B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 
                 LHSAA/State Farm Track & Field Meet - 5/3/2012                 
                           Thursday, Classes 1A & 2A                            
                         Bernie Moore Track, LSU Campus                         
 
Event 69  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
=======================================================================         
       CLASS: # 10:46.01  5/1/2008    Malia Cali, ST.THOMAS AQ                  
   COMPOSITE: * 10:25.18  5/6/2011    Kaitlin Flattman, Benton 4A               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hailey Hesterman             Calvary Baptist       11:37.31   10            
  2 Haley Johnson                Newman, Isidore       11:51.69    8            
  3 Allisa Lander                Lakeside              12:24.55    6            
  4 Hayley Schwab                University Lab        12:25.23    4            
  5 Mallory Robichaux            Holy Savior Menard    12:37.22    2            
  6 Bobbi Amar                   St. Thomas Aquinas    12:43.10    1            
  7 Ainsley Pittman              Episcopal, BR         13:03.47                 
  8 Victoria Bowers              Episcopal, BR         13:10.34                 
  9 Morgan Martin                McGehee, Louise       14:40.40                 
================================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Newman, Isidore             45        2) CALVARY BAPTIST            41   
    2) St. Thomas Aquinas          41        4) West St. Mary              35   
    5) EPISCOPAL, BR               32        6) HOMER                      28   
    6) Washingston, BT SH          28        6) Holy Savior Menard         28   
    9) Ville Platte                26       10) Northeast                  20   
   10) Iota                        20       12) University Lab             19   
   13) Oakdale                     17       14) Bunkie                     16   
   15) Catholic - NI               14       16) LAKESIDE                   10   
   16) Vinton                      10       16) KINDER                     10   
   19) Academy of the Sacred Hear   9       20) EVANGEL                     8   
   20) LAKE ARTHUR                  8       20) Runnels                     8   
   20) JONESBORO-HODGE              8       24) Cohen, WL                   6   
   24) East BEAUREGARD              6       26) North Webster               4.50
   27) Rosepine                     4       27) Springfield                 4   
   29) Haynes Academy               3       30) DELCAMBRE                   2   
   31) Jefferson, Thomas            1       31) PINE PRAIRIE                1   
   33) CURTIS, JOHN                 0.50