B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
        2013 LSU High School Indoor Classic - 1/5/2013         
           Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA            
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                         
FH Composite: C 4:55.70  1/10/2009   Cory McGee, Pass Christian
        MEET: M 4:55.70  1/10/2009   Cory McGee, Pass Christian
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Regen McGee                  Pass Christian         5:26.78
  2 Carley Boyce                 St. Scholastica        5:29.23
  3 Mia Meydrich                 Dominican              5:33.68
  4 Kennedy Smith                Baton Rouge Magnet     5:33.70
  5 Clarissa Smith               Holden                 5:34.60
  6 Ti'Undra Ford                Hattiesburg            5:34.85
  7 Olivia Murphy                Mandeville             5:44.75
  8 Bobbi Amar                   St. Thomas Aquinas     5:46.19
  9 Hannah Ivory                 Curtis, John           5:46.89
 10 Destiny Williams             St. Thomas Aquinas     5:48.96
 11 Laurie Pray                  Gazelle Track Club     5:51.68
 12 Madeline Sawaya              Madison Central        5:52.49
 13 Mallory Robichaux            Menard                 5:54.57
 14 Kaitlin Tanner               Loyola                 6:00.24
 15 Charlene Sanchez             Pr's Running Club      6:02.42
 16 Miranda Wiley                Pr's Running           6:10.47
 17 Kenya Davis                  Natchez                6:10.67
 18 Makenna Morris               Madison Central        6:14.76
 19 Riara Santos                 Sapphire TC            6:25.33
 20 Daria Woods                  Sapphire TC            6:25.51
 21 Brice Davis                  St. Scholastica        6:26.32
 22 Annabelle Laville            St. Joseph's           6:29.27
 23 Paula Mensah                 Baton Rouge Magnet     6:30.21
 24 Jamee Autonberry             Lafayette              6:33.77
 25 Hanna Moore                  Pr's Running           6:34.10
 26 Marffee Simbulan             Pr's Running Club      6:36.45
 27 Markaja Ramireg              Natchez                6:55.12
 -- Emani Carr                   Xavier Prep                DNF
 -- Kiara Addison                East Coast Gold            DNF
 -- Brooke Stracener             Hamilton Christian         DNF
 -- Ashley Fuselier              Hamilton Christian         DNS
 -- nijay jolla                  mississippi                DNS
 -- adriel davis                 mississippi                DNS
 -- Lexi Gonzales                Fisher                     DNS
 -- Danielle Turner              Pr's Running               DNS
 -- Kaylei Esfeller              Lafayette                  DNS