Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                     2013 Alumni Gold - 4/20/2013                     
                      Bernie Moore Track Stadium                      
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================   
 FINAL (HEATS AGAINST TIME)                                           
     STADIUM: S 3:26.46  2002        South Carolina, South Carolina   
         LSU: L 3:25.26  2004        LSU, LSU                         
                         N. Bernard-Thomas, H. Regis, M. Hall, N. Davy
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Tiger Olympians  'A'                                3:31.57   1   
     3) Cassandra Tate                  4)                            
  2 LSU  'A'                                            3:32.14   1   
     1) Siedda Herbert                  2) Nikita Tracey              
     3) Montene' Speight                4) Natoya Goule               
  3 Harvard  'A'                                        3:38.79   1   
     1) Autumne Franklin                2) Christi Scott              
     3) Erika Veidis                    4) Gabrielle Scott            
  4 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:39.56   1   
     1) Megan Geyen                     2) Alena Brooks               
     3) Jessica Waldvogel               4) Te'Shon Adderly            
  5 Louisiana Tech  'A'                                 3:41.30   1   
     1) Charla Craddock                 2) Taneka Henderson           
     3) Diamond Every                   4) Aldresha Bailey            
  6 LSU  'B'                                            3:41.53   2   
     1) Chanice Chase                   2) Charlene Lipsey            
     3) Samantha Levin                  4) Shana-Gaye Tracey          
  7 Illinois  'B'                                       3:42.73   2   
     1) Lauren Hollingsworth            2)                            
     3)                                 4) Jesica Ejesieme            
  8 Texas State  'A'                                    3:44.31   2   
     1) Jennie Thomas                   2) Chante'sean White          
     3) Kellie Trinkaus                 4) Kimberly Krtinich          
  9 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:46.09   1   
     1) Kamaria Brown                   2) India Daniels              
     3) LaKeidra Stewart                4) Aliese Hyde                
 10 Houston  'A'                                        3:48.54   1   
     1) Kelli Hardnett                  2) Mayorca Young              
     3) Mandy Nolan                     4) Vanessa Whitmire           
 11 Texas State  'B'                                    3:49.27   2   
     1) Amber Gilmore                   2) Briana Sharp               
     3) Hayley Helfenbein               4) Pilar Hastings-Smith       
 12 UL-Monroe  'A'                                      3:57.01   2   
     1) Jacobi Wilson                   2) Ariel Cain                 
     3) Teona Glave                     4) Brianna Reid               
 -- Alabama  'A'                                            DNS   2   
     1) Shani Chandler                  2) Yanique Malcolm            
     3) Dacia Mays                      4) Joy Maneice-Marbury        
 -- Tulane  'A'                                             DNS   2   
     1) Candice St. Etienne             2) Tiffanie Smith             
     3) Lilla McMillan                  4) Kayla Quincy               
 -- Alabama  'B'                                            DNS   2   
     1) Meropi Panagiotou               2) Kimberley Ficenec          
     3) Rebecca Stover                  4) Susie Kemper               
 -- Illinois  'A'                                           DNS   1   
     1) Ahlivia Spencer                 2) Samantha Murphy            
     3) Amanda Duvendack                4) Chloe Schmidt              
 -- South Florida  'A'                                      DNS   1   
     1) Aireonna Bailey                 2) Christine Poole-Trice      
     3) Rachael James                   4) Melissa Teape