Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        2012 LSU Invitational - 9/22/2012                        
                      Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Soto, Enrique             12 Lakeside               16:05.0    1             
  2 Kingfisher, Hayden        10 Parkway                16:49.6    2             
  3 Tanner, Daniel            11 Byrd, C.E.             17:02.7    3             
  4 Baker, Buck               12 Byrd, C.E.             17:22.7    4             
  5 Cheffin, Dominique        12 Ruston                 17:27.6    5             
  6 Gwan, Emmanuel            12 Ruston                 17:29.4    6             
  7 Logan, Geoffrey           12 Byrd, C.E.             17:38.0    7             
  8 Ledet, Ryne               11 East Ascension         17:40.4    8             
  9 Bazo, Taylor              12 Parkway                17:40.9    9             
 10 Taylor, James             12 Lakeside               17:41.6   10             
 11 Greene, Eric              09 Lakeside               17:43.6   11             
 12 Moncla, Lucas             12 Parkway                17:51.7   12             
 13 Davison, James            11 Ruston                 17:53.3   13             
 14 Shelton, Kaleb            12 East Ascension         17:54.4   14             
 15 Davis, Jonathan           12 Zachary                17:58.9   15             
 16 Vatovek, Chance           12 Parkway                18:05.3   16             
 17 Smith, Brandon            10 Choudrant              18:08.6   17             
 18 Reese, Skylor             12 Parkway                18:16.8   18             
 19 Sturgeon, Benjamin        11 Dutchtown              18:20.3   19             
 20 Foreman, Trey             12 Crowley                18:22.9   20             
 21 Greer, Will               11 Dutchtown              18:27.8   21             
 22 Livesay, Chase            11 Parkway                18:32.9   22             
 23 eddy, christian           12 Ruston                 18:37.2   23             
 24 Anderson, Nathan           7 Choudrant              18:40.7   24             
 25 Rodrigue, Allen           11 South Terrebonne       18:47.4   25             
 26 Espino, Juan              11 Parkway                18:48.1   26             
 27 Stark, Tanner             11 Ruston                 18:51.4   27             
 28 Flash, John               10 Byrd, C.E.             18:59.4   28             
 29 Webb, Andrew              12 Parkway                19:07.8                  
 30 Bazo, Logan               12 Parkway                19:12.0                  
 31 Blanchard, Riley          10 East Ascension         19:15.1   29             
 32 Cochran, Colton           10 Simsboro               19:15.9                  
 33 Killmer, Leighton         11 Crowley                19:16.0   30             
 34 Thomas, Jonathan          10 Baton Rouge Magnet     19:16.9   31             
 35 Doomes, Evan              09 Baton Rouge Magnet     19:22.1   32             
 36 rowland, devin            09 Ruston                 19:27.0   33             
 37 Ruiz, Anthony                Teurlings Catholic     19:34.2   34             
 38 Williams, Westin           7 Christian Life         19:36.2                  
 39 Elliott, Russell          10 Byrd, C.E.             19:51.1   35             
 40 McWilliams, Nic           11 Ruston                 19:52.0   36             
 41 Cavalier, Brennan         11 South Terrebonne       19:53.8   37             
 42 Kelly, Evan               10 Dutchtown              19:53.9   38             
 43 Latham, Peyton            10 Cathedral              19:54.6   39             
 44 Dardar, Bailey            11 South Terrebonne       19:54.8   40             
 45 Robinson, Cody             8 Lakeside               19:55.2   41             
 46 Hawk, Hayden              11 Dutchtown              20:00.7   42             
 47 Smith, Riley              11 Lakeside               20:02.1   43             
 48 Devors, Dustin            09 Choudrant              20:04.6   44             
 49 Hebert, Gavin             10 South Terrebonne       20:05.8   45             
 50 Burrell, Ryan             09 Baton Rouge Magnet     20:06.7   46             
 51 Poovey, Nathan            10 Parkway                20:07.3                  
 52 spivey, jermiran          10 Ruston                 20:09.8                  
 53 baker, dane               09 Zachary                20:09.9   47             
 54 Moradel, Simon            10 Parkway                20:10.3                  
 55 Barton, Garrett           10 Dutchtown              20:18.2   48             
 56 Troncoso, R J             11 Byrd, C.E.             20:18.7   49             
 57 Holmes, Samuel               Teurlings Catholic     20:21.0   50             
 58 Domingue, Alex            10 Crowley                20:24.0   51             
 59 parker, ransom            09 Zachary                20:25.9   52             
 60 Vaughan, Jay              10 Cathedral              20:33.0   53             
 61 heidke, william           09 Zachary                20:34.5   54             
 62 Chavez, Tanner            10 Byrd, C.E.             20:38.0   55             
 63 Rosales, Luis             12 South Terrebonne       20:40.4   56             
 64 cheffin, damian           10 Ruston                 20:44.5                  
 65 humphrey, trevor          10 Zachary                20:46.2   57             
 66 Edens, Kamren             09 South Terrebonne       20:47.6   58             
 67 Fury, Sam                 12 Cathedral              20:48.1   59             
 68 Calhoun, Jonathan         12 Dutchtown              20:49.7   60             
 69 williams, micah           09 Ruston                 20:49.8                  
 70 Perrault, Dain            12 Central, BR            21:00.2   61             
 71 Poole, Asen               12 Choudrant              21:03.5   62             
 72 Domingue, Ethan              Teurlings Catholic     21:07.5   63             
 73 Pham, Justin              09 Dutchtown              21:15.3   64             
 74 McAllister, Ira           11 East Ascension         21:17.4   65             
 75 Thibodeaux, Jason            Teurlings Catholic     21:19.6   66             
 76 harkrider, cade           09 Zachary                21:21.9   67             
 77 Walker, Travis            11 Lakeside               21:23.8   68             
 78 Harris, Cedric            11 Broadmoor              21:24.3                  
 79 Lebouef, Austin           11 St. Amant              21:24.4   69             
 80 Robles, Alex               8 Lakeside               21:26.1   70             
 81 Wedge, Kyle               12 Baton Rouge Magnet     21:27.4   71             
 82 Martin, Layton            10 Ruston                 21:34.8                  
 83 Carter, Aidan             12 East Ascension         21:44.3   72             
 84 Conway, Dakota            11 Lakeside               21:48.8                  
 85 Roberts, Phillip          09 Cathedral              21:52.3   73             
 86 Mitchell, Tony            11 Baton Rouge Magnet     21:54.3   74             
 87 broom, luke               10 Ruston                 21:57.6                  
 88 Sexton-Davis, Jarod       09 Choudrant              22:13.6   75             
 89 Johnson, Joseph            8 Lakeside               22:17.4                  
 90 Dunn, Carlton             12 Central, BR            22:20.7   76             
 91 Batterton, Will           09 Choudrant              22:29.7   77             
 92 Gibson, Austin            09 Cathedral              22:29.9   78             
 93 Vallier, Keelyn           12 Crowley                22:34.5   79             
 94 starns, joseph            10 Zachary                22:36.3   80             
 95 Averett, Joshua           10 St. Amant              22:38.3   81             
 96 joyner, nash              09 Zachary                22:39.2                  
 97 Garcia, Miguel            11 East Ascension         22:42.6   82             
 98 Spillman, Cole            10 St. Amant              22:43.8   83             
 99 Harris, Christopher       11 Central, BR            22:44.9   84             
100 Arsement, Luke            10 Crowley                22:46.0   85             
101 Crooks, Alek              09 St. Amant              22:50.2   86             
102 Mouton, Garrett              Teurlings Catholic     23:15.2   87             
103 Poore, Chris              11 St. Amant              23:19.5   88             
104 Nunnery, Brandon          10 Baton Rouge Magnet     23:29.2   89             
105 Voss, Nolan               11 Cathedral              23:31.6   90             
106 Hinton, LeAndre           12 Central, BR            24:00.5   91             
107 Hebert, Ben                  Teurlings Catholic     24:06.3   92             
108 Kunefke, Kolby            10 St. Amant              24:16.3   93             
109 McFarland, Ryan           11 Lakeside               24:21.2                  
110 Moore, Johnathan          11 Crowley                24:22.5   94             
111 Collins, Colby            11 St. Amant              24:29.9   95             
112 McCulloch, Dawson          7 Christian Life         24:33.7                  
113 Dunbar, Poco              10 St. Amant              24:35.1                  
114 Mueller, J.R.             09 Lakeside               24:35.1                  
115 Webb, Colton              12 Cathedral              24:37.4   96             
116 Waycaster, Nicholas        7 Cathedral              24:40.1                  
117 Brooks, Chase              7 Cathedral              24:40.1                  
118 Robichaux, Gage            7 Choudrant              24:46.1   97             
119 Ethan, Martin             12 Central, BR            24:53.7   98             
120 achord, ian               10 Zachary                24:56.9                  
121 Brian, Conner             09 Central, BR            25:01.7   99             
122 Ledford, Austin           11 Choudrant              25:15.8                  
123 Brasseaux, Blake             Teurlings Catholic     25:20.3  100             
124 Welch, Dylan              09 Lakeside               25:35.8                  
125 kozar, jordan             10 Zachary                25:52.8                  
126 woodfin, william          09 Zachary                26:31.1                  
127 Smith, Ryan                7 Choudrant              26:53.3                  
128 Lamark, Ontarial          11 Broadmoor              27:10.8                  
129 fleming, dondrell         09 Zachary                27:14.8                  
130 Johnson, Tristan           8 Choudrant              27:39.0                  
131 Batterton, Eric            8 Choudrant              27:41.2                  
132 Spriggs, Jack             09 Dutchtown              27:49.3                  
133 Foreman, Adam             09 Crowley                27:50.9  101             
134 Shorter, Booker           11 Broadmoor              28:29.6                  
135 Rodgers, Taylor           09 Central, BR            30:12.8  102             
136 Lord, Logan                8 Choudrant              31:16.6                  
137 Friedman, Damien           7 Choudrant              33:00.1                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Parkway                      57    2    9   12   16   18   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.30                                                    
         Average:    17:44.86                                                    
   2 Ruston                       74    5    6   13   23   27   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:30:18.90                                                    
         Average:    18:03.78                                                    
   3 Byrd, C.E.                   77    3    4    7   28   35   49   55          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.90                                                    
         Average:    18:10.78                                                    
   4 Lakeside                    106    1   10   11   41   43   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:31:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:17.50                                                    
   5 Dutchtown                   168   19   21   38   42   48   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.90                                                    
         Average:    19:24.18                                                    
   6 East Ascension              188    8   14   29   65   72   82               
      Total Time:  1:37:51.60                                                    
         Average:    19:34.32                                                    
   7 South Terrebonne            203   25   37   40   45   56   58               
      Total Time:  1:39:22.20                                                    
         Average:    19:52.44                                                    
   8 Choudrant                   222   17   24   44   62   75   77   97          
      Total Time:  1:40:11.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.20                                                    
   9 Zachary                     225   15   47   52   54   57   67   80          
      Total Time:  1:39:55.40                                                    
         Average:    19:59.08                                                    
  10 Baton Rouge Magnet          254   31   32   46   71   74   89               
      Total Time:  1:42:07.40                                                    
         Average:    20:25.48                                                    
  11 Crowley                     265   20   30   51   79   85   94  101          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.40                                                    
         Average:    20:40.68                                                    
  12 Teurlings Catholic          300   34   50   63   66   87   92  100          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.50                                                    
         Average:    21:07.50                                                    
  13 Cathedral                   302   39   53   59   73   78   90   96          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.90                                                    
         Average:    21:07.58                                                    
  14 St. Amant                   407   69   81   83   86   88   93   95          
      Total Time:  1:52:56.20                                                    
         Average:    22:35.24                                                    
  15 Central, Baton Rouge        410   61   76   84   91   98   99  102          
      Total Time:  1:55:00.00                                                    
         Average:    23:00.00