B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                    2013 LHSAA Indoor Championships - 2/23/2013                    
                        LSU Field House    Baton Rouge, LA                         
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division II
==========================================================================         
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                             
FH Composite: F 1:42.09  2004        Houston Westbury, Houston Westbury            
LA Champ Com: C 1:42.95  1995        Baker, Baker                                  
  DIV 2 MEET: M 1:43.27  2005        Scotlandville Magnet High Scho, Scotl         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Hamilton Christian  'A'                             1:47.41   2  10            
     1) Nique Griffin                   2) Frankie Griffin                         
     3) Tiana Lazard                    4) Symonne Texada                          
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       1:50.54   1   8            
     1) Destinee' Rice                  2) Robyn Rollins                           
     3) Wyneisha Jenkins                4) Fabein Small                            
  3 Westminster Christian  'A'                          1:51.30   1   6            
     1) Alexis Milton                   2) Ivy Cains                               
     3) Ronnie Trahan                   4) Martina Wright                          
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:51.88   2   4            
     1) Crystal Rock                    2) Schuylar Ramsey                         
     3) Courtney Dawsey                 4) Averielle Steward                       
  5 Glen Oaks  'A'                                      1:52.01   1   2            
     1) Ja'Lyn Simon                    2) Teia Smith                              
     3) mykala lollis                   4) brittany williams                       
  6 Erath  'A'                                          1:52.13   2   1            
     1) Mia Allen                       2) Caitlyn Domingues                       
     3) Lindsay Darby                   4) Ali Bourque                             
  7 Xavier Prep  'A'                                    1:52.47   2                
     1) Shannon Ray                     2) Kohi Brignac                            
     3) Christianne Baulden             4) Mykia Scott                             
  8 Menard  'A'                                         1:55.84   2                
     1) Rachel Engelsman                2) Hannah Deworth                          
     3) Meg Morrison                    4) Jade Moreau                             
  9 Donaldsonville  'A'                                 1:57.05   1                
     1) Kaylynn Joseph                  2) Tuezde Joseph                           
     3) Courtland Jenkins               4) Beaunca Lewis                           
 10 Hosanna Christian  'A'                              1:57.83   1                
     1) Morgan Georgetown               2) Gina Patterson                          
     3) Kiana Ridley                    4) Darionne Small                          
 11 Opelousas Catholic  'A'                             1:57.87   1                
     1) Amy Stelly                      2) Alia Stelly                             
     3) Allison Purser                  4) Sydney Dean                             
 12 North DeSoto  'A'                                   2:01.30   1                
     1) Raven Howard                    2) Fran Wilson                             
     3) Tericka Taylor                  4) Darby Smith                             
 -- West Feliciana  'A'                                      DQ   2  Broke too soon
     1) Raven Davis                     2) Dominique Dorsey                        
     3) Gabriel Berry                   4) Destiny Tuesno                          
 -- Iowa  'A'                                               DNS   2                
     1) Danielle Wilson                 2) Robin Taylor                            
     3) Tiny Charlot                    4) Brooklyn Ardoin                         
===================================================================================
                  Women - Division II - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored            
===================================================================================
    1) Hamilton Christian          32        2) Port Barrre                16      
    3) West St. Mary               10        3) Doyline                    10      
    5) Franklin                     8        5) Iowa                        8      
    7) Runnels                      6        7) Episcopal                   6      
    7) Westminster Christian        6       10) St. Thomas Aquinas          4      
   10) Xavier Prep                  4       12) Newman, Isadore             3      
   12) Opelousas Catholic           3       14) West Feliciana              2      
   14) Donaldsonville               2       14) Glen Oaks                   2      
   17) Bell City                    1       17) Erath                       1