Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/6/2018 01:16 PM
                    LSU-UCONN-NAVY - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    3:43.92  
     1) Zimmer, Kate M 22               2) r:0.40 Spradley, Summer 20     
     3) r:0.47 Grossman, Helen 20       4) r:0.27 Knight, Haylee 21       
              27.46    56.49  1:26.23  1:59.06  2:24.03  2:52.96  3:17.03  3:43.92
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    3:46.30  
     1) Miller, Jamie C 20              2) r:0.49 Barber, Lauren 21       
     3) r:0.20 Walz, Delaney 19         4) r:0.44 Lawson, Casey 20        
              28.12    57.40  1:26.10  1:58.84  2:24.52  2:54.04  3:18.83  3:46.30
  3 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                     NT    3:49.57  
     1) Kalisz, Cassie B 19             2) r:0.51 Paskulin, Olivia 21     
     3) r:0.22 Joslin, Lia 21           4) r:0.49 Horton, Grace 19        
     r:13.35  27.73    57.00  1:27.10  2:01.50  2:27.08  2:57.32  3:22.28  3:49.57
  4 Louisiana State University-LA  'C'                     NT    3:50.65  
     1) Smith, Katie M 19               2) r:0.33 McDaid, Allie 18        
     3) r:0.11 Pick, Gabrielle 21       4) r:0.44 Kucsan, Natalie 18      
              27.83    57.81  1:28.61  2:02.81  2:28.78  2:58.44  3:22.95  3:50.65
  5 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'                     NT    3:53.94  
     1) Apostolu, Georgia K 19          2) Walsh, Katelyn K 18            
     3) Anderson, Linnea M 18           4) Van Lew, Jackie A 21           
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    3:54.54  
     1) Boddiford, Ashley N 19          2) r:0.27 O'Malley, Lauren 21     
     3) r:0.54 Yunginger, Amy 18        4) r:0.39 Sorenson, Sarah 18      
              28.29    58.15  1:28.95  2:05.24  2:31.59  3:02.07  3:26.80  3:54.54
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    3:57.20  
     1) West, Brooke A 18               2) r:0.20 Macisaac, Elyse 20      
     3) r:0.06 Harrington, Sydney 18    4) r:0.31 Kozlina, Ali 18         
              27.34    56.74  1:27.84  2:04.55  2:31.68  3:03.49  3:28.98  3:57.20
  8 Connecticut, University of-CT  'C'                     NT    3:59.47  
     1) Fazio, Catherine A 18           2) Hu, Julie * 21                 
     3) Breault, Katie L 20             4) Mecca, Anna L 18               
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X4:00.63  
     1) Michaels, Ally M 19             2) r:0.39 Brockman, Emily 18      
     3) r:0.23 Huffer, Kelly 18         4) r:0.16 Floyd, Madison 19       
              29.06  1:00.21  1:32.31  2:08.53  2:35.20  3:05.92  3:31.77  4:00.63
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT   X4:03.35  
     1) Milbert, Madi A 18              2) r:0.52 Harrington, Kelly 20    
     3) r:0.19 Deglau, Ellie 21         4) r:0.42 Spratling, Laura 19     
              28.58    59.23  1:31.36  2:08.40  2:37.22  3:09.32  3:35.17  4:03.35
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X4:04.62  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 19                 2) r:0.18 Quintero, Dominique 19  
     3) r:0.45 Penkwitz, Isabella 19    4) r:0.39 Vianco, Sara 18         
              29.55  1:00.48  1:32.43  2:09.96  2:38.04  3:09.84  3:35.74  4:04.62
 -- Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'                     NT         NS  
     1) Grewal, Annika E 20             2) Stotler, Kiley P 20            
     3) Ali, Grace O 18                 4) Novak, Jennie J 19             
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    3:17.34  
     1) Luht, Karl J 21                 2) r:0.43 Pfyffer, Luca 22        
     3) r:0.16 Clough, Lewis 20         4) r:0.29 Klotz, Matthew 22       
              23.13    48.49  1:14.74  1:44.06  2:05.62  2:31.82  2:52.78  3:17.34
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    3:22.23  
     1) Wilson, James T 20              2) r:0.42 Nguyen, Dean 20         
     3) r:0.26 Piedt, Zachary 21        4) r:0.20 Everman, Vince 21       
              24.48    50.99  1:17.20  1:46.88  2:09.53  2:36.69  2:58.08  3:22.23
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    3:22.40  
     1) Mauldin, Caleb 18               2) r:0.16 Velazquez, Michael 21   
     3) r:0.36 Cooper, Cole 19          4) r:0.02 Dunworth, Jack 19       
              24.31    50.52  1:16.86  1:47.02  2:09.57  2:36.54  2:57.94  3:22.40
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    3:24.93  
     1) Mayer, Chris J 20               2) r:0.66 Bondarowicz, Chris 19   
     3) r:0.11 Machemehl, Chipper 21    4) r:0.12 Macgregor, Andy 20      
              25.48    52.33  1:19.01  1:48.96  2:11.71  2:39.13  3:00.54  3:24.93
  5 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                     NT    3:25.89  
     1) Smith, Thomas J 21              2) r:0.43 Snoddy, Jeff 22         
     3) r:-0.12 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii 4) r:0.15 Harper, Tyler 21        
              24.43    50.82  1:17.28  1:48.77  2:12.38  2:39.33  3:01.05  3:25.89
  6 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'                     NT    3:26.85  
     1) Homan, Joey C 19                2) Prouty, Colby C 18             
     3) May, David R 19                 4) Wroblewski, Joshua M 19        
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x3:30.92  
     1) Wowk, Alex P 18                 2) r:0.23 Nguyen, Derek 18        
     3) r:0.28 Shereston, Luke 21       4) r:0.23 Sullivan, Brendan 18    
              25.78    53.75  1:21.11  1:52.31  2:15.56  2:43.36  3:05.63  3:30.92
  8 Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'                     NT    3:33.42  
     1) Schurer, Tommy A 18             2) Dagenais, Matt J 21            
     3) Knapp, Cooper T 20              4) Bryant, Josh M 18              
  9 Connecticut, University of-CT  'C'                     NT    3:38.04  
     1) Chernysh, Alex A 18             2) Zayit, Orry M 18               
     3) Jurcik, Emils G 18              4) Quagliato, Doug G 20           
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X3:34.66  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 21            2) r:0.27 Smith, Oliver 18        
     3) r:0.39 Tack, Ethan 18           4) r:0.35 Fadel, Matthew 18       
              25.99    53.96  1:22.43  1:55.81  2:19.50  2:47.25  3:03.28  3:34.66
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Martina A         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:56.42  
     r:+0.79  26.52    55.88  1:25.85  1:56.09  2:25.72  2:56.13  3:26.16  3:56.51
     4:26.97  4:56.42                                                      
  2 Helak, Alyssa N           18 LSU-LA                    NT    5:00.20  
     r:+0.80  27.42    57.04  1:27.19  1:57.41  2:27.67  2:58.05  3:28.37  3:59.08
     4:29.82  5:00.20                                                      
  3 Hanley, Kit H             20 LSU-LA                    NT    5:02.93  
     r:+0.82  27.19    57.36  1:28.19  1:59.02  2:29.76  3:00.67  3:31.71  4:01.94
     4:32.66  5:02.93                                                      
  4 Dulaney, Ryan M           19 Connecticut-CT            NT    5:03.20  
     r:+0.79  27.71    57.52  1:27.28  1:57.37  2:28.01  2:58.70  3:29.88  4:01.21
     4:32.69  5:03.20                                                      
  5 Daniels, Lexie V          19 LSU-LA                    NT    5:03.72  
     r:+0.82  28.15    58.30  1:28.92  1:59.66  2:30.55  3:01.54  3:32.39  4:03.33
     4:34.14  5:03.72                                                      
  6 Redisch, Lena J           18 Connecticut-CT            NT    5:06.90  
     r:+0.76  27.83    57.75  1:28.35  1:59.33  2:30.41  3:01.61  3:32.83  4:04.32
     4:35.87  5:06.90                                                      
  7 Brennan, Cagla            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:08.84  
     r:+0.81  27.70    58.06  1:29.12  2:00.17  2:31.40  3:02.79  3:34.55  4:06.29
     4:38.08  5:08.84                                                      
  8 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:09.04  
     r:+0.69  27.80    57.93  1:28.51  1:59.49  2:30.76  3:02.23  3:33.67  4:05.46
     4:37.09  5:09.04                                                      
  9 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:11.54  
     r:+0.73  27.73    58.37  1:28.98  1:59.86  2:31.42  3:03.59  3:35.48  4:07.74
     4:39.99  5:11.54                                                      
 10 Stotler, Kiley P          20 Connecticut-CT            NT    5:12.41  
     r:+0.77  27.22    57.42  1:28.79  2:00.44  2:32.34  3:04.33  3:36.90  4:08.78
     4:41.16  5:12.41                                                      
 11 Mancilla, Alicia          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x5:12.90  
     r:+0.78  27.94    58.58  1:29.76  2:01.25  2:33.22  3:05.30  3:37.59  4:09.53
     4:41.60  5:12.90                                                      
 12 Pinela, Sona C            20 Connecticut-CT            NT    5:14.70  
     r:+0.71  28.69    59.49  1:31.26  2:03.24  2:35.28  3:07.12  3:38.99  4:10.82
     4:43.03  5:14.70                                                      
 -- McCullagh, Erin M         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:09.67  
              28.33    59.12  1:30.00  2:00.94  2:32.41  3:03.94  3:35.49  4:07.20
     4:38.72  5:09.67                                                      
 -- Fazio, Catherine A        18 Connecticut-CT            NT   X5:14.66  
     r:+0.82  28.35    59.35  1:30.83  2:02.86  2:34.99  3:07.31  3:39.33  4:11.22
     4:43.13  5:14.66                                                      
 -- Jordan, Erin K            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:19.32  
     r:+0.71  28.53    59.34  1:30.96  2:02.83  2:34.91  3:07.26  3:39.68  4:13.01
     4:46.27  5:19.32                                                      
 -- Henry, Tennyson C         22 LSU-LA                    NT         NS  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadigan, Billy A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:34.59  
     r:+0.74  24.56    51.67  1:19.60  1:47.63  2:15.56  2:43.61  3:11.92  3:40.23
     4:08.17  4:34.59                                                      
  2 Johnson, Luke M           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:35.04  
     r:+0.77  24.84    51.53  1:19.15  1:47.02  2:15.25  2:43.42  3:11.51  3:39.77
     4:07.98  4:35.04                                                      
  3 Waters, Ryan P            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:36.16  
     r:+0.77  24.76    52.23  1:20.19  1:48.25  2:16.51  2:44.75  3:12.84  3:40.62
     4:08.68  4:36.16                                                      
  4 Vial, Noah                18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:36.67  
     r:+0.78  25.49    52.68  1:20.38  1:48.52  2:16.78  2:44.64  3:12.99  3:41.33
     4:09.55  4:36.67                                                      
  5 Saemundsson, Sven A       22 LSU-LA                    NT    4:38.03  
     r:+0.77  25.75    53.46  1:21.85  1:50.12  2:19.01  2:47.80  3:15.59  3:43.87
     4:11.43  4:38.03                                                      
  6 Gray, Jack J              18 Connecticut-CT            NT    4:41.94  
     r:+0.78  24.96    52.25  1:20.56  1:49.23  2:18.07  2:47.06  3:15.96  3:44.79
     4:13.70  4:41.94                                                      
  7 Bishop, Karl R            20 Connecticut-CT            NT    4:43.81  
     r:+0.75  26.11    53.93  1:22.35  1:51.01  2:19.75  2:48.70  3:17.51  3:46.54
     4:15.69  4:43.81                                                      
  8 Wroblewski, Joshua M      19 Connecticut-CT            NT    4:45.07  
     r:+0.75  25.99    54.21  1:22.48  1:50.75  2:19.66  2:48.79  3:18.27  3:47.59
     4:16.69  4:45.07                                                      
  9 Nyboer, Braden V          19 LSU-LA                    NT    4:46.49  
     r:+0.72  26.11    54.08  1:22.22  1:50.69  2:19.54  2:48.80  3:18.26  3:47.78
     4:17.48  4:46.49                                                      
 10 Petro, Michael L          18 LSU-LA                    NT    4:49.62  
     r:+0.92  24.61    51.67  1:20.18  1:48.98  2:18.68  2:48.69  3:19.25  3:49.83
     4:20.58  4:49.62                                                      
 11 Beaulieu, Cian N          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    4:49.66  
     r:+0.80  25.64    53.38  1:22.13  1:51.31  2:20.59  2:49.73  3:19.38  3:49.76
     4:20.48  4:49.66                                                      
 -- Verby, Tim W              19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:42.59  
              25.72    53.72  1:22.20  1:51.09  2:19.79  2:48.58  3:17.27  3:45.95
     4:14.53  4:42.59                                                      
 -- Cortright, Jac A          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:42.76  
     r:+0.75  25.94    54.25  1:23.05  1:51.82  2:20.73  2:49.64  3:18.72  3:47.73
     4:16.47  4:42.76                                                      
 -- Smith, Neal P             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:42.88  
     r:+0.76  26.14    54.44  1:23.11  1:51.90  2:20.73  2:49.54  3:18.71  3:48.11
     4:17.01  4:42.88                                                      
 -- Brothers, Daniel          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:47.96  
              25.99    55.18  1:24.07  1:53.14  2:22.68  2:52.13  3:21.58  3:51.19
     4:19.93  4:47.96                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spradley, Summer C        20 LSU-LA                    NT      23.45  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  2 Casarin, Leyre            20 LSU-LA                    NT      23.56  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  3 Knight, Haylee M          21 LSU-LA                    NT      23.96  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  4 West, Brooke A            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.08  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  5 Warnimont, Ally R         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.33  
          r:12.00                                                                 
  5 Wenman, Megan M           20 Connecticut-CT            NT      24.33  
          r:+6.49                                                                 
  7 Horton, Grace C           19 LSU-LA                    NT      24.39  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  8 Rule, Brazil S            20 Connecticut-CT            NT      24.43  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  9 Van Lew, Jackie A         21 Connecticut-CT            NT      24.47  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 10 Anderson, Linnea M        18 Connecticut-CT            NT      24.60  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 10 Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.60  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 12 Harrington, Kelly M       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.78  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 -- Sorenson, Sarah G         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.42  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 -- Blair, Maddy M            21 Connecticut-CT            NT     X24.88  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 -- O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X25.12  
 -- Vianco, Sara L            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X25.17  
 -- Floyd, Madison G          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X25.48  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klotz, Matthew J          22 LSU-LA                    NT      20.57  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  2 Luht, Karl J              21 LSU-LA                    NT      20.95  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  3 Kearsey, Will T           20 Connecticut-CT            NT      21.03  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  4 Piedt, Zachary E          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.10  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  5 Everman, Vince P          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.19  
          r:+9.98                                                                 
  6 Jannasch, Jack            18 LSU-LA                    NT      21.30  
          r:+9.61                                                                 
  7 Wilson, James T           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.41  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  8 Roark, Thomas J           18 LSU-LA                    NT      21.55  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  9 Dunlap, Kyle G            19 Connecticut-CT            NT      21.57  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 10 Sullivan, Brendan         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.75  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 11 Bryant, Josh M            18 Connecticut-CT            NT      21.96  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 12 Muratori, Jack A          18 Connecticut-CT            NT      22.64  
          r:+4.11                                                                 
 -- Cook, Daniel J            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.15  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 -- Horne, Neil L             18 Connecticut-CT            NT     X22.16  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 -- Aulizia, Callen           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X22.24  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 -- Fadel, Matthew            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X22.39  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozier, Nicole J          20 LSU-LA                    NT    2:02.42  
     r:+0.80  27.14    57.88  1:33.42  2:02.42                                    
  2 Barber, Lauren E          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:02.62  
     r:+0.69  26.81    57.59  1:33.11  2:02.62                                    
  3 Thompson, Brittany K      18 LSU-LA                    NT    2:05.06  
     r:+0.74  26.96    57.34  1:35.25  2:05.06                                    
  4 Thompson, Lauren K        21 LSU-LA                    NT    2:06.91  
     r:+0.77  27.78  1:00.74  1:36.62  2:06.91                                    
  5 Novak, Jennie J           19 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:08.47  
     r:+0.68  28.16  1:00.90  1:38.43  2:08.47                                    
  6 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:09.09  
     r:+0.75  28.20  1:00.94  1:38.86  2:09.09                                    
  7 Apostolu, Georgia K       19 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:09.44  
     r:+0.71  27.41    59.28  1:38.08  2:09.44                                    
  8 Lawson, Casey J           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:10.47  
     r:+0.67  28.28  1:00.12  1:39.57  2:10.47                                    
  9 Ham, Alexandria R         20 LSU-LA                    NT    2:10.50  
     r:+8.04  27.98  1:00.42  1:39.10  2:10.50                                    
 10 Miller, Jamie C           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:11.03  
     r:+0.75  27.72    59.19  1:39.69  2:11.03                                    
 11 Parker, Holly R           20 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:11.56  
     r:+0.83  27.63  1:00.18  1:39.88  2:11.56                                    
 12 Breault, Katie L          20 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:13.54  
     r:+0.71  27.67  1:01.44  1:42.06  2:13.54                                    
 -- Penkwitz, Isabella F      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.20  
     r:+0.75  28.76  1:02.35  1:41.26  2:12.20                                    
 -- Milbert, Madi A           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.85  
     r:+0.84  28.48  1:00.29  1:41.50  2:12.85                                    
 -- Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Connecticut-CT            NT   X2:13.38  
     r:+0.74  28.72  1:02.54  1:41.11  2:13.38                                    
 -- Deglau, Ellie N           21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:16.60  
              29.59  1:05.67  1:45.50  2:16.60                                    
 -- Brockman, Emily E         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT        XNS  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:51.10  
     r:+0.63  24.39    52.79  1:24.15  1:51.10                                    
  2 Velazquez, Michael J      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.32  
     r:+0.69  24.81    54.33  1:26.47  1:53.32                                    
  3 Karkoska, Cameron C       20 LSU-LA                    NT    1:53.48  
     r:+0.68  24.16    53.43  1:27.01  1:53.48                                    
  4 Machemehl, Chipper E      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.42  
     r:+0.76  24.89    53.38  1:27.50  1:54.42                                    
  5 Pfyffer, Luca T           22 LSU-LA                    NT    1:54.48  
     r:+0.78  24.83    53.67  1:26.72  1:54.48                                    
  6 Jurcik, Emils G           18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:54.80  
     r:+0.68  25.61    54.67  1:29.01  1:54.80                                    
  7 Parnell, Gabe T           18 LSU-LA                    NT    1:55.37  
     r:+0.74  24.87    53.65  1:27.49  1:55.37                                    
  8 Nguyen, Dean D            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:56.04  
     r:+0.74  24.95    57.03  1:28.26  1:56.04                                    
  9 Dagenais, Matt J          21 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:57.60  
     r:+0.68  25.38    55.14  1:29.32  1:57.60                                    
 10 Homan, Joey C             19 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:58.06  
     r:+0.69  25.81    55.45  1:30.18  1:58.06                                    
 11 Bishop, Karl R            20 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:59.40  
     r:+7.82  25.40    56.65  1:32.48  1:59.40                                    
 12 Velasquez, Miguel A       19 LSU-LA                    NT    1:59.47  
     r:+0.75  25.32    53.91  1:31.42  1:59.47                                    
 -- Prouty, Colby C           18 Connecticut-CT            NT   X2:03.02  
     r:+0.75  25.86    57.64  1:31.78  2:03.02                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pick, Gabrielle J         21 LSU-LA                    NT    2:01.23  
     r:+0.85  28.02    58.60  1:29.65  2:01.23                                    
  2 Grossman, Helen H         20 LSU-LA                    NT    2:01.70  
     r:+0.79  27.62    58.60  1:30.35  2:01.70                                    
  3 Huffer, Kelly S           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:03.18  
     r:+0.70  27.89    59.34  1:31.45  2:03.18                                    
  4 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:03.26  
     r:+0.74  27.85    58.61  1:30.17  2:03.26                                    
  5 Joslin, Lia K             21 LSU-LA                    NT    2:04.49  
     r:+0.75  28.03    59.70  1:31.60  2:04.49                                    
  6 Ali, Grace O              18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:07.28  
     r:+0.85  28.58  1:00.36  1:33.04  2:07.28                                    
  7 Anderson, Linnea M        18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:08.36  
     r:+0.76  28.78  1:01.84  1:35.71  2:08.36                                    
  8 Harrington, Sydney A      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:08.37  
     r:+0.73  28.47  1:00.56  1:34.86  2:08.37                                    
  9 Pinela, Sona C            20 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:08.60  
     r:+0.75  29.10  1:02.01  1:35.46  2:08.60                                    
 10 Franklin, Molly E         18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:09.27  
     r:+0.79  29.17  1:02.13  1:35.52  2:09.27                                    
 11 Michaels, Ally M          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:09.59  
     r:+0.64  29.12  1:01.67  1:35.23  2:09.59                                    
 -- Downing, Stephanie M      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:08.06  
     r:+0.78  29.28  1:01.31  1:34.37  2:08.06                                    
 -- Mancilla, Alicia          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.68  
     r:+0.77  28.88  1:01.73  1:36.75  2:12.68                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   21 LSU-LA                    NT    1:51.03  
     r:+0.70  25.60    54.00  1:22.32  1:51.03                                    
  2 Jones, Harrison H         21 LSU-LA                    NT    1:51.39  
              25.04    53.62  1:22.34  1:51.39                                    
  3 Oh, Micah Y               19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.23  
     r:+0.73  25.59    53.93  1:22.80  1:52.23                                    
  4 Pfanstiel, Nick S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.24  
     r:10.20  25.68    54.29  1:23.33  1:52.24                                    
  5 Schachter, Trent T        19 LSU-LA                    NT    1:52.41  
     r:+0.78  25.95    54.31  1:23.02  1:52.41                                    
  6 Tack, Ethan               18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.80  
     r:+0.65  25.05    53.87  1:22.75  1:52.80                                    
  7 Knapp, Cooper T           20 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:54.52  
     r:+0.82  24.89    53.28  1:22.44  1:54.52                                    
  8 Shereston, Luke G         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.74  
     r:+0.71  26.16    55.33  1:25.43  1:55.74                                    
  9 May, David R              19 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:56.04  
     r:+0.71  26.11    55.69  1:25.29  1:56.04                                    
 10 Zayit, Orry M             18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:57.18  
     r:14.90  26.32    56.51  1:26.84  1:57.18                                    
 11 Mudlaff, William R        19 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:59.63  
     r:+0.70  25.82    55.47  1:26.33  1:59.63                                    
 -- Cooper, Cole M            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:53.90  
     r:+0.74  25.02    54.32  1:24.16  1:53.90                                    
 -- Smith, Oliver S           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:57.88  
     r:+0.68  26.32    55.72  1:26.16  1:57.88                                    
 -- Teffeteller, Zack S       20 Connecticut-CT            NT   X2:06.09  
     r:+0.62  27.25    58.70  1:31.95  2:06.09                                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casarin, Leyre            20 LSU-LA                    NT      51.13  
     r:+0.72  24.49    51.13                                                      
  2 Thomas, Martina A         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.57  
     r:+0.80  25.22    51.57                                                      
  3 Knight, Haylee M          21 LSU-LA                    NT      52.24  
     r:+0.72  25.14    52.24                                                      
  4 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 LSU-LA                    NT      52.39  
     r:+0.79  25.39    52.39                                                      
  5 Hanley, Kit H             20 LSU-LA                    NT      52.83  
     r:+0.82  25.39    52.83                                                      
  6 Van Lew, Jackie A         21 Connecticut-CT            NT      52.84  
     r:+0.72  25.42    52.84                                                      
  7 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.94  
     r:+4.35  25.67    52.94                                                      
  8 Wenman, Megan M           20 Connecticut-CT            NT      53.16  
     r:+0.68  25.70    53.16                                                      
  9 Lawson, Casey J           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.19  
     r:+0.68  26.00    53.19                                                      
 10 Warnimont, Ally R         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.53  
     r:+0.68  25.64    53.53                                                      
 11 Blair, Maddy M            21 Connecticut-CT            NT      54.35  
     r:+0.73  25.64    54.35                                                      
 -- Henry, Tennyson C         22 LSU-LA                    NT     X52.40  
     r:+0.73  25.02    52.40                                                      
 -- Novak, Jennie J           19 Connecticut-CT            NT     X53.30  
     r:+0.66  25.48    53.30                                                      
 -- Sorenson, Sarah G         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.49  
     r:+0.76  25.69    53.49                                                      
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.54  
     r:+0.72  25.81    53.54                                                      
 -- Spratling, Laura K        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.69  
     r:+0.72  25.49    53.69                                                      
 -- Koo, Caitlyn              19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X54.73  
     r:+0.75  26.32    54.73                                                      
 -- Vianco, Sara L            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X55.15  
     r:+0.81  26.75    55.15                                                      
 -- Rule, Brazil S            20 Connecticut-CT            NT         NS  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luht, Karl J              21 LSU-LA                    NT      44.98  
     r:+0.74  21.78    44.98                                                      
  2 Clough, Lewis A           20 LSU-LA                    NT      45.44  
     r:+0.69  21.56    45.44                                                      
  3 Kearsey, Will T           20 Connecticut-CT            NT      45.47  
     r:+0.69  21.88    45.47                                                      
  4 Piedt, Zachary E          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.09  
     r:+0.68  22.23    46.09                                                      
  5 Everman, Vince P          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.76  
     r:+0.72  22.64    46.76                                                      
  6 Macgregor, Andy R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.91  
     r:+0.75  22.51    46.91                                                      
  7 Dunworth, Jack D          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.97  
     r:+0.75  22.67    46.97                                                      
  8 Harper, Tyler A           21 LSU-LA                    NT      46.98  
     r:+6.64  22.36    46.98                                                      
  9 Jannasch, Jack            18 LSU-LA                    NT      47.33  
     r:+0.80  23.05    47.33                                                      
 10 Dunlap, Kyle G            19 Connecticut-CT            NT      47.49  
     r:+0.71  22.73    47.49                                                      
 11 Wroblewski, Joshua M      19 Connecticut-CT            NT      48.60  
     r:+0.82  23.44    48.60                                                      
 12 Muratori, Jack A          18 Connecticut-CT            NT      49.55  
     r:+8.14  23.74    49.55                                                      
 -- Cook, Daniel J            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X46.40  
     r:+0.67  22.52    46.40                                                      
 -- O'Haver, Zackary          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.88  
     r:+0.84  23.25    47.88                                                      
 -- Roark, Thomas J           18 LSU-LA                    NT     X48.01  
     r:+0.76  22.96    48.01                                                      
 -- Aulizia, Callen           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X48.38  
     r:+0.68  22.82    48.38                                                      
 -- Bryant, Josh M            18 Connecticut-CT            NT     X48.48  
     r:+0.68  23.09    48.48                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Cassie B          19 LSU-LA                    NT    1:59.98  
              27.88    58.00  1:29.23  1:59.98                                    
  2 Thompson, Brittany K      18 LSU-LA                    NT    2:01.52  
              28.55    59.38  1:30.67  2:01.52                                    
  3 Miller, Jamie C           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:03.22  
              29.07    59.73  1:31.38  2:03.22                                    
  4 West, Brooke A            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:04.28  
              29.79  1:01.68  1:33.07  2:04.28                                    
  5 Apostolu, Georgia K       19 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:04.95  
              28.83  1:00.76  1:33.17  2:04.95                                    
  6 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:04.97  
              29.57  1:01.78  1:33.89  2:04.97                                    
  7 Ham, Alexandria R         20 LSU-LA                    NT    2:05.56  
              29.91  1:01.42  1:33.73  2:05.56                                    
  8 Grewal, Annika E          20 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:07.91  
              29.64  1:02.12  1:34.68  2:07.91                                    
  9 Milbert, Madi A           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:08.58  
              30.41  1:03.03  1:35.87  2:08.58                                    
 10 Fazio, Catherine A        18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:09.32  
              30.85  1:03.46  1:36.89  2:09.32                                    
 11 Smith, Katie M            19 LSU-LA                    NT    2:10.60  
              31.80  1:04.55  1:38.02  2:10.60                                    
 12 Parker, Holly R           20 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:11.30  
              31.23  1:03.93  1:37.69  2:11.30                                    
 -- Helak, Alyssa N           18 LSU-LA                    NT   X2:04.03  
              29.10  1:00.50  1:32.33  2:04.03                                    
 -- Jordan, Erin K            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:14.64  
              31.25  1:05.13  1:39.89  2:14.64                                    
 -- McCullagh, Erin M         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:15.54  
              31.34  1:05.63  1:40.74  2:15.54                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Thomas J           21 LSU-LA                    NT    1:47.84  
              25.05    52.56  1:20.07  1:47.84                                    
  2 Klotz, Matthew J          22 LSU-LA                    NT    1:48.84  
              25.90    53.52  1:21.59  1:48.84                                    
  3 Mauldin, Caleb            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:50.51  
              25.94    53.64  1:21.92  1:50.51                                    
  4 Cadigan, Billy A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:50.97  
              26.76    54.72  1:22.37  1:50.97                                    
  5 Velasquez, Miguel A       19 LSU-LA                    NT    1:53.76  
              27.16    56.11  1:25.36  1:53.76                                    
  6 Mayer, Chris J            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.88  
              27.22    56.95  1:26.10  1:53.88                                    
  7 Homan, Joey C             19 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:54.21  
              27.59    56.96  1:25.98  1:54.21                                    
  8 Beaulieu, Cian N          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:54.73  
     r:10.55  27.54    56.42  1:25.91  1:54.73                                    
  9 Chernysh, Alex A          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:54.91  
              27.51    57.12  1:26.04  1:54.91                                    
 10 Schurer, Tommy A          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:55.42  
              27.91    57.28  1:26.81  1:55.42                                    
 11 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:58.67  
              27.40    57.26  1:28.03  1:58.67                                    
 -- Wowk, Alex P              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:00.60  
              27.51    57.54  1:28.58  2:00.60                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:16.48  
     r:+0.71  31.78  1:06.92  1:41.95  2:16.48                                    
  2 McDaid, Allie             18 LSU-LA                    NT    2:17.61  
     r:+0.81  31.59  1:06.13  1:41.61  2:17.61                                    
  3 Thompson, Lauren K        21 LSU-LA                    NT    2:21.08  
     r:+0.74  32.37  1:07.91  1:44.21  2:21.08                                    
  4 Rozier, Nicole J          20 LSU-LA                    NT    2:21.95  
     r:+0.79  33.32  1:10.26  1:46.66  2:21.95                                    
  5 Hu, Julie *               21 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:22.76  
     r:+0.70  32.51  1:08.58  1:44.96  2:22.76                                    
  6 Paskulin, Olivia          21 LSU-LA                    NT    2:22.77  
     r:+0.74  32.18  1:08.34  1:45.67  2:22.77                                    
  7 Brockman, Emily E         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:24.01  
     r:+8.72  32.28  1:08.99  1:46.32  2:24.01                                    
  8 Stotler, Kiley P          20 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:25.05  
     r:+0.77  33.17  1:09.92  1:47.35  2:25.05                                    
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:27.44  
     r:+0.76  33.39  1:10.40  1:48.54  2:27.44                                    
 10 Mecca, Anna L             18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:28.31  
     r:+0.82  33.63  1:11.36  1:49.91  2:28.31                                    
 11 Macisaac, Elyse K         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:28.87  
     r:+0.75  33.00  1:10.42  1:49.61  2:28.87                                    
 12 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:29.38  
     r:+0.76  33.44  1:11.55  1:50.41  2:29.38                                    
 -- Quintero, Dominique K     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:34.76  
     r:+0.66  33.70  1:12.14  1:52.82  2:34.76                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:02.56  
     r:+0.67  28.90  1:00.27  1:31.41  2:02.56                                    
  2 Pfyffer, Luca T           22 LSU-LA                    NT    2:02.61  
     r:+0.79  28.26    59.71  1:31.88  2:02.61                                    
  3 Bondarowicz, Chris A      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:04.15  
     r:+0.71  28.83  1:00.92  1:32.94  2:04.15                                    
  4 Velazquez, Michael J      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.01  
     r:+0.73  29.05  1:01.51  1:34.57  2:07.01                                    
  5 Snoddy, Jeff              22 LSU-LA                    NT    2:07.72  
     r:+0.83  28.29  1:00.47  1:33.80  2:07.72                                    
  6 Prouty, Colby C           18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:07.80  
     r:+9.22  28.91  1:01.85  1:34.12  2:07.80                                    
  7 Johnson, Luke M           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:08.96  
     r:+9.50  29.20  1:02.21  1:36.05  2:08.96                                    
  8 Petras, Mitchell M        22 LSU-LA                    NT    2:11.74  
     r:11.18  29.99  1:03.75  1:37.57  2:11.74                                    
  9 Parnell, Gabe T           18 LSU-LA                    NT    2:12.57  
     r:+0.70  29.96  1:03.41  1:38.03  2:12.57                                    
 10 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     21 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:15.95  
     r:+0.74  30.22  1:04.14  1:39.56  2:15.95                                    
 11 Quagliato, Doug G         20 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:16.35  
     r:+0.74  30.73  1:05.21  1:40.47  2:16.35                                    
 -- Nguyen, Derek             18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.71  
     r:+0.75  30.28  1:04.14  1:38.34  2:12.71                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    1:33.92  
     1) Knight, Haylee M 21             2) r:0.31 Casarin, Leyre 20       
     3) r:0.49 Spradley, Summer 20      4) r:0.45 Grossman, Helen 20      
     r:+6.70  24.02    47.02  1:10.21  1:33.92                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:36.19  
     1) West, Brooke A 18               2) r:0.53 Lawson, Casey 20        
     3) r:0.48 Thomas, Martina 19       4) r:0.35 Warnimont, Ally 21      
     r:+0.72  24.15    48.52  1:12.19  1:36.19                                    
  3 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'                     NT    1:36.55  
     1) Rule, Brazil S 20               2) r:0.47 Van Lew, Jackie 21      
     3) r:0.17 Novak, Jennie 19         4) r:0.19 Wenman, Megan 20        
     r:15.11  25.36    50.26  1:16.20  1:36.55                                    
  4 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                     NT    1:36.86  
     1) Horton, Grace C 19              2) r:0.21 Henry, Tennyson 22      
     3) r:0.33 Hanley, Kit 20           4) r:-0.03 Joslin, Lia 21         
     r:13.89  24.32    48.31  1:12.66  1:36.86                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:38.09  
     1) Harrington, Kelly M 20          2) r:0.40 Sorenson, Sarah 18      
     3) r:0.15 Scudder, Erin 19         4) r:0.45 Kozlina, Ali 18         
     r:+8.26  24.58    48.98  1:13.45  1:38.09                                    
  6 Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'                     NT    1:38.89  
     1) Anderson, Linnea M 18           2) Blair, Maddy M 21              
     3) Grewal, Annika E 20             4) Apostolu, Georgia K 19         
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:39.94  
     1) Vianco, Sara L 18               2) r:0.27 Floyd, Madison 19       
     3) r:0.29 O'Malley, Lauren 21      4) r:0.26 Koo, Caitlyn 19         
     r:+0.81  25.26    50.37  1:14.90  1:39.94                                    
  8 Connecticut, University of-CT  'C'                     NT    1:41.61  
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X1:40.17  
     1) Yunginger, Amy P 18             2) r:0.27 Quintero, Dominique 19  
     3) r:0.38 Spratling, Laura 19      4) r:0.22 Michaels, Ally 19       
     r:10.09  25.43    50.92  1:15.65  1:40.17                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:22.78  
     1) Everman, Vince P 21             2) r:0.33 Wilson, James 20        
     3) r:0.31 Cook, Daniel 20          4) r:0.23 Piedt, Zachary 21       
     r:+0.67  21.27    41.93  1:02.59  1:22.78                                    
  2 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    1:24.41  
     1) Harper, Tyler A 21              2) r:0.46 Karkoska, Cameron 20    
     3) r:0.29 Jannasch, Jack 18        4) r:0.38 Schachter, Trent 19     
     r:15.91  21.26    42.36  1:03.29  1:24.41                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:24.65  
     1) Sullivan, Brendan 18            2) r:0.22 Dunworth, Jack 19       
     3) r:0.15 Macgregor, Andy 20       4) r:0.21 Mayer, Chris 20         
     r:12.25  21.68    42.68  1:03.67  1:24.65                                    
  4 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                     NT    1:25.21  
     1) Snoddy, Jeff 22                 2) r:0.21 Arthur, Will 21         
     3) r:0.33 Petro, Michael 18        4) r:0.21 Roark, Thomas 18        
     r:+7.04  21.59    42.64  1:04.11  1:25.21                                    
  5 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'                     NT    1:25.49  
     1) Kearsey, Will T 20              2) r:0.37 Dunlap, Kyle 19         
     3) r:0.30 Wroblewski, Joshua 19    4) r:0.47 Bryant, Josh 18         
     r:+6.65  20.96    42.29  1:04.02  1:25.49                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:26.57  
     1) Aulizia, Callen 18              2) r:0.32 Fadel, Matthew 18       
     3) r:0.37 Nguyen, Dean 20          4) r:0.35 Cooper, Cole 19         
     r:+0.70  21.97    43.95  1:05.27  1:26.57                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:29.10  
     1) Smith, Neal P 21                2) r:0.13 Brothers, Daniel 19     
     3) r:0.29 O'Haver, Zackary 18      4) r:0.25 Johnson, Luke 19        
     r:+0.71  22.42    45.02  1:07.28  1:29.10                                    
  8 Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'                     NT    1:30.33  
     1) Horne, Neil L 18                2) r:0.48 Muratori, Jack 18       
     3) r:0.28 Zayit, Orry 18           4) r:0.43 Gray, Jack 18           
     r:14.11  22.31    44.66  1:07.90  1:30.33                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:28.10  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 21            2) r:0.33 Verby, Tim 19           
     3) r:+0.0 Wowk, Alex 18            4) r:0.16 Cadigan, Billy 20       
     r:13.19  22.74    44.53  1:06.81  1:28.10                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    1:42.87  
     1) Zimmer, Kate M 22               2) r:0.48 Spradley, Summer 20     
     3) r:0.39 Grossman, Helen 20       4) r:0.34 Casarin, Leyre 20       
     r:14.54  26.14    55.25  1:19.83  1:42.87                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:44.39  
     1) West, Brooke A 18               2) r:0.43 Barber, Lauren 21       
     3) r:0.37 Harrington, Kelly 20     4) r:0.19 Thomas, Martina 19      
     r:14.09  26.76    55.31  1:21.11  1:44.39                                    
  3 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                     NT    1:45.59  
     1) Kalisz, Cassie B 19             2) r:0.40 Paskulin, Olivia 21     
     3) r:0.11 Joslin, Lia 21           4) r:0.46 Kucsan, Natalie 18      
              27.29    56.65  1:21.87  1:45.59                                    
  4 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'                     NT    1:46.97  
     1) Apostolu, Georgia K 19          2) r:0.02 Walsh, Katelyn 18       
     3) r:0.23 Anderson, Linnea 18      4) r:0.24 Rule, Brazil 20         
     r:14.24  27.12    57.66  1:23.14  1:46.97                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:48.97  
     1) Miller, Jamie C 20              2) r:-0.26 Macisaac, Elyse 20     
     3) r:0.22 Walz, Delaney 19         4) r:0.18 Warnimont, Ally 21      
              27.59    58.68  1:24.46  1:48.97                                    
  6 Connecticut, University of-CT  'C'                     NT    1:50.12  
     1) Parker, Holly R 20              2) r:0.40 Mecca, Anna 18          
     3) r:0.20 Franklin, Molly 18       4) r:0.28 Breault, Katie 20       
              28.73    59.00  1:25.61  1:50.12                                    
  7 Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'                     NT   x1:50.57  
     1) Grewal, Annika E 20             2) r:0.23 Stotler, Kiley 20       
     3) r:0.43 Ali, Grace 18            4) r:0.23 Wenman, Megan 20        
              28.25  1:00.19  1:26.62  1:50.57                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X1:49.55  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 19                 2) r:0.27 O'Malley, Lauren 21     
     3) r:0.41 Yunginger, Amy 18        4) r:0.13 Sorenson, Sarah 18      
              28.67    59.60  1:25.68  1:49.55                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:50.74  
     1) Milbert, Madi A 18              2) r:0.02 Quintero, Dominique 19  
     3) r:0.18 Floyd, Madison 19        4) r:0.11 Spratling, Laura 19     
              27.85    59.82  1:26.25  1:50.74                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X1:52.42  
     1) Michaels, Ally M 19             2) r:0.37 Brockman, Emily 18      
     3) r:0.18 Harrington, Sydney 18    4) r:0.16 Kozlina, Ali 18         
     r:+3.98  28.87  1:01.32  1:28.04  1:52.42                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT   X1:53.52  
     1) Boddiford, Ashley N 19          2) r:0.21 Penkwitz, Isabella 19   
     3) r:0.19 Deglau, Ellie 21         4) r:0.42 Vianco, Sara 18         
              28.14  1:00.76  1:28.61  1:53.52                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    1:29.90  
     1) Luht, Karl J 21                 2) r:0.39 Pfyffer, Luca 22        
     3) r:0.31 Clough, Lewis 20         4) r:0.14 Klotz, Matthew 22       
     r:15.51  22.24    47.84  1:10.00  1:29.90                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:31.71  
     1) Wilson, James T 20              2) r:0.24 Velazquez, Michael 21   
     3) r:0.13 Cooper, Cole 19          4) r:0.15 Cook, Daniel 20         
     r:11.08  22.92    49.00  1:10.97  1:31.71                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:32.35  
     1) Mauldin, Caleb 18               2) r:0.37 Nguyen, Dean 20         
     3) r:0.10 Shereston, Luke 21       4) r:0.25 Mayer, Chris 20         
              23.71    49.51  1:11.84  1:32.35                                    
  4 Louisiana State University-LA  'C'                     NT    1:32.55  
     1) Smith, Thomas J 21              2) r:0.41 Snoddy, Jeff 22         
     3) r:0.35 Schachter, Trent 19      4) r:0.32 Jannasch, Jack 18       
     r:15.60  23.76    50.01  1:12.08  1:32.55                                    
  5 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                     NT   x1:33.68  
     1) Velasquez, Miguel A 19          2) r:0.20 Petras, Mitchell 22     
     3) r:0.31 Petro, Michael 18        4) r:0.24 Arthur, Will 21         
     r:12.51  23.79    50.28  1:12.70  1:33.68                                    
  6 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'                     NT    1:34.26  
     1) Kearsey, Will T 20              2) r:0.21 Prouty, Colby 18        
     3) r:0.15 May, David 19            4) r:0.15 Dunlap, Kyle 19         
     r:11.32  23.38    49.85  1:12.72  1:34.26                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:34.39  
     1) Machemehl, Chipper E 21         2) r:0.26 Bondarowicz, Chris 19   
     3) r:0.25 Tack, Ethan 18           4) r:0.03 Cadigan, Billy 20       
              24.04    50.23  1:13.22  1:34.39                                    
  8 Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'                     NT    1:35.58  
     1) Homan, Joey C 19                2) r:0.36 Dagenais, Matt 21       
     3) r:0.22 Knapp, Cooper 20         4) r:0.38 Bryant, Josh 18         
     r:15.61  24.42    51.45  1:14.11  1:35.58                                    
  9 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:36.66  
     1) Wowk, Alex P 18                 2) r:0.16 Nguyen, Derek 18        
     3) r:0.29 Oh, Micah 19             4) r:-0.08 Aulizia, Callen 18     
     r:12.62  25.40    51.35  1:15.29  1:36.66                                    
 10 Connecticut, University of-CT  'C'                     NT   x1:38.77  
     1) Schurer, Tommy A 18             2) r:0.06 Dell'Isola, Anthony 21  
     3) r:0.27 Zayit, Orry 18           4) r:0.23 Jurcik, Emils 18        
     r:13.72  25.03    52.94  1:17.00  1:38.77                                    
 11 Connecticut, University of-CT  'D'                     NT   x1:40.74  
     1) Chernysh, Alex A 18             2) r:0.27 Quagliato, Doug 20      
     3) r:0.37 Mudlaff, William 19      4) r:0.27 Muratori, Jack 18       
     r:15.19  25.21    54.37  1:18.37  1:40.74                                    
 
Event 21  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helak, Alyssa N           18 LSU-LA                    NT   10:25.16  
     r:+0.79  28.32    58.91  1:29.91  2:01.05  2:32.34  3:03.72  3:35.24  4:06.76
     4:38.25  5:09.81  5:41.38  6:12.80  6:44.43  7:16.00  7:47.89  8:19.62
     8:51.13  9:22.69  9:54.09 10:25.16                                    
  2 Dulaney, Ryan M           19 Connecticut-CT            NT   10:26.74  
     r:+0.79  28.52    59.17  1:30.33  2:01.63  2:33.14  3:04.79  3:36.41  4:08.11
     4:39.89  5:11.63  5:43.29  6:15.20  6:47.20  7:18.98  7:50.65  8:22.29
     8:54.11  9:25.72  9:57.30 10:26.74                                    
  3 Daniels, Lexie V          19 LSU-LA                    NT   10:26.96  
     r:+0.79  28.65    59.24  1:30.47  2:01.68  2:33.08  3:04.64  3:36.07  4:07.72
     4:39.51  5:11.09  5:42.60  6:14.36  6:46.27  7:18.18  7:50.00  8:22.14
     8:54.24  9:25.91  9:57.83 10:26.96                                    
  4 Mancilla, Alicia          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:28.64  
     r:+0.75  28.90  1:00.02  1:31.56  2:03.46  2:35.23  3:06.91  3:38.71  4:10.54
     4:42.30  5:14.08  5:45.59  6:17.28  6:49.11  7:20.75  7:52.46  8:24.28
     8:56.18  9:27.98  9:59.66 10:28.64                                    
  5 Redisch, Lena J           18 Connecticut-CT            NT   10:29.21  
     r:+0.80  28.67    59.80  1:31.23  2:03.14  2:34.78  3:06.52  3:38.44  4:09.81
     4:41.43  5:13.33  5:45.10  6:16.82  6:48.61  7:20.68  7:52.98  8:24.78
     8:56.40  9:28.03  9:59.53 10:29.21                                    
  6 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:35.66  
     r:+0.67  29.13  1:00.30  1:31.94  2:03.67  2:35.35  3:07.08  3:38.93  4:10.88
     4:42.96  5:14.94  5:46.69  6:18.85  6:51.12  7:23.16  7:55.46  8:27.66
     8:59.63  9:32.07 10:03.61 10:35.66                                    
  7 Downing, Stephanie M      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:42.70  
     r:+0.71  29.75  1:01.69  1:34.05  2:06.64  2:39.06  3:11.50  3:44.10  4:16.80
     4:49.27  5:21.76  5:54.06  6:26.06  6:58.02  7:30.06  8:01.88  8:34.03
     9:06.23  9:38.50 10:10.81 10:42.70                                    
  8 Jordan, Erin K            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  x10:44.57  
     r:+0.72  29.62  1:01.30  1:33.72  2:05.70  2:37.56  3:09.67  3:41.93  4:14.23
     4:46.64  5:19.17  5:51.57  6:24.15  6:56.87  7:29.48  8:02.33  8:35.18
     9:07.83  9:40.51 10:13.01 10:44.57                                    
  9 Pinela, Sona C            20 Connecticut-CT            NT   10:52.37  
     r:+0.72  29.67  1:01.25  1:33.57  2:06.14  2:38.61  3:11.30  3:44.02  4:16.83
     4:49.57  5:22.04  5:55.09  6:28.07  7:00.82  7:33.75  8:07.09  8:40.12
     9:13.51  9:46.45 10:19.85 10:52.37                                    
 -- McCullagh, Erin M         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  X10:44.19  
              29.33  1:01.08  1:33.43  2:05.73  2:38.30  3:10.73  3:43.14  4:15.17
     4:47.52  5:20.06  5:52.22  6:24.41  6:56.74  7:29.56  8:02.27  8:34.68
     9:07.18  9:40.03 10:12.40 10:44.19                                    
 
Event 22  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vial, Noah                18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:31.41  
     r:+0.77  26.27    54.00  1:22.28  1:50.63  2:19.43  2:48.12  3:16.74  3:45.68
     4:14.69  4:44.05  5:13.27  5:42.69  6:11.84  6:40.76  7:09.66  7:38.51
     8:07.45  8:36.33  9:04.86  9:31.41                                    
  2 Saemundsson, Sven A       22 LSU-LA                    NT    9:32.07  
     r:+0.77  25.92    53.75  1:21.86  1:50.40  2:19.24  2:48.01  3:16.88  3:46.05
     4:15.29  4:44.53  5:14.12  5:43.47  6:13.09  6:42.49  7:11.99  7:41.51
     8:11.16  8:39.42  9:06.76  9:32.07                                    
  3 Waters, Ryan P            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:32.13  
     r:+0.74  25.32    53.52  1:21.83  1:50.58  2:19.32  2:48.25  3:17.03  3:46.10
     4:15.25  4:44.55  5:13.97  5:43.40  6:13.16  6:42.44  7:11.52  7:40.79
     8:10.05  8:39.00  9:06.73  9:32.13                                    
  4 Lauffer, Brayden M        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:36.62  
     r:+0.73  26.28    55.82  1:25.83  1:55.84  2:25.74  2:55.37  3:24.99  3:54.67
     4:24.27  4:53.56  5:22.82  5:52.21  6:21.29  6:49.92  7:18.51  7:47.01
     8:15.19  8:43.50  9:10.72  9:36.62                                    
  5 Gray, Jack J              18 Connecticut-CT            NT    9:47.34  
     r:+0.69  26.62    55.58  1:24.68  1:54.00  2:23.55  2:53.31  3:23.30  3:53.16
     4:23.03  4:53.15  5:22.88  5:52.86  6:22.86  6:52.59  7:22.38  7:52.01
     8:21.51  8:51.03  9:19.77  9:47.34                                    
  6 Nyboer, Braden V          19 LSU-LA                    NT    9:51.05  
     r:+0.73  27.20    56.38  1:25.85  1:55.89  2:25.70  2:55.21  3:24.61  3:54.05
     4:23.42  4:52.99  5:22.38  5:52.32  6:22.17  6:52.17  7:22.43  7:52.37
     8:22.39  8:51.95  9:21.59  9:51.05                                    
  7 Cortright, Jac A          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x9:56.68  
     r:+0.72  26.43    55.18  1:24.61  1:54.23  2:24.02  2:53.76  3:23.51  3:53.60
     4:23.43  4:53.45  5:23.57  5:54.02  6:23.87  6:54.07  7:24.85  7:55.33
     8:25.70  8:56.01  9:26.56  9:56.68                                    
  8 Bishop, Karl R            20 Connecticut-CT            NT   10:00.78  
     r:+0.72  27.37    56.70  1:26.73  1:56.83  2:27.07  2:57.13  3:27.40  3:57.76
     4:28.09  4:58.38  5:28.47  5:58.41  6:28.68  6:58.72  7:28.80  7:59.30
     8:29.71  9:00.26  9:30.39 10:00.78                                    
  9 Beaulieu, Cian N          18 Connecticut-CT            NT   10:13.85  
     r:+0.76  26.23    55.89  1:26.22  1:57.16  2:28.38  2:59.56  3:30.45  4:01.75
     4:32.97  5:03.94  5:35.21  6:06.11  6:36.93  7:07.80  7:38.70  8:09.91
     8:41.35  9:12.64  9:43.92 10:13.85                                    
 10 Chernysh, Alex A          18 Connecticut-CT            NT  x10:19.52  
     r:+0.69  27.70    57.87  1:28.27  1:58.77  2:29.50  3:00.65  3:31.99  4:03.27
     4:34.87  5:06.22  5:37.71  6:09.44  6:41.51  7:13.32  7:45.15  8:16.60
     8:48.47  9:19.99  9:50.47 10:19.52                                    
 -- Pfanstiel, Nick S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X9:48.24  
              26.94    56.83  1:26.44  1:56.48  2:26.21  2:56.20  3:25.80  3:55.37
     4:25.42  4:55.07  5:24.71  5:54.41  6:23.86  6:53.24  7:22.58  7:51.86
     8:21.23  8:50.64  9:20.01  9:48.24                                    
 -- Brothers, Daniel          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X9:48.29  
     r:+0.70  27.01    56.80  1:26.87  1:56.73  2:26.58  2:56.77  3:26.67  3:56.47
     4:26.24  4:55.79  5:25.27  5:54.77  6:24.54  6:54.28  7:23.83  7:53.64
     8:23.17  8:52.53  9:21.42  9:48.29                                    
 -- Verby, Tim W              19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X9:55.00  
     r:+0.71  26.72    55.88  1:25.39  1:55.09  2:25.24  2:55.46  3:25.89  3:56.21
     4:26.68  4:57.15  5:27.53  5:57.89  6:28.12  6:58.21  7:28.23  7:57.74
     8:27.24  8:56.81  9:26.56  9:55.00                                    
 -- Smith, Oliver S           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  X10:00.21  
              26.67    55.66  1:25.20  1:54.73  2:24.51  2:54.27  3:24.12  3:54.05
     4:24.32  4:54.49  5:24.75  5:55.37  6:25.66  6:56.63  7:27.89  7:58.60
     8:29.54  9:00.26  9:31.16 10:00.21                                    
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Kate M            22 LSU-LA                    NT      56.31  
              27.41    56.31                                                      
  2 Smith, Katie M            19 LSU-LA                    NT      57.08  
              27.61    57.08                                                      
  3 Apostolu, Georgia K       19 Connecticut-CT            NT      57.24  
     r:10.26  27.59    57.24                                                      
  4 West, Brooke A            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.44  
              28.04    57.44                                                      
  5 Miller, Jamie C           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.60  
              28.38    57.60                                                      
  6 Kalisz, Cassie B          19 LSU-LA                    NT      57.75  
              27.96    57.75                                                      
  7 Horton, Grace C           19 LSU-LA                    NT     x58.19  
              28.65    58.19                                                      
  8 Van Lew, Jackie A         21 Connecticut-CT            NT      58.20  
              28.56    58.20                                                      
  9 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.25  
              28.62    59.25                                                      
 10 Warnimont, Ally R         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x59.48  
              29.05    59.48                                                      
 11 Fazio, Catherine A        18 Connecticut-CT            NT      59.96  
              29.66    59.96                                                      
 12 Grewal, Annika E          20 Connecticut-CT            NT   x1:00.26  
              28.92  1:00.26                                                      
 -- Thompson, Brittany K      18 LSU-LA                    NT     X56.83  
              27.45    56.83                                                      
 -- Ham, Alexandria R         20 LSU-LA                    NT     X58.63  
              28.84    58.63                                                      
 -- Sorenson, Sarah G         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X59.26  
              28.80    59.26                                                      
 -- Milbert, Madi A           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X59.41  
              29.02    59.41                                                      
 -- Koo, Caitlyn              19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.02  
              29.30  1:00.02                                                      
 -- Michaels, Ally M          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:01.71  
              29.66  1:01.71                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luht, Karl J              21 LSU-LA                    NT      48.78  
              23.49    48.78                                                      
  2 Klotz, Matthew J          22 LSU-LA                    NT      49.25  
              23.88    49.25                                                      
  3 Kearsey, Will T           20 Connecticut-CT            NT      49.66  
              23.98    49.66                                                      
  4 Wilson, James T           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      50.22  
              24.20    50.22                                                      
  5 Mauldin, Caleb            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      50.43  
              24.40    50.43                                                      
  6 Smith, Thomas J           21 LSU-LA                    NT      50.81  
              24.57    50.81                                                      
  7 Everman, Vince P          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      50.86  
     r:+5.90  24.78    50.86                                                      
  8 Arthur, Will B            21 LSU-LA                    NT     x51.31  
              25.38    51.31                                                      
  9 Machemehl, Chipper E      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x51.43  
              24.83    51.43                                                      
 10 Homan, Joey C             19 Connecticut-CT            NT      52.62  
              25.87    52.62                                                      
 11 Schurer, Tommy A          18 Connecticut-CT            NT      53.18  
              25.92    53.18                                                      
 12 Dagenais, Matt J          21 Connecticut-CT            NT     x53.49  
              25.55    53.49                                                      
 -- Velasquez, Miguel A       19 LSU-LA                    NT     X51.00  
              24.79    51.00                                                      
 -- Mayer, Chris J            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X52.07  
              25.51    52.07                                                      
 -- Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.33  
              25.69    53.33                                                      
 -- Wowk, Alex P              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X54.96  
              26.30    54.96                                                      
 -- Mudlaff, William R        19 Connecticut-CT            NT     X56.55  
              27.28    56.55                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:02.16  
     r:+5.21  29.47  1:02.16                                                      
  2 Spradley, Summer C        20 LSU-LA                    NT    1:03.50  
     r:+0.79  30.09  1:03.50                                                      
  3 Thompson, Lauren K        21 LSU-LA                    NT    1:05.13  
     r:+0.68  31.05  1:05.13                                                      
  4 Paskulin, Olivia          21 LSU-LA                    NT    1:05.73  
     r:+0.74  30.80  1:05.73                                                      
  5 McDaid, Allie             18 LSU-LA                    NT   x1:05.84  
     r:+0.80  31.71  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Mecca, Anna L             18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:06.93  
     r:+0.79  31.37  1:06.93                                                      
  7 Hu, Julie *               21 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:07.10  
     r:+0.67  31.99  1:07.10                                                      
  8 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:07.27  
     r:+0.72  31.89  1:07.27                                                      
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:07.67  
     r:+0.70  31.55  1:07.67                                                      
 10 Macisaac, Elyse K         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:07.85  
     r:+6.68  31.69  1:07.85                                                      
 11 Stotler, Kiley P          20 Connecticut-CT            NT   x1:08.25  
     r:10.00  32.55  1:08.25                                                      
 12 Brockman, Emily E         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:08.70  
     r:+0.71  32.08  1:08.70                                                      
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:09.51  
     r:+0.71  32.35  1:09.51                                                      
 -- Quintero, Dominique K     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:09.74  
     r:+0.63  32.78  1:09.74                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfyffer, Luca T           22 LSU-LA                    NT      56.52  
     r:+0.75  27.09    56.52                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Dean D            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.69  
     r:+0.69  27.08    56.69                                                      
  3 Bondarowicz, Chris A      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.39  
     r:+9.53  27.31    57.39                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Derek             18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.56  
     r:+0.70  27.21    57.56                                                      
  5 Velazquez, Michael J      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x57.58  
     r:+0.71  27.07    57.58                                                      
  6 Snoddy, Jeff              22 LSU-LA                    NT      57.95  
     r:+0.77  27.07    57.95                                                      
  7 Prouty, Colby C           18 Connecticut-CT            NT      58.20  
     r:+0.76  27.32    58.20                                                      
  8 Karkoska, Cameron C       20 LSU-LA                    NT      58.24  
     r:+0.67  27.54    58.24                                                      
  9 Parnell, Gabe T           18 LSU-LA                    NT   x1:00.18  
     r:+0.72  28.30  1:00.18                                                      
 10 Bryant, Josh M            18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:00.66  
     r:+0.64  28.38  1:00.66                                                      
 11 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     21 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:01.97  
     r:+0.73  28.82  1:01.97                                                      
 12 Zayit, Orry M             18 Connecticut-CT            NT   x1:02.24  
     r:+0.70  29.47  1:02.24                                                      
 -- Petras, Mitchell M        22 LSU-LA                    NT   X1:00.43  
     r:+0.72  28.76  1:00.43                                                      
 -- Quagliato, Doug G         20 Connecticut-CT            NT   X1:03.74  
     r:+0.70  29.89  1:03.74                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Martina A         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:49.64  
     r:+0.77  25.45    53.18  1:21.26  1:49.64                                    
  2 Hanley, Kit H             20 LSU-LA                    NT    1:52.20  
     r:+0.81  25.92    53.93  1:22.75  1:52.20                                    
  3 Henry, Tennyson C         22 LSU-LA                    NT    1:53.78  
     r:+0.78  26.63    55.32  1:24.39  1:53.78                                    
  4 Helak, Alyssa N           18 LSU-LA                    NT    1:53.89  
     r:+0.78  27.00    56.08  1:25.14  1:53.89                                    
  5 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.36  
     r:+0.68  26.70    56.04  1:25.46  1:54.36                                    
  6 Van Lew, Jackie A         21 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:54.40  
     r:+0.76  26.85    55.65  1:25.18  1:54.40                                    
  7 Dulaney, Ryan M           19 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:55.51  
     r:+0.74  26.49    55.45  1:25.50  1:55.51                                    
  8 Lawson, Casey J           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.66  
     r:+9.38  26.37    55.05  1:25.20  1:55.66                                    
  9 Brennan, Cagla            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:57.16  
     r:+0.82  27.11    56.27  1:26.49  1:57.16                                    
 10 Parker, Holly R           20 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:58.20  
     r:+0.83  27.31    57.41  1:27.55  1:58.20                                    
 11 Redisch, Lena J           18 Connecticut-CT            NT   x1:58.98  
     r:+0.76  28.18    58.52  1:29.03  1:58.98                                    
 12 Daniels, Lexie V          19 LSU-LA                    NT   x2:00.75  
     r:+0.76  28.43    58.97  1:30.10  2:00.75                                    
 -- Sorenson, Sarah G         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.28  
     r:+0.78  26.75    55.84  1:25.46  1:55.28                                    
 -- Spratling, Laura K        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:56.99  
     r:+0.69  27.71    57.50  1:27.54  1:56.99                                    
 -- Downing, Stephanie M      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:57.31  
     r:+0.71  27.64    57.01  1:26.98  1:57.31                                    
 -- Mancilla, Alicia          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:59.70  
     r:+0.77  28.23    58.81  1:29.30  1:59.70                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clough, Lewis A           20 LSU-LA                    NT    1:39.01  
     r:+0.68  22.27    46.98  1:12.34  1:39.01                                    
  2 Cook, Daniel J            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:39.96  
     r:+0.64  23.07    47.98  1:13.64  1:39.96                                    
  3 Schachter, Trent T        19 LSU-LA                    NT    1:40.62  
     r:+0.73  23.40    48.26  1:14.04  1:40.62                                    
  4 Cadigan, Billy A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:41.93  
     r:+0.71  24.14    50.24  1:16.25  1:41.93                                    
  5 Karkoska, Cameron C       20 LSU-LA                    NT    1:42.08  
     r:+0.66  24.36    50.10  1:15.80  1:42.08                                    
  6 Jurcik, Emils G           18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:42.24  
     r:+0.69  23.59    49.29  1:15.55  1:42.24                                    
  7 Dunworth, Jack D          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.26  
     r:+0.71  23.63    49.44  1:15.22  1:42.26                                    
  8 Wroblewski, Joshua M      19 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:43.33  
     r:+0.70  23.94    50.14  1:16.72  1:43.33                                    
  9 Harper, Tyler A           21 LSU-LA                    NT   x1:44.74  
     r:+0.66  23.52    49.46  1:16.12  1:44.74                                    
 10 Waters, Ryan P            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:44.84  
     r:+0.74  23.85    50.04  1:17.15  1:44.84                                    
 11 Bishop, Karl R            20 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:45.68  
     r:+0.66  24.51    51.11  1:18.28  1:45.68                                    
 12 Gray, Jack J              18 Connecticut-CT            NT   x1:46.53  
     r:+0.68  24.87    51.30  1:18.82  1:46.53                                    
 -- O'Haver, Zackary          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:44.33  
     r:+0.80  24.23    50.26  1:16.93  1:44.33                                    
 -- Roark, Thomas J           18 LSU-LA                    NT   X1:44.37  
     r:+0.68  23.41    49.34  1:15.95  1:44.37                                    
 -- Oh, Micah Y               19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:44.38  
     r:+0.69  24.71    51.03  1:17.74  1:44.38                                    
 -- Beaulieu, Cian N          18 Connecticut-CT            NT   X1:44.86  
     r:+0.19  24.51    50.69  1:17.76  1:44.86                                    
 -- Fadel, Matthew J          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:45.45  
     r:+0.72  24.29    50.45  1:17.58  1:45.45                                    
 -- Saemundsson, Sven A       22 LSU-LA                    NT   X1:46.43  
     r:+0.75  24.92    51.47  1:19.17  1:46.43                                    
 -- Smith, Neal P             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:48.69  
              24.58    51.56  1:19.93  1:48.69                                    
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen H         20 LSU-LA                    NT      55.03  
     r:+0.74  26.12    55.03                                                      
  2 Pick, Gabrielle J         21 LSU-LA                    NT      55.70  
     r:+0.82  26.42    55.70                                                      
  3 Huffer, Kelly S           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      55.95  
     r:+0.73  26.49    55.95                                                      
  4 Joslin, Lia K             21 LSU-LA                    NT      56.37  
     r:+0.72  26.16    56.37                                                      
  5 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.46  
     r:+0.72  27.01    56.46                                                      
  6 Anderson, Linnea M        18 Connecticut-CT            NT      56.93  
     r:+6.27  26.60    56.93                                                      
  7 Yunginger, Amy P          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.42  
     r:+0.67  26.83    57.42                                                      
  8 Harrington, Sydney A      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x57.53  
     r:+5.34  26.83    57.53                                                      
  9 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 LSU-LA                    NT     x57.85  
     r:+0.77  27.15    57.85                                                      
 10 Rule, Brazil S            20 Connecticut-CT            NT      58.29  
     r:+0.72  26.85    58.29                                                      
 11 Ali, Grace O              18 Connecticut-CT            NT      58.55  
     r:+5.90  27.60    58.55                                                      
 12 Breault, Katie L          20 Connecticut-CT            NT   x1:00.16  
     r:+0.76  27.58  1:00.16                                                      
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X58.42  
     r:+0.71  27.51    58.42                                                      
 -- Floyd, Madison G          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X58.66  
     r:+5.75  27.48    58.66                                                      
 -- Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X59.59  
              28.24    59.59                                                      
 -- Franklin, Molly E         18 Connecticut-CT            NT     X59.76  
     r:+0.76  27.69    59.76                                                      
 -- Koo, Caitlyn              19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.05  
              28.20  1:00.05                                                      
 -- Penkwitz, Isabella F      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.08  
     r:+0.76  28.66  1:00.08                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luht, Karl J              21 LSU-LA                    NT      49.05  
     r:+0.73  23.60    49.05                                                      
  2 Jones, Harrison H         21 LSU-LA                    NT      49.44  
     r:+0.73  23.31    49.44                                                      
  3 Wilson, James T           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      49.80  
     r:+0.59  23.15    49.80                                                      
  4 Piedt, Zachary E          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      50.16  
     r:+0.68  23.42    50.16                                                      
  5 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   21 LSU-LA                    NT      50.28  
     r:+0.64  23.95    50.28                                                      
  6 May, David R              19 Connecticut-CT            NT      50.58  
     r:10.73  23.92    50.58                                                      
  6 Knapp, Cooper T           20 Connecticut-CT            NT      50.58  
     r:+0.79  23.71    50.58                                                      
  8 Cooper, Cole M            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.05  
     r:11.99  23.49    51.05                                                      
  9 Shereston, Luke G         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x51.17  
     r:+0.71  23.76    51.17                                                      
 10 Petro, Michael L          18 LSU-LA                    NT     x51.18  
     r:12.16  23.66    51.18                                                      
 11 Zayit, Orry M             18 Connecticut-CT            NT      52.79  
     r:+5.29  24.95    52.79                                                      
 12 Mudlaff, William R        19 Connecticut-CT            NT     x53.71  
     r:+0.70  25.28    53.71                                                      
 -- Mauldin, Caleb            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X52.35  
     r:+0.70  24.23    52.35                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Dean D            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X52.82  
     r:+0.70  25.13    52.82                                                      
 -- Sullivan, Brendan X       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.71  
     r:14.56  24.44    53.71                                                      
 -- Teffeteller, Zack S       20 Connecticut-CT            NT     X53.97  
     r:+0.64  25.23    53.97                                                      
 -- Horne, Neil L             18 Connecticut-CT            NT     X54.02  
     r:+0.66  25.15    54.02                                                      
 -- Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X55.74  
     r:15.44  25.61    55.74                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozier, Nicole J          20 LSU-LA                    NT      57.21  
     r:+0.76  26.57    57.21                                                      
  2 Barber, Lauren E          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.22  
     r:+0.70  27.34    57.22                                                      
  3 Thompson, Brittany K      18 LSU-LA                    NT      58.71  
     r:+0.68  26.67    58.71                                                      
  4 Novak, Jennie J           19 Connecticut-CT            NT      59.56  
     r:+0.67  27.66    59.56                                                      
  5 Wenman, Megan M           20 Connecticut-CT            NT      59.61  
     r:+0.67  27.57    59.61                                                      
  6 Paskulin, Olivia          21 LSU-LA                    NT      59.81  
     r:+0.73  27.66    59.81                                                      
  7 Apostolu, Georgia K       19 Connecticut-CT            NT      59.97  
     r:+0.68  27.14    59.97                                                      
  8 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 LSU-LA                    NT   x1:00.03  
     r:+0.73  26.69  1:00.03                                                      
  9 Lawson, Casey J           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:00.61  
     r:+6.57  27.64  1:00.61                                                      
 10 Parker, Holly R           20 Connecticut-CT            NT   x1:00.81  
     r:+0.80  28.06  1:00.81                                                      
 11 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:01.37  
     r:+4.53  27.77  1:01.37                                                      
 12 Miller, Jamie C           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:01.92  
     r:+0.73  27.43  1:01.92                                                      
 -- Brockman, Emily E         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.97  
     r:+0.70  28.04  1:00.97                                                      
 -- Michaels, Ally M          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:03.00  
     r:14.51  28.03  1:03.00                                                      
 -- Deglau, Ellie N           21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:03.85  
     r:+0.76  30.30  1:03.85                                                      
 -- McCullagh, Erin M         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:05.09  
     r:+0.79  29.78  1:05.09                                                      
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfyffer, Luca T           22 LSU-LA                    NT      51.47  
     r:+0.76  23.94    51.47                                                      
  2 Lauffer, Brayden M        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.83  
     r:+0.65  23.96    51.83                                                      
  3 Velazquez, Michael J      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.52  
     r:12.46  24.37    52.52                                                      
  4 Smith, Thomas J           21 LSU-LA                    NT      52.57  
     r:+0.66  23.86    52.57                                                      
  5 Kearsey, Will T           20 Connecticut-CT            NT      52.59  
     r:+4.54  23.83    52.59                                                      
  6 Machemehl, Chipper E      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.64  
     r:+5.24  23.84    52.64                                                      
  7 Everman, Vince P          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x52.70  
     r:+0.67  24.21    52.70                                                      
  8 Clough, Lewis A           20 LSU-LA                    NT      53.02  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  9 Dagenais, Matt J          21 Connecticut-CT            NT      53.87  
     r:+0.70  24.47    53.87                                                      
 10 Jurcik, Emils G           18 Connecticut-CT            NT      54.25  
     r:+0.71  26.39    54.25                                                      
 11 Velasquez, Miguel A       19 LSU-LA                    NT     x55.64  
     r:+0.70  24.37    55.64                                                      
 12 May, David R              19 Connecticut-CT            NT     x56.63  
     r:+0.71  25.81    56.63                                                      
 -- Parnell, Gabe T           18 LSU-LA                    NT     X53.35  
     r:+0.73  24.72    53.35                                                      
 -- Tack, Ethan M             18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.41  
     r:+0.62  24.03    53.41                                                      
 -- Bondarowicz, Chris A      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X54.21  
     r:+0.68  26.16    54.21                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    3:27.24  
     1) Knight, Haylee M 21             2) r:0.29 Hanley, Kit 20          
     3) r:0.24 Casarin, Leyre 20        4) r:0.41 Helak, Alyssa 18        
     r:+0.73  24.79    51.64  1:16.47  1:43.69  2:07.44  2:34.44  2:59.49  3:27.24
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    3:27.61  
     1) Barber, Lauren E 21             2) r:0.23 Scudder, Erin 19        
     3) r:0.49 Thomas, Martina 19       4) r:0.42 Lawson, Casey 20        
     r:+0.70  25.10    51.54  1:16.78  1:44.15  2:08.35  2:34.60  3:00.01  3:27.61
  3 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                     NT    3:30.53  
     1) Kucsan, Natalie R 18            2) r:0.44 Horton, Grace 19        
     3) r:0.25 Thompson, Brittany 18    4) r:0.56 Rozier, Nicole 20       
     r:+0.75  25.82    53.59  1:17.81  1:44.66  2:09.64  2:37.15  3:02.74  3:30.53
  4 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'                     NT    3:33.36  
     1) Van Lew, Jackie A 21            2) r:0.41 Rule, Brazil 20         
     3) r:0.35 Wenman, Megan 20         4) r:0.20 Novak, Jennie 19        
     r:+0.73  26.04    53.87  1:19.03  1:47.01  2:12.19  2:39.82  3:04.88  3:33.36
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    3:33.36  
     1) Spratling, Laura K 19           2) r:0.21 Koo, Caitlyn 19         
     3) r:0.20 Sorenson, Sarah 18       4) r:0.29 Vianco, Sara 18         
     r:+0.67  26.49    54.34  1:20.03  1:47.67  2:12.56  2:40.43  3:05.61  3:33.36
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   x3:33.79  
     1) West, Brooke A 18               2) r:0.49 Harrington, Kelly 20    
     3) r:0.27 Kozlina, Ali 18          4) r:0.38 Warnimont, Ally 21      
     r:+4.44  25.06    52.13  1:17.58  1:45.86  2:11.41  2:39.47  3:05.31  3:33.79
  7 Louisiana State University-LA  'C'                     NT   x3:36.47  
     1) Henry, Tennyson C 22            2) r:0.54 Kalisz, Cassie 19       
     3) r:0.41 Smith, Katie 19          4) r:0.41 Paskulin, Olivia 21     
     r:+0.82  25.66    53.58  1:19.38  1:47.75  2:13.61  2:41.71  3:07.97  3:36.47
  8 Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'                     NT    3:37.86  
     1) Stotler, Kiley P 20             2) r:0.30 Parker, Holly 20        
     3) r:0.58 Ali, Grace 18            4) r:0.37 Blair, Maddy 21         
     r:+0.74  26.02    54.60  1:20.50  1:48.71  2:15.41  2:44.00  3:09.19  3:37.86
  9 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x3:39.04  
     1) Floyd, Madison G 19             2) r:0.09 Walz, Delaney 19        
     3) r:0.24 Harrington, Sydney 18    4) r:0.45 Brennan, Cagla 21       
     r:+0.74  26.75    55.38  1:21.17  1:49.44  2:15.49  2:44.39  3:10.48  3:39.04
 10 Connecticut, University of-CT  'C'                     NT   x3:41.18  
     1) Dulaney, Ryan M 19              2) r:0.27 Pinela, Sona 20         
     3) r:0.35 Redisch, Lena 18         4) r:0.34 Breault, Katie 20       
     r:+0.80  26.21    54.59  1:20.54  1:49.55  2:16.91  2:46.51  3:12.48  3:41.18
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X3:40.52  
     1) Milbert, Madi A 18              2) r:0.04 Quintero, Dominique 19  
     3) r:0.46 Downing, Stephanie 21    4) r:0.25 Yunginger, Amy 18       
     r:+0.83  26.99    55.78  1:21.76  1:50.98  2:17.35  2:45.62  3:11.60  3:40.52
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT   X3:47.03  
     1) Michaels, Ally M 19             2) r:0.37 Brockman, Emily 18      
     3) r:0.38 McCullagh, Erin 19       4) r:0.35 Mancilla, Alicia 18     
     r:+0.66  27.21    56.35  1:22.92  1:52.07  2:20.06  2:50.31  3:17.38  3:47.03
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    3:01.90  
     1) Luht, Karl J 21                 2) r:0.32 Schachter, Trent 19     
     3) r:0.34 Klotz, Matthew 22        4) r:0.25 Clough, Lewis 20        
     r:+0.75  21.51    45.07  1:06.88  1:31.16  1:52.33  2:16.59  2:37.95  3:01.90
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    3:03.62  
     1) Cook, Daniel J 20               2) r:0.32 Everman, Vince 21       
     3) r:0.23 Macgregor, Andy 20       4) r:0.26 Piedt, Zachary 21       
     r:+4.02  22.34    46.29  1:08.07  1:32.07  1:53.71  2:18.05  2:39.41  3:03.62
  3 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                     NT    3:06.69  
     1) Jannasch, Jack 18               2) r:0.19 Arthur, Will 21         
     3) r:0.22 Harper, Tyler 21         4) r:0.44 Pfyffer, Luca 22        
     r:+0.73  21.83    46.48  1:08.67  1:33.17  1:55.08  2:20.03  2:42.39  3:06.69
  4 Connecticut, University of-CT  'A'                     NT    3:08.87  
     1) Kearsey, Will T 20              2) r:0.28 Wroblewski, Joshua 19   
     3) r:0.41 Dunlap, Kyle 19          4) r:0.14 May, David 19           
     r:14.87  21.80    45.69  1:08.41  1:33.46  1:55.58  2:20.66  2:43.66  3:08.87
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    3:09.87  
     1) Sullivan, Brendan 18            2) r:0.32 Fadel, Matthew 18       
     3) r:0.22 O'Haver, Zackary 18      4) r:0.12 Dunworth, Jack 19       
     r:+0.72  23.05    48.01  1:10.48  1:35.71  1:58.23  2:23.42  2:45.42  3:09.87
  6 Louisiana State University-LA  'C'                     NT   x3:10.44  
     1) Roark, Thomas J 18              2) r:0.28 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii 
     3) r:0.42 Petro, Michael 18        4) r:0.20 Smith, Thomas 21        
     r:+0.71  22.44    47.64  1:10.71  1:35.95  1:58.20  2:23.19  2:45.49  3:10.44
  7 Connecticut, University of-CT  'B'                     NT    3:11.02  
     1) Jurcik, Emils G 18              2) r:0.24 Gray, Jack 18           
     3) r:0.35 Knapp, Cooper 20         4) r:0.71 Dagenais, Matt 21       
     r:+0.70  22.64    46.93  1:09.83  1:35.51  1:57.65  2:22.41  2:45.44  3:11.02
  8 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x3:15.16  
     1) Aulizia, Callen 18              2) r:0.25 Mauldin, Caleb 18       
     3) r:0.32 Vial, Noah 18            4) r:-0.03 Wowk, Alex 18          
     r:+0.65  22.82    48.81  1:11.67  1:37.27  2:00.23  2:25.40  2:48.37  3:15.16
  9 Connecticut, University of-CT  'C'                     NT   x3:16.53  
     1) Horne, Neil L 18                2) r:0.25 Beaulieu, Cian 18       
     3) r:0.25 Muratori, Jack 18        4) r:0.11 Homan, Joey 19          
     r:+0.67  23.70    49.81  1:13.01  1:38.53  2:01.90  2:27.55  2:51.04  3:16.53
 10 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x3:18.31  
     1) Verby, Tim W 19                 2) r:0.47 Cortright, Jac 21       
     3) r:0.24 Pfanstiel, Nick 21       4) r:0.34 Smith, Neal 21          
     r:+0.69  22.96    47.74  1:12.48  1:40.05  2:03.09  2:28.60  2:52.20  3:18.31
 
Event 35  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Lizzie A             21 LSU-LA                    NP     322.10  
  2 Blodgett, Jolie           18 LSU-LA                    NP     254.00  
  3 Marcello, Monica e        21 Connecticut-CT            NP     252.20  
  3 Montau, Hannah J          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     252.20  
  5 Wilson, Aimee             18 LSU-LA                    NP     251.90  
  6 Drab, Elizabeth C         19 Connecticut-CT            NP     249.35  
  7 Clifford, Erin p          19 Connecticut-CT            NP     246.35  
  8 Gerdes, Meghan            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     226.50  
  9 Dawkins, Karmin m         20 Connecticut-CT            NP    x222.85  
 10 Knox, Rileigh             21 LSU-LA                    NP    x214.50  
 11 Turner, Caroline G        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     207.60  
 
Event 36  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Juan              LSU-LA                    NP     405.70  
  2 Buchter, Bradley          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     363.50  
  3 Phillip, Matthew          21 LSU-LA                    NP     327.15  
  4 Hedrick, Jake             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     296.25  
  5 Carter, Patrick           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     269.70  
  6 Hurbis, Dakota            19 LSU-LA                    NP     262.90  
  7 Nickerson, Nash           21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x230.00  
  8 Seibert, Hunter           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x208.95  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Lizzie A             21 LSU-LA                    NP     336.80  
  2 Marcello, Monica e        21 Connecticut-CT            NP     303.70  
  3 Wilson, Aimee             18 LSU-LA                    NP     301.85  
  4 Montau, Hannah J          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     281.10  
  5 Gerdes, Meghan            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     253.45  
  6 Blodgett, Jolie           18 LSU-LA                    NP     251.55  
  7 Clifford, Erin p          19 Connecticut-CT            NP     250.60  
  8 Drab, Elizabeth C         19 Connecticut-CT            NP     246.95  
  9 Dawkins, Karmin m         20 Connecticut-CT            NP    x235.30  
 10 Turner, Caroline G        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     208.25  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celaya Hernandez, Juan M  20 LSU-LA                    NP     471.35  
  2 Phillip, Matthew          21 LSU-LA                    NP     374.65  
  3 Hurbis, Dakota            19 LSU-LA                    NP     334.30  
  4 Buchter, Bradley          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     331.80  
  5 Hedrick, Jake             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     321.20  
  6 Carter, Patrick           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     281.40  
  7 Nickerson, Nash           21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x272.70  
  8 Seibert, Hunter           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x218.35