B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                   2013 LSU High School Indoor Classic - 1/5/2013                    
                      Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                       
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================                  
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                               
FH Composite: C 48.15  2001        Ashton Collins, JS Clark (LA)                     
        MEET: M 48.39  2007        Chris Ward, Florida Elite                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                  
===================================================================                  
Finals                                                                               
  1 Blair Henderson              St. Louis                50.49   1                  
  2 Justin Williams              Lafayette                51.22   3                  
  3 David Racine                 Round Rock S             52.00   6                  
  4 Darius Statham               Sprint Athle             52.18   1                  
  5 Andre Houser-Cross           Sprint Athle             52.37   2                  
  6 Rahiim Aponte                Exchange Zon             52.53   2                  
  7 Terry Brown                  Round Rock S             52.63   2                  
  8 Phillip Rodman               Catholic, Ba             52.77   7                  
  9 Emmanuel Griffen             Natchez                  52.83   1                  
 10 keion davis                  Landry, L.B.             52.96   3                  
 11 Christian Gilbert            Karr, Edna               53.11   1                  
 12 Justin Johnson               East Jefferson           53.27   1                  
 13 Juston Waters                Madison Central          53.39   8                  
 14 Trey Rouchon                 Franklin                 53.55   6                  
 15 Quincey Wilson               Sprint Athle             53.65   4                  
 16 Raymond Iles                 Pineville                53.86   3                  
 17 DeShawn Raymond              East Jefferson           53.93   3                  
 18 Dmarcus Barnes               McComb                   53.99   7                  
 19 Damarcus Boutte              Northside                54.27   5                  
 20 Christopher Geronimo         Flight400 TR             54.62   5                  
 21 Carlius Joseph               Carver, G.W.             54.69   6                  
 22 Chris McBride                Elite Track Club         54.78   7                  
 23 Ben Avery                    Hamilton Christian       54.93   7                  
 24 Damien Waters                Hattiesburg              55.16   4                  
 25 David Collins                Track Phenetix           55.28   4                  
 26 Jordan Brown                 Cobb Track               55.50   3                  
 27 tillman sylve                Landry, L.B.             55.56   5                  
 28 Cornelius Scott              Cobb Track               55.67   4                  
 29 Kellen Blanchett             Coach Mike T             55.87   3                  
 30 Khiry Darby                  San Antonio Blazers      55.87  10                  
 31 Brandon Cromer               400track                 55.97   6                  
 32 Kaylon Beverly               Karr, Edna               56.04   8                  
 33 Clint Cole                   Texas Greyhounds         56.11   2                  
 34 Aaron Eldridge               East Coast T             56.71  11                  
 35 Keenan Thompson              Lafayette                56.72   5                  
 36 Ethan Locke                  san antonio              57.18  10                  
 37 Tierique Fisher              Ehret, John              57.26   9                  
 38 Lamont Johnson               Sprint Athle             57.40  10                  
 39 Michael Gosserand            Baker                    57.90   8                  
 40 Lawrence Scieneaux           Ehret, John              58.21  10                  
 41 K'Von Johson                 Baker                    58.58   7                  
 42 Raymond Gracia               Southside Yo             58.59   8                  
 43 Marcus Lemoine               Elton                    59.20  10                  
 44 Afronee Magee                McComb                   59.29   6                  
 45 Tyrone Barrow                Carver, G.W.           1:00.06   9                  
 46 Daniel Herron                Flight400 TR           1:00.61   9                  
 47 Daniel Turner                Baton Rouge Magnet     1:00.89   9                  
 48 trayon sanders               McDonogh #35           1:01.17   7                  
 49 Michael Marshall             Hattiesburg            1:01.40   5                  
 50 Hunter Toups                 Hamilton Christian     1:02.09  11                  
 51 Tyler Williams               Natchez                1:04.03   1                  
 52 Bradley Schneider            Menard                 1:04.55   9                  
 53 Alvin Johnson                Jehovah-Jire           1:05.72  11                  
 54 Caleb Stevens                Jehovah-Jire           1:25.50  11                  
 -- Landon Flowers               Catholic, Ba               DNF   4                  
 -- Bryan Rhoden                 Track Phenetix              DQ   6 ran in wrong lane
 -- Byron Turner                 Texas Greyhounds            DQ   2 broke too soon   
 -- Malik Appleton               Baton Rouge Magnet          DQ   9 broke too soon   
 -- Errol Brown                  St. Augustine              DNS   5                  
 -- Jodie Breaux                 Northside                  DNS   6                  
 -- Ethan Locke                  San Antonio Blazers        DNS  11                  
 -- Leonard Fournette            St. Augustine              DNS   4                  
 -- Tarandus Jones               D.C. Express               DNS   7                  
 -- Mark Ruffin                  Franklin                   DNS   5                  
 -- Jacolby Cooper               Curtis, John               DNS   1                  
 -- Anthony Keeling              Exchange Zon               DNS   8                  
 -- Brian Verdin                 Ellender, A.J.             DNS   2                  
 -- roland jenkins               McDonogh #35               DNS   3                  
 -- Henry Woods                  Brusly                     DNS   2                  
 -- Victor Montgomery II         MS Youth TC                DNS  11                  
 -- Johnny Barton                Coach Mike T               DNS   4                  
 -- Brandon Dykes                King, Grace                DNS   8