Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Texas A&M Aggie Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014              
                         Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium                          
                             Texas A&M University                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 41  Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
Friday 2/7/2014 - 3:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Tatum Souza                   SR UCLA                        
  4  Frances Porter                SO Sam Houston Stat            
  6  Jessica Shadley               SR Baylor                      
  8  Nicole Jenrette               SO Sam Houston Stat            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Jenna Pfeiffer                SO Baylor                      
  4  Jena Hemann                   JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Therese Jernbeck              SO LSU                         
  8  Lauren Rover                  SR Baylor                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Allyson Pettit                SR Sam Houston Stat            
  4  Sheridan Stokes               FR Baylor                      
  6  Jallycia Pearson              JR UTEP                        
  8  Carlyn Grandcolas             FR Baylor                      
 
Event 41  Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 2/7/2014 - 3:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jenna Pfeiffer                SO Baylor                      
  2  Jallycia Pearson              JR UTEP                        
  3  Jessica Shadley               SR Baylor                      
  4  Tatum Souza                   SR UCLA                        
  5  Allyson Pettit                SR Sam Houston Stat            
  6  Carlyn Grandcolas             FR Baylor                      
  7  Frances Porter                SO Sam Houston Stat            
  8  Therese Jernbeck              SO LSU                         
  9  Sheridan Stokes               FR Baylor                      
 10  Nicole Jenrette               SO Sam Houston Stat            
 11  Jena Hemann                   JR Texas A&M                   
 12  Lauren Rover                  SR Baylor                      
 
Event 41  Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 2/7/2014 - 3:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jallycia Pearson              JR UTEP                        
  2  Therese Jernbeck              SO LSU                         
  3  Sheridan Stokes               FR Baylor                      
  4  Carlyn Grandcolas             FR Baylor                      
  5  Frances Porter                SO Sam Houston Stat            
  6  Tatum Souza                   SR UCLA                        
  7  Allyson Pettit                SR Sam Houston Stat            
  8  Jenna Pfeiffer                SO Baylor                      
  9  Jessica Shadley               SR Baylor                      
 10  Nicole Jenrette               SO Sam Houston Stat            
 11  Lauren Rover                  SR Baylor                      
 12  Jena Hemann                   JR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 41  Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 2/7/2014 - 3:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sheridan Stokes               FR Baylor                      
  2  Frances Porter                SO Sam Houston Stat            
  3  Jena Hemann                   JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Tatum Souza                   SR UCLA                        
  5  Lauren Rover                  SR Baylor                      
  6  Allyson Pettit                SR Sam Houston Stat            
  7  Carlyn Grandcolas             FR Baylor                      
  8  Jallycia Pearson              JR UTEP                        
  9  Therese Jernbeck              SO LSU                         
 10  Jessica Shadley               SR Baylor                      
 11  Nicole Jenrette               SO Sam Houston Stat            
 12  Jenna Pfeiffer                SO Baylor                      
 
Event 41  Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M
===============================================================================
Friday 2/7/2014 - 3:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tatum Souza                   SR UCLA                        
  2  Jessica Shadley               SR Baylor                      
  3  Jenna Pfeiffer                SO Baylor                      
  4  Allyson Pettit                SR Sam Houston Stat            
  5  Therese Jernbeck              SO LSU                         
  6  Lauren Rover                  SR Baylor                      
  7  Frances Porter                SO Sam Houston Stat            
  8  Sheridan Stokes               FR Baylor                      
  9  Jena Hemann                   JR Texas A&M                   
 10  Carlyn Grandcolas             FR Baylor                      
 11  Jallycia Pearson              JR UTEP                        
 12  Nicole Jenrette               SO Sam Houston Stat