B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
        2013 LSU High School Indoor Classic - 1/5/2013         
           Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA            
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                         
FH Composite: C 4:19.70  2004        Jeffery Rhodes, Coffee HS 
        MEET: M 4:19.70  2004        Jeffery Rhodes, Coffee HS 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Brandon Cromer               Flight400 TR           4:30.57
  2 Adel Yoonis                  Cobb Track             4:31.99
  3 Alec Clark                   Pr's Running           4:35.56
  4 Tommy Brocato                St. Thomas Aquinas     4:43.21
  5 Ryan Campbell                Magnolia Heights       4:44.46
  6 Michael Reid                 Columbia Academy       4:51.07
  7 Jaylen Ferguson              Cobb Track             4:53.62
  8 Tyree Newton                 Exchange Zon           4:54.46
  9 Dylan Heck                   Mandeville             4:54.95
 10 Keith Aldrich                Catholic, Ba           4:55.85
 11 Ben Milner                   Phenetix Track         4:59.60
 12 Alex Jones                   Presbyterian           5:00.86
 13 David Wright                 Pr's Running           5:02.09
 14 Khiry Darby                  San Antonio Blazers    5:02.50
 15 Seth Modin                   Pr's Running           5:04.97
 16 Pierce Hill                  Catholic, Ba           5:06.11
 17 Ryan Crandall                St. Joe 6              5:06.12
 18 Austin Gray                  Exchange Zon           5:06.74
 19 Jackson Newman               Pineville              5:07.83
 20 Zack Rice                    Pineville              5:09.53
 21 Daniel Burnett               GulfCoast Striders     5:11.34
 22 Jonathan Thomas              Baton Rouge Magnet     5:12.89
 23 Randy Carter, Jr.            Jehovah-Jire           5:13.19
 24 Brandon McDonald             Bourgeois, H.L.        5:13.76
 25 Ryan Burrell                 Baton Rouge Magnet     5:15.01
 26 Matthew Weeks                Madison Central        5:17.42
 27 Alexander Bullock            Pr's Running Club      5:18.22
 28 Dylan Wakefield              Pr's Running           5:20.33
 29 Cooper Herrington            Madison Central        5:21.63
 30 David Drimmie                Pr's Running           5:23.42
 31 Zachary Morris               Curtis, John           5:24.80
 32 Carson Gaines                Pr's Running           5:28.60
 33 Russell Bozman               Cardinal Tra           5:33.65
 34 Darius Cunningham            St. Augustine          5:33.78
 35 Alan Merkle                  Ridgeland              5:35.24
 36 Zachary Barthel              Curtis, John           5:35.38
 37 Michael Mailden              Columbia Academy       5:41.75
 38 McCoy Smith                  Lafayette              5:49.38
 39 Garrett Diamond              Pr's Running Club      5:58.00
 40 Tevin Usin                   Landry, L.B.           6:37.72
 41 tim collins                  Natchez                6:43.87
 42 Jordan Mulsow                Hamilton Christian     6:47.64
 43 Theodore Johnson             Natchez                7:27.68
 -- Isaiah Garraway              Hattiesburg                DNF
 -- Brendan Laughlin             Elton                      DNS
 -- Rodney Kipchumba             Ridgeland                  DNS
 -- Evan Turgeon                 Fisher                     DNS
 -- Deion Hardy                  Texas Greyhounds           DNS
 -- Sheddrick King               Ehret, John                DNS
 -- Cedric Roberts               Elite Track Club           DNS
 -- Keanon Scott                 Carver, G.W.               DNS
 -- Waylon Brown                 Coach Mike T               DNS
 -- Kalob Scott                  Carver, G.W.               DNS
 -- Aubrey Harrington            Cardinal Tra               DNS
 -- Trace Walters                Presbyterian               DNS
 -- Scott Sugasti                Fisher                     DNS