Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 05:39 PM
                       New Mexico Team Invitational 2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash B section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aliyah Davis                 LSU                       7.64q  2 
  2 Mollie Gribbin               Nebraska                  7.68q  1 
  3 Peri Moran                   New Mexico                7.71q  1  7.706
  4 Sabrina Moore                TCU                       7.71q  1  7.708
  5 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico                7.72q  2 
  6 Sydney Lewis                 UCLA                      7.73q  2 
  7 Jasmine Sillemon             TCU                       7.76q  1 
  8 Yeshemabet Turner            New Mexico                7.81q  1 
  9 Bailee Whitworth             Utah State                7.84   2 
 10 Brittany Rawlins             Utah State                7.86   1 
 11 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico                7.88   2 
 12 Morgan Malone                Air Force                 7.90   1 
 13 Kelly Rhines                 UCLA                      7.96   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rushell Harvey               LSU                       7.47q  2 
  2 Asiah Gooden                 Arizona Stat              7.48q  1 
  3 Jada Martin                  LSU                       7.50q  1 
  4 Jasmine Gibbs                Arizona Stat              7.51q  2 
  5 Micha Auzenne                Arizona Stat              7.54q  1 
  6 Aijah Urssery                Notre Dame                7.55q  1 
  7 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico                7.58q  1 
  8 Veronica Jones               TCU                       7.61q  2 
  9 Iphona Paiement              TCU                       7.62   2 
 10 Kiersten Duncan              LSU                       7.67   1 
 11 Breunna McCarty              Nebraska                  7.70   2 
 12 Bealoved Brown               LSU                       7.77   1 
 13 Judy Emeodi                  TCU                       7.88   1 
 -- Alycia Herring               Arizona Stat                FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aliyah Davis                 LSU                       7.63  
  2 Mollie Gribbin               Nebraska                  7.66  
  3 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico                7.67  
  4 Sabrina Moore                TCU                       7.69  
  5 Sydney Lewis                 UCLA                      7.71  
  6 Peri Moran                   New Mexico                7.75  
  7 Jasmine Sillemon             TCU                       7.82  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rushell Harvey               LSU                       7.46   7.451
  2 Jasmine Gibbs                Arizona Stat              7.46   7.452
  3 Micha Auzenne                Arizona Stat              7.50  
  4 Aijah Urssery                Notre Dame                7.52  
  5 Jada Martin                  LSU                       7.53  
  6 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico                7.61  
  7 Veronica Jones               TCU                       7.66  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jada Martin                  LSU                      23.90   1 
  2 Kiersten Duncan              LSU                      24.09   2 
  3 Kaila Barber                 Notre Dame               24.25   3 
  4 Chanice Chase                LSU                      24.35   2 
  5 Kylie Price                  UCLA                     24.39   3 
  6 Veronica Jones               TCU                      24.51   1 
  7 Aliyah Davis                 LSU                      24.63   6 
  8 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico               24.73   7  24.724
  9 Bealoved Brown               LSU                      24.73   4  24.728
 10 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico               24.86   3 
 11 Bryiana Richardson           LSU                      24.88   7 
 12 Mariah Georgetown            LSU                      24.92   6 
 13 Alycia Herring               Arizona Stat             24.94   5 
 14 Kari Heck                    Nebraska                 25.05   5 
 15 Sabrina Moore                TCU                      25.10   2 
 16 Kelly Rhines                 UCLA                     25.12   1 
 17 Haley Sanner                 New Mexico               25.22   7  25.216
 18 Aijah Urssery                Notre Dame               25.22   2  25.218
 19 Alexandria Peters            TCU                      25.23   3  25.221
 20 Jasmine Sillemon             TCU                      25.23   4  25.224
 21 Judy Emeodi                  TCU                      25.24   1 
 22 Breunna McCarty              Nebraska                 25.34   7 
 23 Morgan Malone                Air Force                25.38   4 
 24 Brittany Rawlins             Utah State               25.73   6 
 25 Ka'Lynn Jupiter              LSU                      25.75   7 
 26 Peri Moran                   New Mexico               25.92   6 
 27 Alexa Chacon                 Air Force                26.27   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kadecia Baird                Nebraska                 53.59   1 
  2 Brianna Tate                 Arizona Stat             53.66   1 
  3 Michelle Brown               Notre Dame               54.02   1 
  4 Mara Weekes                  Nebraska                 54.97   2 
  5 Breyonna Hunter              UCLA                     55.63   2 
  6 Sara McDonald                Arizona Stat             55.89   2 
  7 Briyanni Thomas              TCU                      55.96   2 
  8 Tiffany Terry                TCU                      56.07   1 
  9 Margaret Bamgbose            Notre Dame               56.25   1 
 10 Alexandria Peters            TCU                      56.92   2 
 11 Kaitlyn Wilcox               Utah State               57.05   3 
 12 Travia Jones                 LSU                      57.15   4 
 13 Kylie Hirschi                Utah State               57.37   4 
 14 Mikkell Minnoch              Utah State               57.64   4 
 15 Zoe Howell                   New Mexico               57.65   3 
 16 Katherine Reid               UCLA                     57.83   3 
 17 Morgan Schuetz               LSU                      57.85   3 
 18 Naomi Alston                 Air Force                57.87   5 
 19 Lucretia Vigil               New Mexico               57.97   4 
 20 Chalese West                 Utah State               58.00   5 
 21 Amber Lalla                  Notre Dame               58.38   3 
 22 Jensen Williams              Utah State               58.89   5 
 23 Danielle Avery               LSU                    1:01.54   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nikita Tracey                LSU                    1:30.32   1 
  2 Chantal Duncan               Nebraska               1:30.53   1 
  3 Annette Eichenberger         Air Force              1:31.56   1 
  4 Morgan Schuetz               LSU                    1:32.12   1 
  5 Megan Yanik                  Notre Dame             1:33.22   2 
  6 Ellie Grooters               Nebraska               1:35.21   1 
  7 Danielle Avery               LSU                    1:35.55   2 
  8 Andria Aguilar               LSU                    1:36.45   2 
  9 Hanna Riker-Urrutia          New Mexico             1:37.66   2 
 10 Chaiss Matthews              LSU                    1:39.21   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chloe Anderson               New Mexico             2:11.04   1 
  2 Danielle Aragon              Notre Dame             2:11.57   1 
  3 Shawnice Williams            Nebraska               2:12.94   1 
  4 Ellen Dougherty              Nebraska               2:13.88   1 
  5 Suzie Boast                  New Mexico             2:16.43   2 
  6 Emily Frydrych               Notre Dame             2:17.93   1 
  7 Kirsten Follett              New Mexico             2:18.75   2 
  8 Chaiss Matthews              LSU                    2:18.81   2 
  9 Breanne Ball                 TCU                    2:18.84   2 
 10 Andria Aguilar               LSU                    2:19.66   1 
 11 Sydney Blair                 Utah State             2:20.06   2 
 12 Brooke Rawlins               Utah State             2:20.57   2 
 13 Ashley Welborn               LSU                    2:25.11   2 
 -- Charlotte Arter              New Mexico                 DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Houlihan              Arizona Stat           4:43.70   1 
  2 Charlotte Arter              New Mexico             4:44.40   1 
  3 Patricia Terry               TCU                    4:53.61   1 
  4 Kala Stone                   Arizona Stat           4:54.41   1 
  5 Amber Zimmerman              New Mexico             4:58.82   1 
  6 Cierra Simmons               Utah State             4:59.31   1 
  7 Suzie Boast                  New Mexico             5:01.51   1 
  8 Payton Schutte               Arizona Stat           5:01.91   2 
  9 Rebecca Esselstein           Air Force              5:03.23   2 
 10 Nicole Roberts               New Mexico             5:06.39   1 
 11 Tori Parkinson               Utah State             5:06.90   2 
 12 Chiara Warner                Arizona Stat           5:07.67   1 
 13 Shaina Corbin                Arizona Stat           5:10.19   1 
 14 Brittany Bushman             Utah State             5:10.76   2 
 15 Anna Peer                    Nebraska               5:11.23   2 
 16 Chelsey Totten               Arizona Stat           5:13.52   2 
 17 Rachel Brajkovich            UCLA                   5:14.19   2 
 18 Sydni Meunier                Notre Dame             5:14.81   1 
 19 Ashley Welborn               LSU                    5:16.28   2 
 20 Kristi Oslund                Nebraska               5:18.00   2 
 21 Taylor Drolshagen            Air Force              5:22.38   2 
 22 Annie Orr                    Utah State             5:31.67   2 
 23 Isabel Andrade               Nebraska               5:32.03   2 
 -- Annette Eichenberger         Air Force                  DNF   1 
 -- Chloe Anderson               New Mexico                 DNF   1 
 -- Kirsten Follett              New Mexico                 DNF   1 
 -- Calli Thackery               New Mexico                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Aragon                 Notre Dame             9:46.08  
  2 Hannah Everson               Air Force             10:17.83  
  3 Nicola Hood                  New Mexico            10:22.10  
  4 Alex Litzsinger              Utah State            10:27.50  
  5 Heather Connick              Air Force             10:28.68  
  6 Anna Peer                    Nebraska              10:29.14  
  7 Sophia Torres                New Mexico            10:37.66  
  8 Ashley Robison               Utah State            10:42.23  
  9 Lindy Long                   Air Force             10:48.05  
 10 Kristi Oslund                Nebraska              10:50.85  
 11 Isabel Andrade               Nebraska              10:53.31  
 12 Jaqueline Winterton          Utah State            10:54.04  
 13 Kirsten Linnartz             Air Force             10:59.53  
 14 Ashlee Smalley               New Mexico            11:08.45  
 -- Amber Zimmerman              New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jade Barber                  Notre Dame                8.09q  2 
  2 Jasmin Stowers               LSU                       8.13q  1 
  3 Kaila Barber                 Notre Dame                8.23q  1 
  4 Mariah Georgetown            LSU                       8.42q  1 
  5 Trinity Wilson               UCLA                      8.49q  1 
  6 Brea Buchanan                UCLA                      8.50q  2 
  7 Chanice Chase                LSU                       8.53q  2 
  8 Micha Auzenne                Arizona Stat              8.57q  2 
  9 Makaila Flannigan            TCU                       8.59   1 
 10 Melissa-Maree Farrington     Nebraska                  8.72   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmin Stowers               LSU                       7.99  
  2 Kaila Barber                 Notre Dame                8.31  
  3 Jade Barber                  Notre Dame                8.44  
  4 Trinity Wilson               UCLA                      8.45  
  5 Mariah Georgetown            LSU                       8.46  
  6 Brea Buchanan                UCLA                      8.48  
  7 Chanice Chase                LSU                       8.50   8.494
  8 Micha Auzenne                Arizona Stat              8.50   8.495
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:38.59   1 
     1) Chantal Duncan                  2) Mara Weekes                    
     3) Shawnice Williams               4) Kadecia Baird                  
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:38.91   1 
     1) Jade Barber                     2) Michelle Brown                 
     3) Megan Yanik                     4) Margaret Bamgbose              
  3 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:39.38   1 
     1) Sara McDonald                   2) LaTroya Franklin               
     3) Sarah Geren                     4) Brianna Tate                   
  4 Lsu  'A'                                            3:39.86   1 
     1) Chanice Chase                   2) Jada Martin                    
     3) Bealoved Brown                  4) Nikita Tracey                  
  5 Lsu  'B'                                           x3:49.12   2 
     1) Travia Jones                    2) Kiersten Duncan                
     3) Bryiana Richardson              4) Ka'Lynn Jupiter                
  6 Utah State  'A'                                     3:49.36   2 
     1) Mikkell Minnoch                 2) Bailee Whitworth               
     3) Kylie Hirschi                   4) Kaitlyn Wilcox                 
  7 Tcu  'A'                                            3:50.54   1 
     1) Briyanni Thomas                 2) Tiffany Terry                  
     3) Alexandria Peters               4) Veronica Jones                 
  8 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:51.50   2 
     1) Zoe Howell                      2) Hanna Riker-Urrutia            
     3) Lucretia Vigil                  4) Holly VanGrinsven              
  9 Air Force  'A'                                      3:51.84   2 
     1) Alexa Chacon                    2) Annette Eichenberger           
     3) Kassie Gurnell                  4) Naomi Alston                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chari Hawkins                Utah State               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.86 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Marusa Cernjul               Nebraska                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Shanice Hall                 LSU                     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jillanna Scanlan             Nebraska                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Rachel Orr                   Utah State               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Caroline Gyllenbern          UCLA                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Carly Loeffel                Notre Dame               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  7 Zibby Boyer                  UCLA                     1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rachel Herald                Air Force               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Tatum Souza                  UCLA                     1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Katie Smith                  Nebraska                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 12 Katelyn Zabriskie            Utah State              J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mitizi Munns                 Utah State              J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Taelor Eyre                  Air Force                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Emily Richard                Air Force                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heather Arseneau             Arizona Stat             4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.27 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Margo Tucker                 New Mexico               3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Elena Clarke                 UCLA                    J3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Paula Andrie                 Nebraska                J3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tess Merrill                 Nebraska                J3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Annie Stirling               New Mexico               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Shaylah Simpson              Arizona Stat             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
  8 Renee Greene                 UCLA                    J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Natasha Kolbo                UCLA                     3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Riley Vann                   Air Force                3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Emily Heisler                New Mexico               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Amber Pasternak              Arizona Stat             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Zoe Casteel                  Air Force               J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Nathalie Busk                New Mexico              J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Maggie Maher                 Nebraska                 3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 16 Addy Neibauer                Air Force               J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Paige Shirley                Air Force                   NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kylie Price                  UCLA                     6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.13m  6.38m  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  6.36m
  2 Lorraine Ugen                TCU                      6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.24m  FOUL  FOUL  6.42m
  3 Tierra Williams              Nebraska                 5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.77m  FOUL  5.80m  5.91m  5.69m  5.87m
  3 Jasmine Gibbs                Arizona Stat             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.82m  5.91m  5.63m  5.42m  5.53m  FOUL
  5 Yeshemabet Turner            New Mexico               5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.78m  5.75m  5.79m  FOUL  4.27m  5.88m
  6 Casey Dowling                New Mexico               5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.45m  FOUL  5.70m  FOUL  5.09m
  7 Kari Heck                    Nebraska                 5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.79m  5.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lynnika Pitts                LSU                      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.46m  5.68m  5.79m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Jessie Christian             Notre Dame               5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  FOUL  5.51m           
  9 Melissa-Maree Farrington     Nebraska                 5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.62m  5.77m  5.61m  5.72m  5.64m  5.72m
 11 Alycia Herring               Arizona Stat             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  FOUL  5.73m           
 11 Jazmin McCoy                 Nebraska                 5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.47m  5.73m  5.59m           
 13 Kaila Barber                 Notre Dame               5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.64m  FOUL  5.70m           
 14 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico               5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.46m  5.64m  FOUL           
 15 Anna Robinson                TCU                      5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.54m  5.61m  5.44m           
 16 Faith Anumba                 UCLA                     5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.33m  5.59m  5.32m           
 16 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico               5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Tatum Souza                  UCLA                     5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.07m  5.44m  5.37m           
 19 Micha Auzenne                Arizona Stat             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.27m  5.36m  5.42m           
 20 Katherine Salcido            UCLA                     5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.19m  5.40m  5.24m           
 21 Nataliyah Friar              LSU                      5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.36m           
 22 Therese Jernbeck             LSU                      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.08m  5.29m  FOUL           
 -- Jazzmine Folston             TCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynnika Pitts                LSU                     13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  12.30m  12.80m  FOUL
  2 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.63m  12.71m  12.89m  12.31m  FOUL  12.44m
  3 Nataliyah Friar              LSU                     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.54m  12.41m  12.59m  12.36m  12.05m  12.26m
  4 Ellie Ewere                  Nebraska                12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.46m  FOUL  12.49m  12.34m  12.32m  FOUL
  5 Kassie Gurnell               Air Force               12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.19m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Yeshemabet Turner            New Mexico              12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL  12.35m  11.19m  12.36m
  7 Mollie Gribbin               Nebraska                12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  12.16m  12.10m
  8 Mary Esther Gourdin          Notre Dame              12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL  11.70m  11.95m  12.18m
  9 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico              11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.70m  PASS  11.76m  11.73m  11.70m  11.91m
 10 Jessie Christian             Notre Dame              11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m           
 11 Danielle Jones               Nebraska                11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.38m           
 12 Angelea Ross                 Air Force               11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL           
 13 Kayla Lee                    Utah State              11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  11.07m  FOUL           
 -- Anna Maki                    Utah State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Casey Dowling                New Mexico                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Smith                  TCU                     16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  15.65m  15.64m
  2 Carlie Pinkelman             Nebraska                16.06m   52-08.25 
      FOUL  16.06m  14.81m  15.15m  14.81m  FOUL
  3 Tori Bliss                   LSU                     15.88m   52-01.25 
      14.88m  15.24m  15.80m  15.71m  15.17m  15.88m
  4 Annie Jackson                Nebraska                15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.77m  15.30m  15.27m  15.16m  15.81m  15.44m
  5 Emily Morris                 Notre Dame              14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.60m  14.10m  14.67m  FOUL  14.70m  FOUL
  6 Veronica Grizzle             Nebraska                14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tristen Sharp                Nebraska                13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.79m  13.78m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m
  8 Danielle Tabb                Air Force               13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.80m  13.20m  13.62m  FOUL  13.72m  13.79m
  9 Maci Bingham                 Utah State              13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Katelyn Holland              Air Force               13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  13.32m  FOUL           
 11 Lena Madison                 Notre Dame              13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  13.10m  FOUL           
 12 Melanie Heslop               Utah State              13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.54m  FOUL  13.09m           
 13 Therese Jernbeck             LSU                     13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  11.80m  13.00m           
 14 Katherine Salcido            UCLA                    12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.73m  11.87m  12.00m           
 15 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico              11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  10.88m  11.79m           
 16 Tatum Souza                  UCLA                    11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.36m  11.58m  11.09m           
 17 Cydnee Reese                 Air Force               11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.10m           
 18 Chari Hawkins                Utah State              10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.07m  10.36m  10.13m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ida Storm                    UCLA                    20.85m   68-05.00 
      18.99m  20.72m  FOUL  FOUL  20.51m  20.85m
  2 Denise Hinton                LSU                     19.32m   63-04.75 
      FOUL  18.99m  FOUL  18.38m  19.32m  FOUL
  3 Veronica Grizzle             Nebraska                19.28m   63-03.25 
      16.27m  FOUL  18.22m  18.24m  19.28m  FOUL
  4 Karen Henning                LSU                     18.64m   61-02.00 
      17.73m  18.64m  17.85m  FOUL  18.03m  FOUL
  5 Vivien Devaney               Notre Dame              18.53m   60-09.50 
      17.43m  FOUL  18.35m  18.53m  18.51m  FOUL
  6 Tristen Sharp                Nebraska                18.41m   60-05.00 
      17.51m  FOUL  18.31m  FOUL  18.41m  17.93m
  7 Keeley Eldredge              Utah State              18.38m   60-03.75 
      18.14m  18.38m  17.89m  FOUL  18.35m  FOUL
  8 Lena Madison                 Notre Dame              17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.01m  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL  17.08m  16.22m
  9 Ihuoma Nwaogwugwu            Notre Dame              16.02m   52-06.75 
      16.02m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m
 10 Melanie Heslop               Utah State              15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.81m  15.99m  FOUL           
 11 Becca Bauman                 Air Force               15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.78m  15.34m  14.79m           
 12 Maci Bingham                 Utah State              15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.57m  15.10m  FOUL           
 13 Jaycee Olsen                 UCLA                    14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Cydnee Reese                 Air Force               13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.07m  13.39m           
 15 Katelyn Holland              Air Force               13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash B section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malik Summers                TCU                       6.86q  2 
  2 CJ O'Neal                    Utah State                6.87q  1 
  3 Jacob Bautista               Utah State                6.90q  1  6.891
  4 Dexter McKenzie              Nebraska                  6.90q  1  6.893
  5 Josh Atkinson                Notre Dame                6.90q  2  6.898
  6 Michael Owusu-Peprah         TCU                       6.92q  1 
  7 Marcus Setoki                Arizona Stat              6.97q  2 
  8 Keith Mesidor                Notre Dame                7.03q  1 
  9 Chandler Myers               Air Force                 7.05   2 
 10 Zach Johnson                 Air Force                 7.07   1 
 11 Jake Spuller                 Air Force                 7.08   1 
 12 Carlos Wiggins               New Mexico                7.14   2 
 13 Joey Wilkin                  Air Force                 7.46   2 
 -- Sam Watts                    TCU                         FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Milus                   Arizona Stat              6.68q  2 
  2 Kolby Listenbee              TCU                       6.70q  2  6.695
  3 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico                6.70q  1  6.700
  4 Raymond Bozmans              TCU                       6.71q  1 
  5 Tatum Benard-Taylor          Arizona Stat              6.72q  1 
  6 Nic Bowens                   Utah State                6.73q  2 
  7 Parker Bluth                 Utah State                6.75q  2 
  8 Tim Thompson                 Nebraska                  6.79q  1 
  9 Shermund Allsop              LSU                       6.84   2 
 10 Gavin McHenry                Air Force                 6.87   1 
 11 Tremayne Acy                 LSU                       6.91   2 
 12 Aaron Ernest                 LSU                       6.92   1 
 13 Trae Armstrong               Arizona Stat              6.93   1 
 14 Kendall Spencer              New Mexico                7.12   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raymond Bozmans              TCU                       6.60  
  2 Ryan Milus                   Arizona Stat              6.67  
  3 Tatum Benard-Taylor          Arizona Stat              6.69  
  4 Kolby Listenbee              TCU                       6.71  
  5 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico                6.73   6.721
  6 Nic Bowens                   Utah State                6.73   6.727
  7 Parker Bluth                 Utah State                6.79  
  8 Tim Thompson                 Nebraska                  6.80  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Atkinson                Notre Dame                6.84  
  2 Jacob Bautista               Utah State                6.85  
  3 Dexter McKenzie              Nebraska                  6.86  
  4 CJ O'Neal                    Utah State                6.87  
  5 Michael Owusu-Peprah         TCU                       6.92  
  6 Marcus Setoki                Arizona Stat              6.95  
  7 Malik Summers                TCU                       6.96   6.956
  8 Keith Mesidor                Notre Dame                6.96   6.960
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tremayne Acy                 LSU                      21.01   1 
  2 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake     LSU                      21.04   1 
  3 Dexter McKenzie              Nebraska                 21.19   1 
  4 Cameron Echols- Luper        TCU                      21.24   4 
  5 Tim Thompson                 Nebraska                 21.28   3 
  6 Sam Watts                    TCU                      21.34   1 
  7 Silas Pimentel               Utah State               21.37   2 
  8 Malik Summers                TCU                      21.48   2 
  9 Shermund Allsop              LSU                      21.53   3 
 10 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico               21.67   5 
 11 Marcus Setoki                Arizona Stat             21.72   5 
 12 Jake Spuller                 Air Force                21.75   3 
 13 Carlos Wiggins               New Mexico               21.91   4 
 14 Harvey McSwain               TCU                      21.95   2 
 15 Tatum Benard-Taylor          Arizona Stat             21.96   3 
 16 Mustafa Mudada               New Mexico               21.99   5 
 17 Zach Johnson                 Air Force                22.01   6 
 18 Jacob Bautista               Utah State               22.03   5 
 19 Yusef Merriweather           UCLA                     22.05   5 
 20 Dallas Hoofard               Utah State               22.40   6 
 21 Chandler Myers               Air Force                22.79   6 
 22 Alec Willard                 Utah State               23.66   6 
 23 Joey Wilkin                  Air Force                24.09   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick Feeney               Notre Dame               46.53   1 
  2 Narada Jackson               TCU                      46.75   2 
  3 Christopher Giesting         Notre Dame               46.77   1 
  4 Darrell Bush                 LSU                      47.09   1 
  5 Joshua Washington            TCU                      47.12   2 
  6 Ronnie Baker                 TCU                      47.34   1 
  7 Cyril Grayson                LSU                      47.57   1 
  8 William Henry                Arizona Stat             47.59   2 
  9 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               47.87   2 
 10 Keith Cleveland              Arizona Stat             47.97   2  47.962
 11 Drew Wiseman                 Nebraska                 47.97   4  47.969
 12 Jake Bender                  Nebraska                 48.26   3 
 13 Harvey Smith                 Notre Dame               48.51   3 
 14 Charles Lewis                New Mexico               48.52   3 
 15 Lavon Collins                TCU                      48.82   3 
 16 Alex Groesch                 Notre Dame               49.19   4 
 17 Tyler Brown                  UCLA                     49.25   3 
 18 Jonny Moniz                  UCLA                     49.39   4 
 19 Jarrod Buchanon              Notre Dame               49.74   5 
 20 Josh Nielsen                 Air Force                49.90   5  49.895
 21 Sean Burd                    UCLA                     49.90   5  49.899
 22 Cheyne Dorsey                New Mexico               49.97   6 
 23 Danny Bieber                 Air Force                50.08   6 
 24 Kalon Weston                 Utah State               50.51   6 
 25 Austin Groll                 Utah State               50.55   6 
 26 Daniel Mosman                Utah State               50.68   6 
 27 Andre Young                  Air Force                50.78   6 
 28 Matt Rhorer                  LSU                      50.92   5 
 29 Blair Henderson              LSU                      55.37   4 
 -- John Rutkowski               Notre Dame                 DNF   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blair Henderson              LSU                    1:18.75   1 
  2 Vernon Norwood               LSU                    1:19.24   1 
  3 London Hawk                  Nebraska               1:19.38   1 
  4 Justin Chambers              TCU                    1:20.75   1 
  5 Chris Kline                  New Mexico             1:21.13   2 
  6 Mate Koroknai                Nebraska               1:21.39   2 
  7 Matt Rhorer                  LSU                    1:21.42   1 
  8 Matt Caldwell                Air Force              1:21.49   2 
  9 Graham Thomas                New Mexico             1:22.06   2 
 10 Jackson Barbour              Nebraska               1:22.61   2 
 11 Quincy Downing               LSU                    1:23.34   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julian Parker                LSU                    1:50.54   1 
  2 Jacob Holtmeier              Nebraska               1:51.39   3 
  3 Briton Page                  Utah State             1:51.54   1 
  4 Gabe Aragon                  New Mexico             1:52.41   1 
  5 Alex Lindsay                 Air Force              1:53.05   1 
  6 Connor Gibson                Nebraska               1:53.48   2 
  7 Spencer Russell              Utah State             1:53.63   1 
  8 Jack Favorite                Notre Dame             1:54.45   1 
  9 Trevor Landry                Arizona Stat           1:54.86   2 
 10 Joseph St. Cyr               LSU                    1:54.99   2 
 11 Grant Caswell                Air Force              1:55.03   3 
 12 Austin Orr                   Utah State             1:55.12   3 
 13 Phillip Primeaux             LSU                    1:55.33   2 
 14 Stone Shoaf                  Air Force              1:55.68   3 
 15 Alex Cornwell                New Mexico             1:56.69   2 
 16 Jesus Rivera                 Arizona Stat           1:56.79   1 
 17 Kyle Elliott                 Arizona Stat           1:56.97   2 
 18 Patrick O'Connell            Notre Dame             1:57.33   1 
 19 Trevor Vidlak                Nebraska               1:57.34   3 
 20 William Wiesler              LSU                    2:02.01   3 
 21 Blake Elliott                Arizona Stat           2:02.80   2 
 22 D' Andre Lewis               TCU                    2:13.24   3 
 -- London Hawk                  Nebraska                   DNF   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremy Rae                   Notre Dame             4:02.62   1 
  2 Trevor Vidlak                Nebraska               4:06.07   1 
  3 Luke Caldwell                New Mexico             4:06.38   1 
  4 Nick Hartle                  UCLA                   4:07.31   1 
  5 Elmar Engholm                New Mexico             4:07.36   1 
  6 J.P. Malette                 Notre Dame             4:07.73   1 
  7 Patrick Zacharias            New Mexico             4:08.15   1 
  8 Jake Shelley                 New Mexico             4:11.10   1 
  9 Patrick Corona               Air Force              4:11.66   1 
 10 Eric Shellhorn               Utah State             4:11.87   2 
 11 Jacob Dumford                Notre Dame             4:12.92   2 
 12 Matt Dorsey                  Air Force              4:13.63   1 
 13 DJ Thornton                  Notre Dame             4:13.92   2 
 14 Charlie Perkins              Air Force              4:15.95   2 
 15 Jacob Olson                  Nebraska               4:16.76   2 
 16 Alex Cornwell                New Mexico             4:18.81   1 
 17 Ross Matheson                New Mexico             4:21.53   1 
 18 Christopher Marco            Notre Dame             4:23.28   2 
 19 Sean Stam                    New Mexico             4:24.04   2 
 20 Matt Gilbert                 Nebraska               4:27.75   2 
 21 William Wiesler              LSU                    4:34.84   2 
 -- Adam Bitchell                New Mexico                 DNF   1 
 -- Jordan Farrell               New Mexico                 DNF   2 
 -- Donovan Torres               New Mexico                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Happe                   Notre Dame             8:15.25  
  2 Jake Kildoo                  Notre Dame             8:27.04  
  3 Jake Shelley                 New Mexico             8:34.68  
  4 Colby Wilson                 Utah State             8:35.09  
  5 Graham Thomas                New Mexico             8:35.45  
  6 Riley Coates                 Air Force              8:37.65  
  7 Isaiah Bragg                 Air Force              8:39.03  
  8 Elliot Myers                 Air Force              8:40.14  
  9 Mike Bills                   Utah State             8:43.72  
 10 Chris Martinez               Utah State             8:53.43  
 11 Jacob Olson                  Nebraska               8:54.25  
 12 Sean Bapty                   Air Force              8:56.61  
 13 Sander Brouwers              Utah State             8:57.22  
 14 Daniel Shellhouse            Air Force              8:57.45  
 15 Tom Derr                     Utah State             8:59.26  
 16 Kyle Fast Wolf               New Mexico             9:00.11  
 17 Kade Jensen                  Utah State             9:12.81  
 -- Donovan Torres               New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oladapo Akinmoladun          Nebraska                  7.81q  3 
  2 Jordan Moore                 TCU                       7.83q  3 
  3 Joshua Thompson              LSU                       7.86q  2 
  4 Joshua Lamers                LSU                       7.90q  2 
  5 Miles Ukaoma                 Nebraska                  8.02q  1 
  6 William Taylor               Arizona Stat              8.05q  1 
  7 Tibor Koroknai               Nebraska                  8.14q  3 
  8 Sean Pille                   Nebraska                  8.15q  1  8.143
  9 Jarrod Buchanon              Notre Dame                8.15   2  8.144
 10 Joey Wilkin                  Air Force                 8.26   1 
 11 Yannick Roggatz              New Mexico                8.30   2 
 12 Alec Willard                 Utah State                8.51   1 
 13 Marcus Nilsson               UCLA                      8.54   3 
 14 Ted Glasnow                  Notre Dame                8.55   1 
 15 Kalon Weston                 Utah State                8.62   2 
 16 Dallas Hoofard               Utah State                8.70   2 
 -- Daniel Mosman                Utah State                 DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oladapo Akinmoladun          Nebraska                  7.69  
  2 Jordan Moore                 TCU                       7.72  
  3 Joshua Thompson              LSU                       7.87  
  4 Joshua Lamers                LSU                       7.92  
  5 Miles Ukaoma                 Nebraska                  8.07  
  6 Tibor Koroknai               Nebraska                  8.09  
  7 Sean Pille                   Nebraska                  8.22  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lsu  'A'                                            3:07.85   1 
     1) Darrell Bush                    2) Quincy Downing                 
     3) Cyril Grayson                   4) Vernon Norwood                 
  2 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:07.97   1 
     1) Ricco Hall                      2) Levi Gipson                    
     3) Jake Bender                     4) Cody Rush                      
  3 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:09.69   1 
     1) Keith Cleveland                 2) Devan Spann                    
     3) Trae Armstrong                  4) William Henry                  
  4 Tcu  'A'                                            3:10.30   1 
     1) Ronnie Baker                    2) Raymond Bozmans                
     3) Lavon Collins                   4) Joshua Washington              
  5 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:11.18   1 
     1) Harvey Smith                    2) Christopher Giesting           
     3) Alex Groesch                    4) Patrick Feeney                 
  6 Nebraska  'B'                                      x3:13.00   3 
     1) Drew Wiseman                    2) Christian Sanderfer            
     3) Mate Koroknai                   4) London Hawk                    
  7 Utah State  'A'                                     3:14.59   2 
     1) Parker Bluth                    2) Nic Bowens                     
     3) Silas Pimentel                  4) Cole Lambourne                 
  8 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:16.14   2 
     1) Chris Kline                     2) Mustafa Mudada                 
     3) Charles Lewis                   4) Gabe Aragon                    
  9 Lsu  'B'                                           x3:17.16   3 
     1) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake        2) Blair Henderson                
     3) Julian Parker                   4) Matt Rhorer                    
 10 Air Force  'A'                                      3:18.09   2 
     1) Danny Bieber                    2) Jake Spuller                   
     3) Josh Nielsen                    4) Andre Young                    
 11 New Mexico  'B'                                    x3:30.54   3 
     1) Warrick Campbell                2) Cheyne Dorsey                  
     3) Jordan Farrell                  4) Alex Cornwell                  
 -- Tcu  'B'                                                DNF   2 
     1) Justin Chambers                 2) Sam Watts                      
     3) D' Andre Lewis                  4) Harvey McSwain                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Django Lovett                New Mexico               2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.05 2.10 2.14 2.18 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cody Crampton                UCLA                    J2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.18 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Travis Englund               Nebraska                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kobi Rex                     Air Force               J2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.14 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gus Gehlen                   Nebraska                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Taylor Smith                 Air Force               J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Markus Miller                New Mexico               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Edmond Baker                 Arizona Stat             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Xavier Williford             Utah State              J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Coleman Merrill              Utah State               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Ted Glasnow                  Notre Dame                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Woepse               UCLA                     5.45m   17-10.50 
     5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.52 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dylan Bell                   Air Force                5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Derick Hinch                 Arizona Stat             5.25m   17-02.75 
     5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Joey Uhle                    Air Force               J5.25m   17-02.75 
     5.15 5.25 5.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cort Rogers                  Air Force               J5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Craig Driver                 Nebraska                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Joseph Caraway               LSU                     J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Steven Cahoy                 Nebraska                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cameron Robichaux            LSU                     J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Andreas Duplantis            LSU                     J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Beau Simmons                 Nebraska                J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Christian Sanderfer          Nebraska                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Logan Pflibsen               New Mexico              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Jaora Johnson                LSU                      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
 14 Tanner Greeley               Arizona Stat             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kyle Pater                   Air Force               J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Chris Manuele                Arizona Stat            J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Mark Sakioka                 UCLA                     4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Tyler Ginger                 Air Force               J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Nate Richartz                Notre Dame               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ted Glasnow                  Notre Dame                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Elliott Beski                Air Force                   NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Dillon Groener               Arizona Stat                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Jackson                New Mexico                  NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Raedler              Nebraska                 7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.42m  FOUL  7.58m  7.59m  7.56m  7.40m
  2 Michael Perry                UCLA                     7.38m   24-02.50 
      FOUL  7.08m  FOUL  7.06m  7.38m  7.24m
  3 Yannick Roggatz              New Mexico               7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.18m  7.16m  7.35m  7.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Seth Wiedel                  Nebraska                 7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.00m  7.28m  FOUL  FOUL  7.13m  7.25m
  4 Kendall Spencer              New Mexico               7.28m   23-10.75 
      FOUL  7.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.28m
  6 Ramone Bailey                TCU                      7.22m   23-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.22m  FOUL  7.08m  FOUL
  7 Devandrew Johnson            Nebraska                 7.21m   23-08.00 
      FOUL  7.11m  7.21m  6.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Austin Hazel                 UCLA                     7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.95m  7.11m  6.95m  6.41m  PASS  PASS
  9 Cameron Echols- Luper        TCU                      7.09m   23-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Keith Mesidor                Notre Dame               6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Kyle Gartrell                Air Force                6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.84m  6.91m  6.89m           
 11 Logan Renwick                Notre Dame               6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  6.91m  6.89m           
 13 Jonathan Pitt                LSU                      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  6.75m  FOUL           
 14 Blake Selig                  UCLA                     6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  6.82m  FOUL           
 15 Marcus Nilsson               UCLA                     6.67m   21-10.75 
      FOUL  6.38m  6.67m           
 16 Gregory Dightman             Nebraska                 6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.43m  6.42m  6.63m           
 17 CJ O'Neal                    Utah State               6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  6.36m  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzroy Dunkley              LSU                     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  15.23m  15.00m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Devandrew Johnson            Nebraska                15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.48m  14.75m  14.87m  15.24m
  3 Seth Wiedel                  Nebraska                14.89m   48-10.25 
      FOUL  14.69m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jonathan Pitt                LSU                     14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Josh Dixon                   Arizona Stat            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.38m  14.58m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Corey Winston                Nebraska                14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.32m  FOUL  14.39m  14.54m  14.68m  FOUL
  7 Kyle Gartrell                Air Force               14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.15m  14.17m  13.72m  FOUL  14.35m  14.06m
  8 Jadon Boatright              New Mexico              14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.74m  14.25m  14.10m  13.92m  14.01m  14.32m
  9 Logan Renwick                Notre Dame             J14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  14.32m
 10 Kenneth Hamlett              Utah State              13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL           
 11 Jordan Benesh                Arizona Stat            13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braheme Days                 UCLA                    18.87m   61-11.00 
      18.72m  18.41m  18.87m  18.60m  18.63m  FOUL
  2 Nicholas Scarvelis           UCLA                    18.71m   61-04.75 
      17.72m  18.71m  18.11m  18.56m  18.27m  FOUL
  3 Will Lohman                  Nebraska                18.45m   60-06.50 
      18.33m  FOUL  18.15m  18.18m  17.91m  18.45m
  4 Chad Wright                  Nebraska                18.44m   60-06.00 
      17.54m  FOUL  17.93m  FOUL  18.33m  18.44m
  5 Grant Hamilton               Air Force               17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.05m  17.31m  FOUL  FOUL  16.63m  16.55m
  6 Rodney Brown                 LSU                     17.14m   56-03.00 
      17.14m  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.29m
  7 Bryce Hall                   Utah State              16.94m   55-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL  16.94m
  8 Michael Cardinal             Utah State              16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.87m  15.59m  FOUL  16.06m  15.80m  FOUL
  9 Darby Maier                  Air Force               16.01m   52-06.50 
      14.62m  15.48m  16.01m  15.94m  16.01m  15.68m
 10 Marcus Nilsson               UCLA                    15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Jeremy Octeau                LSU                     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.07m  15.38m  FOUL           
 12 Kevin Allen                  Utah State              15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  15.19m  FOUL           
 13 Andrew Brock                 Notre Dame              14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.54m         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Faldermeyer             UCLA                    20.19m   66-03.00 
      20.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.15m
  2 Will Lohman                  Nebraska                19.29m   63-03.50 
      18.41m  18.62m  19.29m  FOUL  18.31m  18.94m
  3 Jordan Stumph                Notre Dame              18.70m   61-04.25 
      17.87m  18.52m  18.70m  18.17m  18.26m  18.69m
  4 Jeremy Tuttle                LSU                     18.49m   60-08.00 
      18.00m  17.51m  18.29m  18.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bryce Hall                   Utah State              18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.82m  FOUL  18.05m  17.86m  18.21m  FOUL
  6 Jalen Fooster                Air Force               17.73m   58-02.00 
      17.28m  FOUL  16.95m  FOUL  17.73m  FOUL
  7 David Collins                LSU                     17.71m   58-01.25 
      16.94m  17.45m  17.14m  FOUL  17.71m  17.49m
  8 William Kent                 Air Force               17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.17m  FOUL  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  17.51m
  9 Michael Cardinal             Utah State              17.12m   56-02.00 
      17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dominick Padovano            Notre Dame              17.01m   55-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.01m           
 11 Josh Scherer                 UCLA                    15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Kevin Allen                  Utah State              15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  15.06m  FOUL           
 13 Darby Maier                  Air Force               13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.76m           
 -- Spencer Baldwin              Air Force                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LSU                        151        2) Nebraska                  121   
    3) New Mexico                  87.50     4) Notre Dame                 75.50
    5) Arizona State               66        6) UCLA                       57.50
    7) TCU                         42        8) Utah State                 33.50
    9) Air Force                   27                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nebraska                   138.50     2) LSU                       103   
    3) Notre Dame                  69        4) TCU                        66   
    5) New Mexico                  61        6) UCLA                       60   
    7) Air Force                   47        8) Utah State                 43   
    9) Arizona State               35.50