A'                                   1:35.65   1          
     1) Justin Jenkins                  2) Enon Thompson                     
     3) Aurran Cooskie                  4) Tyler Smith                       
  8 Madison Prep  'A'                                   1:36.03   1          
     1) Derrick Pate                    2) Tevin Henderson                   
     3) Davarro Domino                  4) David Johnson                     
  9 Landry, L.B.  'A'                                   1:36.29   2          
     1) keion davis                     2) quentin mcdonald                  
     3) Brandon Carter                  4) tillman sylve                     
 10 Baker  'A'                                          1:38.24   1          
     1) Michael Gosserand               2) K'Von Johson                      
     3) DeVonta Roddy                   4) Preston Bell                      
 11 Lusher Charter  'A'                                 1:38.25   2          
     1) Nkemdi Agwaramgbo               2) Lorenzo Castro                    
     3) Jonathan Lambert                4) Antonius Prader                   
 12 Southern Lab  'A'                                   1:40.29   1          
     1) Devin Dixon                     2) Xayier Bell                       
     3) Maalik Marshall                 4) Titus Nelson                      
 13 Glen Oaks  'A'                                      1:40.63   1          
     1) kentrell randolph               2) carlos morgon                     
     3) Adrian Lloyd                    4) Ronnie Jyles                      
 -- Berwick  'A'                                            DNS   1          
     1) Josiah Gier                     2) Chad Vining                       
     3) Marquis Rogers                  4) Josh Miller                       
=============================================================================
                   Men - Division II - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Curtis, John                38        2) Lusher Charter             14
    3) Franklin                    12        4) North DeSoto                8
    4) Brusly                       8        6) St. Thomas Aquinas          5
    7) Erath                        2        7) Crowley                     2
    7) White, E.D.                  2       10) West St. Mary               1
   10) Dunham                       1