B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                2013 LSU High School Indoor Classic - 1/5/2013                 
                   Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                    
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================               
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                         
FH Composite: C 2:13.54  1989        Tara Arnold, Tara HS (LA)                 
        MEET: M 2:12.15  2007        Brittany Hall, Georgia Ligh               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                
================================================================               
Finals                                                                         
  1 Tatiyana Caffey              Exchange Zon           2:17.96                
  2 Danielle Rogers              Northside              2:24.53                
  3 Marielle Lewis               Gazelle Track Club     2:24.64                
  4 Lauren Jackson               Sprint Athle           2:24.70                
  5 kaitlyn tunks                Westlake               2:25.99                
  6 Rebecca Buteau               Madison Central        2:26.28                
  7 Mackenzie Areagan            Elite Track Club       2:27.52                
  8 Maddie Felts                 Titans Track Club      2:28.03                
  9 Lauren Rasmus                Gazelle Track Club     2:29.88                
 10 Aaliyah Pettway              Exchange Zon           2:30.60                
 11 Ayme McDonald                Madison Central        2:31.55                
 12 Meri Hebert                  Baton Rouge Magnet     2:32.19                
 13 Anna Maxwell                 St. Joseph's           2:37.75                
 14 Kylie Touchard               Mandeville             2:38.16                
 15 Areale Frazier               Georgia Gazelle        2:38.24                
 16 Destiny Armstrong            Baton Rouge Magnet     2:39.39                
 17 Aubree Collins               Sprint Athle           2:40.24                
 18 Ijerna Donaldson             Xavier Prep            2:43.36                
 19 Dynasty Williams             Baker                  2:46.40                
 20 Aimee Stokes                 Lafayette              2:47.30                
 21 Destiny McKnight             East Coast T           2:47.78                
 22 Brittany Soileau             Bourgeois, H.L.        2:48.56                
 23 Tehleebah Martin             Flight400 TR           2:49.39                
 24 Leah Long                    Elite Track Club       2:49.70                
 25 Riara Santos                 Sapphire TC            2:49.84                
 26 Imani Calhoun                Sapphire TC            2:52.66                
 27 Jamaiah Mosley               North Texas            2:53.89                
 28 Elena Wisecarver             St. Thomas Aquinas     2:53.90                
 29 adriel davis                 mississippi            2:54.31                
 30 Angela Brooks                Natchez                2:56.77                
 31 Elizabeth Perez              Hamilton Christian     2:59.36                
 32 Kiara Addison                East Coast Gold        3:02.74                
 33 Ashley Fuselier              Hamilton Christian     3:03.83                
 34 Ashley Wingerter             Curtis, John           3:04.64                
 35 taquisha strong              Dallas Samuell         3:06.64                
 36 Lauren Hebert                St. Thomas Aquinas     3:09.06                
 37 brittaney bolton             Dallas Samuell         3:23.12                
 38 Shylin Williams              Natchez                3:27.65                
 39 Dishekia Brown               Hattiesburg            3:28.57                
 40 Candida Nwokeji              Hattiesburg            3:32.65                
 41 Marquita Cunningham          Xavier Prep            3:34.27                
 42 Kimberly Chambers            East Coast T           3:41.03                
 43 Rolisha Handley              East Iberville         3:47.58                
 -- Ky`Reon McBride              Lafayette                  DNF                
 -- Laurie Lyon                  St. Joseph's                DQ  broke too soon
 -- Jacqueline Rushford          DeRidder                   DNS                
 -- Darian Horton                Curtis, John               DNS                
 -- Gabrielle Thomas             D.C. Express               DNS                
 -- Clarissa Smith               Holden                     DNS                
 -- Laci Polkey                  Fisher                     DNS                
 -- Ariel Terrell                Titans Track Club          DNS                
 -- ronjanique morris            mississippi                DNS                
 -- Mallory Robichaux            Menard                     DNS                
 -- Breanna Jenkins              Beaumont Track Club        DNS                
 -- Marcelle Fernandez           Fisher                     DNS                
 -- Madison McDaniel             St. Scholastica            DNS                
 -- Evelyn Cray                  San Antonio Blazers        DNS                
 -- Taylor Luttrell              King, Grace                DNS                
 -- Sahara Fletcher              Flight400 TR               DNS                
 -- Erin Johnson                 Peak Perform               DNS