B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
          2013 LSU High School Indoor Classic - 1/5/2013           
             Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA              
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 TOP 10 TIMES ADVANCE TO FINAL                                     
FH Composite: C  6.90  2005        Santana Lowery, Starkville (MS) 
        MEET: M  6.79  2006        Bianca Knight, Ridgeland        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jada Martin                  Sprint Athle              7.17q  2
  2 Mikiah Brisco                Baton Rouge Magnet        7.19q  7
  3 Shekara Martin               Sprint Athle              7.24q  4
  4 Nicole Henderson             McDonogh #35              7.34q  3
  5 Takyra Beverly               Scotlandville             7.37q  3
  6 Tia Jones                    Titans Track Club         7.39q  6
  7 Shondalyn Jasmine            St. Louis                 7.42q  8
  8 Niata Alexander              Titans Track Club         7.45q  1
  9 Cierra Dunston               Titans Track Club         7.46q  3
 10 Angelica Henderson           D.C. Express              7.47q  6
 11 Alexia Fortenberry           West Jefferson            7.49   7
 12 Victoria Parker              Sprint Athle              7.50   2
 13 Typhonee Booker              San Antonio Blazers       7.50   9
 14 Chassin Gladdis              Sprint Athle              7.50   8
 15 Lyric Bolden                 Flight400 TR              7.53   5
 16 Eboni Coby                   Ntc Elite                 7.53   8
 17 Vanessa Williams             Bourgeois, H.L.           7.56   4
 18 Telishia Johnson             North Texas               7.56   9
 19 Shannon Ray                  Xavier Prep               7.59   5
 20 Jaslyn Bowman                Scotlandville             7.60   3
 21 Vanessa Providence           Sapphire TC               7.60   4
 22 JaNice Griffin               Ntc Elite                 7.60   9
 23 Charisma Green               Sprint Athle              7.61   1
 24 Maiya Miles                  Donaldsonville            7.65   1
 25 Kelsey Thibodeaux            Lafayette                 7.65   5
 26 Zaria Tillman                Hattiesburg               7.67   7
 27 Desirae Betton               Sprint Athle              7.68   4
 28 Katyiah Carter               North Texas               7.68   2
 29 Kaitlyn Fortuna              Academy of Our Lady       7.72   6
 30 Nitisha Dixon                Georgia Gazelle           7.73   9
 31 Darnelia Muse                Kentwood                  7.76   4
 32 Destiny McKnight             East Coast T              7.80   2
 33 Kohi Brignac                 Xavier Prep               7.81   6
 34 Nikirah McKinney             Coach Mike T              7.82   5
 35 Keionne Octave               East Iberville            7.84   2
 36 Diamond Washington           West Jefferson            7.86   2
 37 Claudia Brunson              St. Andrew's              7.87   4
 38 Jazmine Burse                Sapphire TC               7.88   4
 38 alicia wilson                Dallas Samuell            7.88   9
 40 Raven Davis                  West Feliciana            7.89   9
 41 Asia Smith                   North Texas               7.97   1
 42 Diamond Roberson             Texas Panthers            7.98   1
 43 Asia Smith                   Natchez                   8.00   1
 44 Alzader Rose                 North Texas               8.01   9
 45 Savanna Smith                Tripleaction              8.02   6
 46 Kieaundra Alexander          Phenetix Track            8.08   1
 47 aireal davis                 mississippi               8.13   7
 48 Ja'Mesia Stewart             Baton Rouge Magnet        8.13   5
 49 Trisan Haughton              Tripleaction              8.20   5
 50 Dominique Dorsey             West Feliciana            8.21   5
 51 Jordan Hargrave              Flight400 TR              8.22   5
 52 Destiny Henderson            Track Phenetix            8.23   4
 53 Marguerite Poche             St. Joseph's              8.27   6
 54 Sabrina Bellow               Elton                     8.28   9
 55 Tiana Lazard                 Hamilton Christian        8.29   3
 56 Amiai Martin                 mississippi               8.34   2
 57 Aisha Smith                  Hattiesburg               8.37   2
 58 Liazhanae Gardner            Texas Panthers            8.43   1
 59 Emily Cambell                Natchez                   8.49   7
 60 Kymberlyn Montgomery         Lafayette                 8.53   2
 61 keara terrall                Dallas Samuell            8.64   9
 62 Jala Knighten                Jehovah-Jire              8.68   6
 63 Taia Bush                    Northside                 8.79   3
 64 Kimberly Chambers            East Coast T              8.86   3
 65 Kasheena Bryant              East Iberville            8.91   6
 66 Haley Wertz                  Fisher                    9.00   8
 67 Rachel Houin                 Fisher                    9.64   8
 68 Marissa Rodriguez            Southside Yo              9.72   8
 69 Hailey Bachemin              King, Grace              10.31   8
 -- Bryiana Richardson           Cox, Helen                 DNS   1
 -- Jermanie Scoby               Terrebonne                 DNS   5
 -- Markell Swatt                Cox, Helen                 DNS   3
 -- Diamond Roberson             Secretariat                DNS   3
 -- Brachelle George             Northside                  DNS   7
 -- Sydney Witherwax             St. Louis                  DNS   4
 -- Netikie Johnson              Ellender, A.J.             DNS   9
 -- Juliet Langley               Elton                      DNS   7
 -- Darralynne Hunter            Ehret, John                DNS   6
 -- Brittanee Wallace            GulfCoast Striders         DNS   8
 -- Chalsey Thompson             King, Grace                DNS   7
 -- LeDaysha Smith               Gazelle Track Club         DNS   8
 -- Chelsea Caldwell             DC Express                 DNS   8
 -- Sylvia Wilson                DC Express                 DNS   5
 -- Loretta Maddox               Terrebonne                 DNS   6
 -- Alexis Pappas                Sprint Athle               DNS   3
 -- Beaunca Lewis                Donaldsonville             DNS   4
 -- Zaria Williams               St. Andrew's               DNS   7