Athletic Department
The 2014 LSU Baseball team won the program's 11th SEC Tournament
Photo by:RD Moore
LSU Athletics' SEC Championships
Text smallerText larger
Published: May 25, 2014, 12:00 AM (CT)
Updated: May 25, 2014, 07:24 PM (CT)
by LSUsports.net (@LSUsports), LSU Sports Interactive

To easily find this page, visit www.LSUsports.net/secchamps.

The following is a look at LSU's championship history both nationally and at the conference level:

130 SEC Team Championships

Baseball (15)
1939, 1943, 1946, 1961, 1975, 1986, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1996, 1997, 2003, 2009, 2012
Men's Basketball (10)
1935, 1953, 1954, 1979, 1981, 1985, 1991, 2000, 2006, 2009
Women's Basketball (3)
2005, 2006, 2008
Boxing (4) *
1935, 1938, 1939, 1940
Football (11)
1935, 1936, 1958, 1961, 1970, 1986, 1988, 2001, 2003, 2007, 2011
Men's Golf (15)
1937, 1938, 1939, 1940, 1942, 1946, 1947, 1948, 1953, 1954, 1960, 1966, 1967, 1986, 1987
Women's Golf (1)
1992
Gymnastics (1)
1981
Softball (5)
1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2004
Men's Swimming & Diving (1)
1988
Men's Tennis (4)
1976, 1985, 1998, 1999
Men's Indoor Track (4)
1957, 1963, 1989, 1990
Women's Indoor Track (12)
1985, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1991, 1993, 1995, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2008, 2011
Men's Outdoor Track (22)
1933, 1934, 1935, 1936, 1938, 1939, 1940, 1941, 1942, 1943, 1946, 1947, 1948, 1951, 1957, 1958, 1959, 1960, 1963, 1988, 1989, 1990
Women's Outdoor Track (13)
1985, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1993, 1996, 2007, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012
Volleyball (5)
1986, 1989, 1990, 1991, 2009
Wrestling (4) *
1970, 1971, 1978, 1979

SEC Tournament Championships

Baseball (11)
1986, 1990^, 1992, 1993$, 1994$, 2000, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2013, 2014
Men's Basketball (1)
1980
Women's Basketball (2)
1991, 2003
Softball (5)
1999, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2007
Men's Tennis (4)
1976 (tie), 1985 (tie), 1998, 1999

^ - LSU and Mississippi State were declared tournament co-champions when lightning and
rain ended play in Game 11 with LSU leading 6-0 in the bottom of the fourth inning.
$ - SEC Western Division Tournament
* discoutinued sports

SEC Individual Champions

Men's Golf (16)
1938# Henry Castillo 3 and 2  
1940# Henry Castillo 140  
1941 Earl Stewart 142  
1947# Joe Moore 145  
1953# Eddie Merrins 286  
1954# Eddie Merrins 284  
1960# Doug Essig (tie) 283  
1961 Howell Fraser 281  
1965 B.R. McLendon 282  
1966# B.R. McLendon 210  
1967# B.R. McLendon 212  
1969 Vaughn Moise 212  
1979 Wayne DeFrancesco 212  
1981 John Salamone 211  
1984 Emlyn Aubrey 213  
1987# David Toms 205  
Women's Golf (1)
1991 Kristi Coats 224  
Women's Gymnastics (28)
1981# Sandra Smith Vault 18.75
  Sandra Smith Floor 18.70
1982 Sandra Smith Vault 19.00
  Sandra Smith Floor 18.70
1983 Sandra Smith Vault 19.20
1985 Angie Topham Beam 19.25
1988 Jennifer Lyerly Vault 9.650
  Julianne Wilson Vault 9.650
1990 Jami Snopek Vault 9.850
1991 Rachelle Fruge' Beam 9.850
  Rachelle Fruge' All-Around 39.250
  Elizabeth Wilson Uneven Bars 9.850
1994 Jennifer Wood Uneven Bars 9.925
1998 Amy McClosky Beam 9.925
2006 April Burkholder Beam 9.925
2008 Ashleigh Clare-Kearney Floor 9.950
  Ashleigh Clare-Kearney All-Around 39.600
  Susan Jackson Vault 9.950
2009 Ashleigh Clare-Kearney Floor 9.950
  Susan Jackson Beam 9.900
2010 Susan Jackson Vault 9.900
2012 Lloimincia Hall Floor 9.925
2013 Rheagan Courville Vault 10.0
  Rheagan Courville Beam 9.950
  Rheagan Courville All-Around 39.750
  Lloimincia Hall Floor 9.950
  Jessica Savona Floor 9.950
2014 Lloimincia Hall Floor 9.950
Men's Swimming & Diving (58 titles; 76 individual honors)
1938 B.W. Wax One-meter  
1939 B.W. Wax One-meter  
1939 Albert Kleinpeter 150 backstroke  
1940 Robert Percy 50 freestyle  
  Robert Percy 100 freestyle  
  Paul Smith 220 freestyle  
  Albert Kleinpeter 50 freestyle  
  Percy/Schmitt/Klock/Setliffe 400 freestyle relay  
1972 Alan Ross One-meter  
  Alan Ross Three-meter  
1973 Alan Ross Three-meter  
1975 John Morton 400 I.M.  
1979 Rick Meador 100 breaststroke  
1986 Adam Schmitt 50 freestyle  
  Andy Deichert 100 breaststroke  
  Neil Harper 100 backstroke  
1987 Adam Schmitt 50 freestyle  
  Todd Torres 100 breaststroke  
  Todd Torres 200 breaststroke  
  Harper/Torres/Holles/Schmitt 400 medley relay  
  Andrews/Cronje/Harper/Schmitt 400 freestyle relay  
1988 Adam Schmitt 50 freestyle  
  Mark Andrews 100 freestyle  
  Andy Deichert 100 breaststroke  
  Todd Torres 200 breaststroke  
  Jeff Reinholtz One-meter  
  Harper/Deichert/Holles/Everatt 400 medley relay  
  Andrews/Schmitt/Cronje/Everatt 400 freestyle relay  
1989 Randy Everatt 50 freestyle  
1990 Jeff Reinholtz One-meter  
  Jeff Reinholtz Three-meter  
1991 Keith Anderson 50 freestyle  
  Anderson/Elkman/Keever/Torres 200 medley relay  
1992 Curt Billings One-meter  
  Curt Billings Three-meter  
  Greg Triefenbach Platform  
1993 Curt Billings Three-meter  
  Greg Triefenbach One-meter  
1998 Jarrod Marrs 200 breaststroke  
2004 Evan Martinec 100 backstroke  
Women's Swimming & Diving (29 titles; 32 individual honors)
1986 Paige Busch 100 breaststroke  
  Samantha Purvis 100 butterfly  
  Samantha Purvis 200 butterfly  
  Dembek/Busch/Purvis/Myhbro 400 medley relay  
1988 Alison Maisch One-meter  
  Alison Maisch Three-meter  
1989 Alison Maisch Three-meter  
  Kelli Hill Platform  
1990 Kelli Hill Three-meter  
  Kelli Hill Platform  
1991 Kelli Hill One-meter  
  Kelli Hill Three-meter  
  Kelli Hill Platform  
1992 Kelli Hill One-meter  
  Kelli Hill Three-meter  
1993 Susie Ryan One-meter  
  Susie Ryan Platform  
  Lucy Findlay 200-yard breaststroke  
  Lucy Findlay 200-yard I.M.  
  Lucy Findlay 400-yard I.M.  
1994 Susie Ryan Platform  
1996 Becky Gibbs 200-yard breaststroke  
1997 Lucy Findlay 200-yard I.M.  
  Lucy Findlay 400-yard I.M.  
2000 Ashley Culpepper Platform  
2001 Jamie Watkins One-meter  
2002 Barb Gorst Platform  
2008 Paige Brown Platform  
  Rachel Ware One-meter  
2011 Janne Trepp 100-yd breaststroke  
Men's Tennis (26 titles; 34 individual honors)
1940 L.C. Kirkland No. 2 Singles  
1954 Dave Rosenbaum No. 3 Singles  
1954 Ronnie Fenasci No. 4 Singles  
1954 Benton Presslar No. 6 Singles  
1957 Larry Hammett-Buddy Gomez No. 3 Doubles  
1958 Tommy Robinson No. 2 Singles  
1958 John Robinson No. 5 Singles  
1958 Larry Hammett-Buddy Gomez No. 2 Doubles  
1959 Tommy Robinson-Johnny Robinson No. 2 Doubles  
1962 Les Nicholson-Ernest Cox No. 1 Doubles  
1968 Steve Faulk-Tommy Hudson No. 2 Doubles  
1970 Steve Faulk No. 1 Singles  
1974 Johnny Foster No. 5 Singles  
1976 Gary Albertine No. 3 Singles  
1977 Drew Meyers No. 4 Singles  
1977 Alan Chandronnait-Robert Rouse No. 2 Doubles  
1980 Mark Shoptaugh No. 3 Singles  
1983 Fernando Perez No. 1 Singles  
1984 Steve Wood-Jason Noonan No. 2 Doubles  
1985# Billy Uribe No. 3 Singles  
1985# Jeff Brown No. 4 Singles  
1985# Carlos Homodes No. 5 Singles  
1986 Fernando Perez No. 1 Singles  
1986 Jeff Brown-Jason Noonan No. 3 Doubles  
1987 Donni Leaycraft No. 4 Singles  
1988 Donni Leaycraft No. 4 Singles  
Note: After 1989, men's and women's tennis singles and doubles champions were no longer recognized.
Women's Tennis (4 titles; 6 individual honors)
1984 Dana Waltington No. 3 Singles  
1985 Dana Waltington No. 2 Singles  
  Elenor Jonasson-Dana Waltington No. 2 Doubles  
1986 Jana Garrison-Dana Waltington No. 2 Doubles  
Men's Indoor Track & Field (112 titles; 151 individual honors)
1957# Joe Blanchard 60 Low Hurdles 7.3
  Harry Carpenter 300 Yards 32.1
  Harry Carpenter, Robert Mack, King Mott, Ernest Wall Mile Relay 3:33.5
  Tommy Dukes High Jump 6-0
  Tommy Dukes Long Jump 22-10
  Jerry Moore Pole Vault 13-5 1/2
  King Mott 880 Yards 2:04.4
1961 Joe Harris Pole Vault 13-6
The SEC Indoor Championships were first held in 1963. From 1957-62, the highest scoring SEC team at the Garrett Coliseum Relays was considered the conference champion.
1963# James Andrews Pole Vault 14-0
  Ron Hernandez Shot Put 55-11 1/2
  Larry Shirey Mile 4:26.7
1965 Leland Albright 600 Yards 1:13.6
  Pete Boudreaux Pole Vault 15-1 1/2
  Randy Geyer High Jump 6-4
1966 Robert Cavanaugh 600 Yards 1:14.2
  Randy Geyer High Jump 6-4
1967 David Eckert Pole Vault 15-0 1/2
1969 Al Coffee 60 Meters 6.3
1970 Al Coffee 60 Meters 6.2
1971 James Epps 600 Yards 1:11.7
  Al Coffee, James Epps, Marc Spangenberg, Lloyd Wills Mile Relay 3:17.00
1972 James Epps 600 Meters 1:10.8
  Ted Heroman High Jump 6-8
  Bob Smith 800 Meters 1:52.4
1973 Bob Smith 1,000 Meters 2:08.3
1974 Larry Shipp 60 Hurdles 7.1
  Bob Smith 1,000 Meters 2:10.1
1975 Larry Shipp 60 Hurdles 7.0
  Bob Smith 1,000 Meters 2:09.4
1976 Jim Davis 880 Yards 1:52.5
  Larry Shipp 60 Hurdles 7.0
1978 Willie Turner 60 Meters 6.25
  Jim Davis 880 Yards 1:52.5
1979 ReVey Scott 440 Yards 48.22
1980 Chris Duhon Pole Vault 16-3
  Eugene McCain Long Jump 25-7
  Mike Quigley Two-Mile 8:45.00
  ReVey Scott 440 Yards 48.20
1981 Joe Maciejczyk Shot Put 66-0 1/4
  Eugene McCain Long Jump 25-3 1/4
1982 Larey Weaver High Jump 7-0 1/4
1983 Mark Rose Pole Vault 17-0
1984 Bobby Beck Mile 4:06.70
  Greg Rappe Pole Vault 17-3
1985 Robin van Helden 880 Yards 1:50.31
1986 Bob Dielis, Mark Fowler, Raven Lewis, Robin van Helden 4x800 Relay 7:32.93
  Mike Smith Three-Mile 13:46.98
  Robin van Helden 880 Yards 1:50.31
  Bernard Whyte 440 Yards 47.47
  Ricky Wright Pole Vault 17-5 1/2
1987 Sheldon Blockburger Pentathlon 4,451
  Bob Dielis, Mark Fowler, Paul Marmaro, Robin van Helden 4x800 Relay 7:27.66
  Robin van Helden 1,000 Meters 2:21.47
1988 Frank Mazza Shot Put 60-0 1/4
  Bruce Reid Pentathlon 4,147
  Robin van Helden Mile 4:09.56
1989# Bruce Reid Pentathlon 4,399
  Terry Thornton 5,000 Meters 14:06.39
1990# Mark Elliott 5,000 Meters 13:46.14
  Bruce Reid Pentathlon 4,182
  Llewellyn Starks Long Jump 25-8 3/4
  Slip Watkins 55 Meters 6.25
  Slip Watkins 200 Meters 21.31
  Simon Williams Shot Put 63-1 1/4
1991 Sherman Morris 55 Hurdles 7.31
1992 Chris King, Earl Marcelle, David Singoei, Derrick Thymes 4x400 Relay 3:08.96
  Tom Lange High Jump 7-2 1/2
1994 Passmore Furusa Mile 4:10.36
1995 Rohsaan Griffin 200 Meters 21.00
  Rohsaan Griffin, Eddie Kennison, Milton Mallard, Regan Nichols 4x400 Relay 3:10.87
1996 Rohsaan Griffin 200 Meters 20.76
  Rohsaan Griffin, Eddie Kennison, Regan Nichols, Steve Pettes 4x400 Relay 3:07.72
  Bert Rareshide 60 Hurdles 7.77
1997 Byron Logan 200 Meters 21.29
1998 Jermaine Grant 200 Meters 21.21
1999 LeVar Anderson Triple Jump 54-8 1/4
  Derrick Brew 400 Meters 46.69
  Russ Buller Pole Vault 18-2 1/2
2000 Derrick Brew, Lueroy Colquhoun, Wynand Dempers, Deryell Patterson 4x400 Relay 3:08.40
  Russ Buller Pole Vault 18-4 1/2
  Marcus Thomas Long Jump 26-3 3/4
2001 Lueroy Colquhoun, Alleyne Francique, Robert Parham, Pedro Tunon 4x400 Relay 3:06.73
  Walter Davis Long Jump 26-8 1/2
  Walter Davis Triple Jump 53-7 1/4
2002 Claston Bernard Pentathlon 4,350
  Pete Coley, Lueroy Colquhoun, Alleyne Francique, Robert Parham 4x400 Relay 3:04.75
  Walter Davis Triple Jump 56-2 1/2
  Alleyne Francique 400 Meters 45.35
2003 John Moffitt Long Jump 26-6 1/4
  Daniel Trosclair Pole Vault 17-6 1/2
2004 Bennie Brazell, Pete Coley, Siraj Williams, Kelly Willie 4x400 Relay 3:06.79
  Kelly Willie 400 Meters 46.12
2005 Kelly Willie 60 Meters 6.69
2006 Edwin Billot Heptathlon 5,504
  Xavier Carter 400 Meters 46.98
  Xavier Carter, Reggie Dardar, Melville Rogers, Kelly Willie 4x400 Relay 3:09.67
  Kelly Willie 200 Meters 21.01
2007 Reggie Dardar 400 Meters 46.11
  Jamaal James 800 Meters 1:49.08
2008 Elkana Kosgei 800 Meters 1:48.18
  John Kosgei Mile 3:59.85
  John Kosgei 3,000 Meters 7:57.76
  Richard Thompson 60 Meters 6.59
2009 Walter Henning Weight Throw 74-5 1/2
  Trindon Holliday 60 Meters 6.58
  Robert Simmons 400 Meters 46.22
2010 Walter Henning Weight Throw 78-1
  Richard Jones 800 Meters 1:47.78
  Barrett Nugent 60 Hurdles 7.65
2011 Walter Henning Weight Throw 73-8
2012 Keyth Talley, Riker Hylton, Ade Alleyne-Forte, Caleb Williams 4x400 Relay 3:06.48
2013 Aaron Ernest 200 Meters 20.53
Women's Indoor Track & Field (122 titles; 164 individual honors)
1985# Camille Cato, Leslie Nixon, Christine Slythe, Lana Zimmerman 4x800 Relay 8:51.66
  Sharon Clarke Triple Jump 40-8 1/2
  Sheila Echols Long Jump 20-4 1/2
  Muffy McLeod, Leslie Nixon, Christine Slythe, Danyel Wofford Distance Medley Relay 11:37.24
  Christine Slythe 1,000 Meters 2:27.13
  Christine Slythe Mile 4:38.67
1986 Sharon Clarke Triple Jump 42-7
  Claire Connor Long Jump 20-2 1/2
  Schowonda Williams 600 Meters 1:19.22
  Teresa Williford Shot Put 55-2 1/2
1987# Sylvia Brydson 500 Meters 1:11.74
  Kym Carter High Jump 6-0 3/4
  Sheila Echols Long Jump 21-11 3/4
  Teresa Williford Shot Put 51-10
  Cheryl Wilson Pentathlon 3,994
1988# Sylvia Brydson, Opal Cunningham, Schowonda Williams, Danyel Wofford 4x400 Relay 3:38.70
  Rhonda Phillips Pentathlon 3,677
  Schowonda Williams 500 Meters 1:12.21
1989# Sylvia Brydson 500 Meters 1:11.84
  Sylvia Brydson 800 Meters 2:07.68
  Opal Cunningham 400 Meters 54.55
  Opal Cunningham, Roslyn Rucker, Dawn Sowell, Sylvia Brydson 4x400 Relay 3:40.02
  Dawn Sowell 55 Meters 6.58
  Dawn Sowell 200 Meters 22.87
  Tananjalyn Stanley 55 Hurdles 7.68
  Cheryl Wilson Pentathlon 4,002
1990 Esther Jones 200 Meters 23.45
  Cinnamon Sheffield 55 Hurdles 7.69
  Laurie Trapp Shot Put 46-11 1/2
1991# Dahlia Duhaney Long Jump 20-10 3/4
  Camille Jackson Triple Jump 42-0 3/4
  Esther Jones 200 Meters 23.95
1992 Sharon Jaklofsky Pentathlon 4,212
  Danyel Mitchell Shot Put 50-3 1/2
  Heather Van Norman 400 Meters 53.05
1993# Gai Kapernick High Jump 6-0
  Danyel Mitchell Shot Put 51-10
  Daphnie Saunders Long Jump 20-10
  Daphnie Saunders Triple Jump 42-8 1/4
  Cheryl Taplin 55 Meters 6.76
  Youlanda Warren 400 Meters 54.19
1994 Danyel Mitchell Shot Put 54-5 1/2
  Debbie Parris 400 Meters 54.05
  Daphnie Saunders Long Jump 22-4 1/2
  Daphnie Saunders Triple Jump 43-5 3/4
1995# Karen Boone Long Jump 19-11 3/4
  Zundra Feagin, Sheila Powell, LaTarsha Stroman, Youlanda Warren 4x400 Relay 3:37.40
  Gai Kapernick High Jump 5-9 1/4
1996# Kim Carson 60 Hurdles 8.05
  D’Andre Hill 60 Meters 7.21
  D’Andre Hill 200 Meters 23.42
  Suzette Lee Triple Jump 44-8 1/4
1997 Carmis Franks, Eureka Hall, LaTarsha Stroman, Astia Walker 4x400 Relay 3:35.72
  Suzette Lee Triple Jump 45-10 1/2
  LaTarsha Stroman 400 Meters 52.45
  Astia Walker 200 Meters 23.23
1998# Myra Combs, Peta-Gaye Dowdie, Carmis Franks, Somalia Lindsay 4x400 Relay 3:40.95
  Gretchen Francois High Jump 6-0
  Astia Walker 200 Meters 23.15
1999# Joyce Bates 55 Hurdles 7.61
  Celena Clarke, Myra Combs, Peta-Gaye Dowdie, Claudine Williams 4x400 Relay 3:32.06
  Peta-Gaye Dowdie 200 Meters 22.99
  Monique Freeman Long Jump 21-2
  Keisha Spencer High Jump 5-11 1/4
  Keisha Spencer Triple Jump 43-3
2000 Peta-Gaye Dowdie 60 Meters 7.28
  Peta-Gaye Dowdie 200 Meters 23.06
  Keisha Spencer Triple Jump 46-0 1/2
2001 Muna Lee 200 Meters 23.36
  Bianca Rockett Triple Jump 43-3
  Sa’Donna Thornton 60 Meters 7.29
2002 Marian Burnett 800 Meters 2:06.20
  Lolo Jones 60 Hurdles 8.21
  Muna Lee 60 Meters 7.26
  Muna Lee 200 Meters 22.91
2003 Marian Burnett 800 Meters 2:05.42
  Lolo Jones 55 Hurdles 7.57
  Muna Lee 200 Meters 23.26
  Hazelann Regis 400 Meters 52.80
2004 Neisha Bernard-Thomas, Nadia Davy, Monique Hall, Hazelann Regis 4x400 Relay 3:29.42
  Lolo Jones 60 Hurdles 8.08
  Muna Lee 60 Meters 7.17
  Hazelann Regis 400 Meters 51.13
2005 Neisha Bernard-Thomas, Deonna Lawrence, Brooklynn Morris, Hazelann Regis 4x400 Relay 3:29.06
  Hazelann Regis 200 Meters 23.02
2006 Megan Akre Pentathlon 3,971
  Juanita Broaddus, Deonna Lawrence, Brooklynn Morris, Cynetheia Rooks 4x400 Relay 3:32.20
2007 Shaunette Davidson Pentathlon 3,896
  Deonna Lawrence, Brooklynn Morris, Cynetheia Rooks, LaTavia Thomas 4x400 Relay 3:29.86
  Jessica Ohanaja 60 Hurdles 8.03
  LaTavia Thomas 800 Meters 2:05.76
2008# Kelly Baptiste 60 Meters 7.13
  Deonna Lawrence, Brooklynn Morris, LaTavia Thomas, Nickiesha Wilson 4x400 Relay 3:31.89
  Andrea Linton Triple Jump 44-6 1/4
  Jessica Ohanaja 60 Hurdles 8.11
  LaTavia Thomas 800 Meters 2:06.56
2009 Samantha Henry 60 Meters 7.21
  Samantha Henry 200 Meters 23.45
  Rachel Laurent Pole Vault 14-0 1/2
2010 Brittani Carter High Jump 5-11 1/4
2011# Brittani Carter High Jump 6-0 3/4
  Jen Clayton Long Jump 20-3 1/2
  Kimberlyn Duncan 200 Meters 22.78
  Jasmin Stowers 60 Hurdles 8.12
2012 Jasmin Stowers 60 Hurdles 8.03
  Kimberlyn Duncan 200 Meters 23.07
  Rebecca Alexander 400 Meters 52.77
  Charlene Lipsey 800 Meters 2:05.55
  Cassandra Tate, Kimberlyn Duncan, Siedda Herbert, Jonique Day 4x400 Relay 3:34.02
  Laura Carleton 5,000 Meters 16:18.20
  Kimberlyn Duncan 60 Meters 7.24
  Kimberlyn Duncan 200 Meters 22.54
  Denise Hinton Weight Throw 69-9 1/4
  Charlene Lipsey 800 Meters 2:02.48
  Jasmin Stowers 60 Hurdles 8.06
2013 Laura Carleton 5,000 Meters 16:18.20
  Kimberlyn Duncan 60 Meters 7.24
  Kimberlyn Duncan 200 Meters 22.54
  Denise Hinton Weight Throw 69-6 1/4
  Charlene Lipsey 800 Meters 2:02.48
  Jasmin Stowers 60 Hurdles 8.06
2014 Denise Hinton Weight Throw 73-11
Men’s SEC Outdoor Champions (279 titles; 390 individual honors)
1933# Johnny Boughton, Glenn “Slats” Hardin, Ted O’Neal, E. Scarborough Mile Relay 3:21.6
  Bill David High Jump 6-3
  Matt Gordy Pole Vault 13-3 1/8
  Glenn “Slats” Hardin 440 Yards 47.3
  Glenn “Slats” Hardin 220 Hurdles 23.3
  Al Moreau 120 Hurdles 14.4
  Jack Torrance Shot Put 49-5 5/8
  Jack Torrance Discus 149-0 1/2
1934# Buddy Blair Javelin 199-2 3/4
  Johnny Boughton, Red Lehman, Ted O’Neal, E. Scarborough Mile Relay 3:22.6
  George Fisher 120 Hurdles 14.7
  Glenn “Slats” Hardin 440 Yards 46.8
  Glenn “Slats” Hardin 220 Hurdles 23.4
  Red Lehman 880 Yards 1:55.6
  John Sanders Two-Mile 9:51.5
  Jack Torrance Shot Put 53-6 1/2
  Jack Torrance Discus 147-5 1/2
1935# Buddy Blair Broad Jump 23-4 1/2
  Buddy Blair Javelin 195-2 3/4
  Glenn “Slats” Hardin 440 Yards 47.2
  Glenn “Slats” Hardin 220 Hurdles 23.4
  Hiney Kent High Jump 6-4
  Ted O’Neal 880 Yards 1:55.2
  John Sanders Two-Mile 9:54.3
1936# Arnold Bryan Pole Vault 12-6
  Ben Friend Shot Put 47-3 3/4
1937 Arnold Bryan Pole Vault 13-4 1/4
  Hiney Kent High Jump 6-3
  Gordon Lester Shot Put 47-11 5/8
1938# Dick Burge, Frank Church, Dan Rachal, Sal Torros Mile Relay 3:16.5
  Fred Shelton High Jump 6-3 13/16
  Halliburton Ware 220 Yards 21.8
  Jake Waterer 120 Hurdles 14.5
1939# Billy Brown Broad Jump 23-8 1/4
  Dick Burge, Frank Church, Dan Rachal, Sal Torros Mile Relay 3:19.7
  Frank Church 880 Yards 1:56.2
1940# Billy Brown 100 Meters 9.9
  Billy Brown 220 Yards 22.5
  Billy Brown Broad Jump 22-0
  Frank Church 440 Yards 47.0
  Frank Church 880 Yards 1:57.1
  J.C. Devall High Jump 5-11
  Don Siple Pole Vault 13-0
1941# Billy Brown 100 Meters 9.5
  Billy Brown 220 Yards 20.6
  Billy Brown 220 Hurdles 24.1
  Billy Brown Broad Jump 24-2 1/2
  Billy Brown, Oris Erwin, Woodrow Holland, Al Sanders Mile Relay 3:18.4
  Oris Erwin 880 Yards 1:58.2
  Jim Gilliland 120 Hurdles 14.7
1942# Oris Erwin 440 Yards 48.3
  Oris Erwin, Woodrow Holland, Felix Jumonville, Al Sanders Mile Relay 3:26.4
  Jim Gilliland 120 Hurdles 14.7
  Delwin Laguens Broad Jump 22-4 3/4
1943# Jeff Burkett High Jump 6-0
  Robert Percy 100 Meters 10.2
  Robert Percy 220 Yards 22.8
  Buddy Frank Pole Vault 11-8
  Leo Pourciau Pole Vault 11-8
1944 Al Bourgeois, Clyde Love, Willard, Bill Yerger Mile Relay 3:27.6
  Marty Broussard Broad Jump 22-0 3/4
  Fabio DeOliverio Two-Mile 10:13.2
  James Pickett High Jump 5-11
  Bill Yerger 220 Yards 21.9
  Bill Yerger 220 Hurdles 24.9
1945 Tom Dickey 100 Meters 9.8
  Tom Dickey 220 Yards 21.8
  Gene Knight Javelin 188-5 3/4
  James Pickett High Jump 5-11 3/4
1946# Tom Dickey 100 Meters 9.8
  Tom Dickey 220 Yards 21.6
  Tom Dickey Broad Jump 22-2 1/4
  Ronnie Knecht High Jump 5-11 3/4
  Bobby Lowther Pole Vault 12-6
  Bobby Lowther Javelin 195-7
  James Pickett High Jump 5-11 3/4
1947# John Breathwit, Carroll Butler, Tom Dickey, Bill Yerger Mile Relay 3:20.1
  Tom Dickey 440 Yards 48.2
  Herb Graves Discus 149-1
  Jim Loflin Javelin 187-6
  Bobby Lowther Pole Vault 12-6
1948# Carroll Butler, Bill Covington, Tom Dickey, Frank Sullwood Mile Relay 3:19.5
  Tom Dickey 440 Yards 48.4
  Herb Graves Discus 152-5 1/4
  Ronnie Knecht High Jump 6-5 7/8
  Bobby Lowther Javelin 195-5 1/4
1949 Al Bourgeois, John Breathwit, Bill Covington, Frank Sullwood Mile Relay 3:18.9
  Frank Sullwood 440 Yards 48.1
  Harold Voss Shot Put 45-6
1950 John Breathwit, Bill Covington, Frank Sullwood, John Venable Mile Relay 3:18.8
  Bill Covington 440 Yards 48.7
1951# John Brock, Bill Covington, Bob Holleman, John Venable Mile Relay 3:21.7
  Bill Covington 440 Yards 48.7
  Joe Preston 100 Meters 9.8
  Joe Preston 220 Yards 21.3
1952 Charles Johnson 100 Meters 9.9
  Charles Johnson Broad Jump 21-11 1/4
  Fred Nordier Pole Vault 13-3
1953 Clayton James, Paul Adams, Charles Smith, Herman Sweeney Mile Relay 3:20.4
1954 Joe Childress Javelin 196-3 3/4
  Charles Henningan, Clayton James, Charles Smith, Lee Yoder Mile Relay 3:20.6
1955 Joe May Javelin 192-6
1956 Harry Carpenter 220 Yards 21.0
  Harry Carpenter 220 Hurdles 23.1
  Harry Carpenter, Bobby Mack, Joe May, Bob Westerman 440 Relay 43.0
  John Davis Broad Jump 23-1 1/4
1957# Nathan Blair, Harry Carpenter, King Mott, Ernest Wall Mile Relay 3:20.4
  Harry Carpenter 220 Yards 21.5
  Harry Carpenter 220 Hurdles 23.7
  Tommy Dukes High Jump 6-3 1/2
  Tommy Dukes Broad Jump 24-1 1/2
  Jerry Moore Pole Vault 13-6
  King Mott 440 Yards 47.9
1958# Billy Cannon 100 Meters 9.9
  Jack Griswold Discus 140-4 1/2
  King Mott, Ernest Wall, Carl Seefield, Wayne Young Mile Relay 3:19.2
  Ernest Wall 880 Yards 1:55.4
1959# Lloyd Engerson Broad Jump 22-5 1/2
  Ralph Fabian 100 Meters 10.0
  Ralph Fabian 220 Yards 21.4
  Ralph Fabian 220 Hurdles 22.8
  Jesse Featheree Pole Vault 13-4
1960# Doug Constant 220 Yards 21.8
  Doug Constant, Ralph Fabian, Jim Fornaris, Ross LeFevre 440 Relay 42.1
  Joe Harris Pole Vault 14-1 1/2
1961 Bo Campbell, Doug Constant, Jim Fornaris, Jack O’Neil Mile Relay 3:17.8
  Doug Constant, Jim Fornaris, Dave McDonald, Jack O’Neil 440 Relay 41.7
  Doug Constant 100 Meters 9.6
  Doug Constant 220 Yards 21.0
  Jesse Featheree Pole Vault 14-4 1/4
  Joe Harris Pole Vault 14-4 1/4
  Roy Tregre Javelin 206-4
1962 Billy Hardin 100 Meters 10.0
  Billy Hardin 120 Hurdles 14.3
  Billy Hardin 220 Hurdles 23.0
  Ron Hernandez Shot Put 56-0
1963# Leland Albright, Billy Hardin, Jack O’Neil, Robert Yates Mile Relay 3:13.5
  James Andrews Pole Vault 14-0
  Randy Geyer High Jump 6-4 3/4
  Billy Hardin 330 Hurdles 37.1
  Ron Hernandez Shot Put 54-2
  Ron Hernandez Discus 157-7
  Jack O’Neil 440 Yards 46.8
  Larry Shirey Mile 4:14.7
1964 Leland Albright 880 Yards 1:52.9
  Buddy Hamic Javelin 219-4 1/2
  Billy Hardin 120 Hurdles 13.9
  Billy Hardin 330 Hurdles 36.9
  Ron Hernandez Shot Put 55-11 3/4
  Ron Hernandez Discus 163-11 1/2
1965 Leland Albright, Robert Cavanaugh, Mike Dougherty, George Porter Mile Relay 3:13.3
  David Eckert Pole Vault 14-7
  Randy Geyer High Jump 6-10 1/2
  Delmon McNabb Javelin 225-11
1966 Sammy Grezaffi 100 Meters 9.5
1967 Carl Hight 100 Meters 9.8
  Carl Hight 220 Yards 21.4
  Delmon McNabb Javelin 224-7
1968 Carl Hight 100 Meters 9.6
1969 Al Coffee 440 Yards 45.6
1970 Al Coffee 220 Yards 20.8
  Al Coffee 440 Yards 46.2
  Mark Lumpkin Discus 177-4
1971 Al Coffee, James Epps, Tim Olack, Lloyd Wills Mile Relay 3:09.4
  Lloyd Wills 440 Yards 46.7
1972 Al Coffee 100 Meters 9.7
  Ted Heroman High Jump 6-11
  Bob Smith 880 Yards 1:47.6
  Greg Stephens 440 Yards 46.4
  John Stewart Mile 4:03.2
  Lloyd Wills 440 Yards 46.4
1973 Tim Olack, Bob Smith, Greg Stephens, Lloyd Wills Mile Relay 3:08.5
1974 Larry Shipp 120 Hurdles 13.7
  Bob Smith Mile 4:03.0
1975 Bob Anding Pole Vault 17-2
  Carey Schimpf 440 Hurdles 50.6
  Larry Shipp 120 Hurdles 13.4
  Bob Smith 880 Yards 1:49.4
1979 Gray Barrow Javelin 225-10
  Eugene McCain Long Jump 26-1 1/2
1980 Ernest Marvin Triple Jump 52-5 1/4
  Orlando McDaniel 110 Hurdles 13.8
1982 Greg Duplantis Pole Vault 17-0
  Joe Maciejczyk Shot Put 65-7
  Larey Weaver High Jump 7-3 3/4
1983 Greg Rappe Pole Vault 17-0 3/4
1985 Bernard Williams 110 Hurdles 13.73
1986 Sheldon Blockburger Decathlon 7,737
  Greg Duplantis Pole Vault 17-8 1/2
  Robin van Helden 800 Meters 1:48.61
1987 Stuart Mee 3,000 Steeplechase 8:49.26
  Mikael Olander Decathlon 7,815
  Robin van Helden 1,500 Meters 3:43.44
1988# John Nichols Discus 188-0
  Mikael Olander Decathlon 8,126
  Bernard Williams 400 Hurdles 50.16
1989# Mark Elliott 10,000 Meters 29:05.56
  Bengt Jarlsjo Decathlon 7,384
  Frank Mazza Shot Put 59-3 1/2
  John Nichols Discus 205-9
  Llewellyn Starks Long Jump 26-3 3/4
  Robin van Helden 1,500 Meters 3:48.32
1990# Magnus Bengtsson 3,000 Steeplechase 8:46.76
  Tom Lange High Jump 7-5 3/4
  John Nichols Discus 197-9
  Terry Thornton 10,000 Meters 28:47.15
  Simon Williams Shot Put 60-10 3/4
1991 Mark Morris Javelin 229-2
  Simon Williams Shot Put 62-10 3/4
  Simon Williams Discus 193-8
1992 Reggie Jones, Chris King, Jason Sanders, Bryant Williams 4x100 Relay 39.24
  John Nichols Discus 191-7
  David Singoei 400 Hurdles 50.69
1993 Derrick Farrell Discus 192-5
  Glenroy Gilbert 200 Meters 20.88
  Glenroy Gilbert, Reggie Jones, Chris King, Fabian Muyaba 4x100 Relay 39.17
  Reggie Jones Triple Jump 55-7 3/4
  Fabian Muyaba 100 Meters 10.21
1994 Passmore Furusa 3,000 Steeplechase 8:51.6
  Eddie Kennison, Fabian Muyaba, Derrick Thymes, Bryant Williams 4x100 Relay 38.92
  Mario Sategna Decathlon 7,489
1995 Passmore Furusa 1,500 Meters 3:39.71
  Rohsaan Griffin, Eddie Kennison, Regan Nichols, Steve Pettes 4x400 Relay 3:05.94
  Regan Nichols 400 Hurdles 49.80
1996 Mike Alridge, Rohsaan Griffin, Regan Nichols, Steve Pettes 4x400 Relay 3:06.37
  Chris Cummings, Kirk Cummins, Rohsaan Griffin, Byron Logan 4x100 Relay 39.23
  Rohsaan Griffin 200 Meters 20.68
  Regan Nichols 400 Hurdles 50.28
1997 Russ Buller Pole Vault 18-4 1/2
  Chris Cummings 100 Meters 10.26
  Chris Cummings 200 Meters 20.91
1998 Mike Alridge, Jermaine Grant, Byron Logan, Curtis Perry 4x100 Relay 38.69
  Russ Buller Pole Vault 17-9 3/4
  Byron Logan 100 Meters 10.15
  Byron Logan 200 Meters 20.41
1999 Claston Bernard Decathlon 7,444
  Derrick Brew 400 Meters 44.29
  Russ Buller Pole Vault 17-4 1/2
2000 Claston Bernard Decathlon 7,706
  Derrick Brew 400 Meters 44.70
  Russ Buller Pole Vault 17-11
  Blake Theriot Javelin 231-8
  Marcus Thomas Triple Jump 54-6 3/4
2001 Claston Bernard Decathlon 8,024
  Pete Coley, Lueroy Colquhoun, Alleyne Francique, Robert Parham 4x400 Relay 3:03.63
  Walter Davis Long Jump 26-9 1/4w
  Walter Davis Triple Jump 55-11
2002 Lueroy Colquhoun 400 Hurdles 48.91
  Walter Davis Long Jump 26-5 3/4
  Walter Davis Triple Jump 56-2 1/2
2003 John Moffitt Long Jump 25-10
2004 Kelly Willie 400 Meters 45.16
2005 Xavier Carter 200 Meters 20.16
  Kelly Willie 400 Meters 45.51
2006 Xavier Carter 200 Meters 20.20
  Xavier Carter 400 Meters 45.26
  Xavier Carter, Marvin Stevenson, Richard Thompson, Kelly Willie 4x100 Relay 39.35
  Reggie Dardar, Melville Rogers, Marvin Stevenson, Siraj Williams 4x400 Relay 3:05.98
2007 Armanti Hayes, Melville Rogers, Marvin Stevenson, Siraj Williams 4x400 Relay 3:03.62
  Trindon Holliday 100 Meters 10.08
  Jamaal James 800 Meters 1:47.00
  Chad Radgowski Javelin 239-8
2008 Elkana Kosgei 800 Meters 1:47.05
  Armanti Hayes, Trindon Holliday, Gabriel Mvumvure, Richard Thompson 4x100 Relay 38.67
  Richard Thompson 100 Meters 9.93
  Richard Thompson 200 Meters 20.23
2009 Walter Henning Hammer Throw 229-5
  Trindon Holliday 100 Meters 10.01
2010 Walter Henning Hammer Throw 229-5
  Richard Jones 800 Meters 1:46.81
  Barrett Nugent 110 Hurdles 13.56
2011 Walter Henning Hammer Throw 225-4
  Barrett Nugent 110 Hurdles 13.61w
2012 Barrett Nugent 110 Hurdles 13.40
  Rodney Brown Discus 203-1
  Damar Forbes Long Jump 27 4 1/2w
2013 Shermund Allsop, Aaron Ernest, Damar Forbes, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 4x100 Relay 38.98
  Rodney Brown Discus 203-1
  Damar Forbes Long Jump 27-4 3/4W
Women’s SEC Outdoor Champions (136 titles; 217 individual honors)
1984 Teresa Williford Shot Put 52-6 1/2
1985# Camille Cato 800 Meters 2:03.57
  Sharon Clarke Long Jump 21-5 1/2
  Sheila Echols, Michelle King, Rose Lofton, Angela Phipps 4x100 Relay 44.47
  Julie Lewis Triple Jump 42-0
  Schowonda Williams 400 Hurdles 56.66
1986 Sharon Clarke Long Jump 20-7 3/4
  Sharon Clarke Triple Jump 42-8
  Schowonda Williams 400 Hurdles 57.64
  Teresa Williford Shot Put 48-10 3/4
  Cheryl Wilson Heptathlon 5,627
1987# Kym Carter Shot Put 47-9
  Laverne Eve Javelin 204-9
  Schowonda Williams 400 Hurdles 56.25
1988# Zina Age, Esther Jones, Tananjalyn Stanley, Danyel Wofford 4x100 Relay 44.23
  Jackie Bobien, Sylvia Brydson, Opal Cunningham, Tammie Young 4x400 Relay 3:34.85
  Cheryl Coker Javelin 165-10
  Claire Connor Long Jump 21-3 1/2
  Julie Lewis Triple Jump 42-0
  Leslie Nixon High Jump 5-11 3/4
  Rhonda Phillips Heptathlon 5,128
  Schowonda Williams 400 Hurdles 58.17
1989# Sylvia Brydson 800 Meters 2:03.75
  Sylvia Brydson, Opal Cunningham, Donalda Duprey, Roslyn Rucker 4x400 Relay 3:35.83
  Esther Jones, Cinnamon Sheffield, Dawn Sowell, Tananjalyn Stanley 4x100 Relay 43.86
  Dawn Sowell 100 Meters 11.32
  Dawn Sowell 200 Meters 22.87
  Tananjalyn Stanley 100 Hurdles 13.26
  Cheryl Wilson Heptathlon 5,671
1990# Dawn Bowles, Esther Jones, Cinnamon Sheffield, Tananjalyn Stanley 4x100 Relay 44.25
  Esther Jones 100 Meters 11.15
  Esther Jones 200 Meters 23.19
  Tananjalyn Stanley 100 Hurdles 12.92
1991# Dawn Bowles, Dahlia Duhaney, Esther Jones, Cheryl Taplin 4x100 Relay 43.77
  Mary Cobb 100 Hurdles 13.17
  Dahlia Duhaney Long Jump 20-8
  Sharon Jaklofsky Heptathlon 5,969
  Esther Jones 100 Meters 11.35
  Esther Jones 200 Meters 23.23
  Danyel Mitchell Shot Put 48-0 3/4
1992 Dawn Bowles, Dahlia Duhaney, Cinnamon Sheffield, Cheryl Taplin 4x100 Relay 43.89
  Dahlia Duhaney 200 Meters 23.04
  Sharon Jaklofsky Heptathlon 5,904
  Danyel Mitchell Shot Put 53-9
1993# Camille Jackson Triple Jump 44-3 1/4
  Sharon Jaklofsky Heptathlon 5,628
  Gai Kapernick High Jump 6-0 1/2
  Danyel Mitchell Shot Put 54-1 1/4
  Danyel Mitchell Discus 187-2
  Debbie Parris 400 Hurdles 57.50
  Daphnie Saunders Long Jump 22-6 1/4
  Cheryl Taplin 100 Meters 11.08
  Youlanda Warren 400 Meters 52.23
1994 Zundra Feagin, Eureka Hall, Debbie Parris, Sheila Powell 4x400 Relay 3:34.72
  Gai Kapernick High Jump 6-0 1/2
  Danyel Mitchell Shot Put 53-6 1/2
  Danyel Mitchell Discus 194-4
  Debbie Parris 100 Hurdles 13.11w
  Debbie Parris 400 Hurdles 56.82
  Cheryl Taplin 100 Meters 11.14
1995 Kwajalein Butler, Zundra Feagin, D’Andre Hill, Youlanda Warren 4x100 Relay 43.68
  Zundra Feagin, Charlene Maulseed, Sheila Powell, Youlanda Warren 4x400 Relay 3:32.67
  Kim Carson 100 Hurdles 13.23
  Zundra Feagin 200 Meters 22.84
  D’Andre Hill 100 Meters 11.10
  Marita Hunt Long Jump 21-5 1/2
  Youlanda Warren 400 Meters 51.61
1996# Kwajalein Butler, Zundra Feagin, D’Andre Hill, Astia Walker 4x100 Relay 43.19
  Kim Carson 100 Hurdles 12.72
  Zundra Feagin 200 Meters 22.71
  D’Andre Hill 100 Meters 11.19
  Suzette Lee Triple Jump 45-10 3/4
1997 Hareldau Argyle High Jump 5-10 1/2
  Peta-Gaye Dowdie 100 Meters 11.28
  Peta-Gaye Dowdie, Marita Hunt, Sa’Donna Thornton, Astia Walker 4x100 Relay 43.59
  Suzette Lee Triple Jump 43-2 1/4
  Astia Walker 200 Meters 22.69
  Astia Walker 100 Hurdles 12.82
1998 Kwajalein Butler, Myra Combs, Peta-Gaye Dowdie, Sa’Donna Thornton 4x100 Relay 43.51
  Valma Bass, Celena Clarke, Myra Combs, Peta-Gaye Dowdie 4x400 Relay 3:30.89
1999 Joyce Bates 4x100, Myra Combs, Peta-Gaye Dowdie, Chenelle Marshall 4x100 Relay 43.80
  Monique Freeman Long Jump 20-11
  Keisha Spencer Triple Jump 43-8 3/4
  Claudine Williams 800 Meters 2:02.52
2000 Valma Bass, Joyce Bates, Myra Combs, Peta-Gaye Dowdie 4x100 Relay 43.83
  Joyce Bates 100 Hurdles 12.89
  Peta-Gaye Dowdie 100 Meters 11.20
  Keisha Spencer Triple Jump 46-2 3/4w
2001 Myra Combs Long Jump 20-7 3/4w
  Muna Lee 100 Meters 11.28
  Muna Lee 200 Meters 23.13
2002 Stephanie Durst 200 Meters 22.48
  Stephanie Durst, Lolo Jones, Muna Lee, Bianca Rockett 4x100 Relay 43.06
  Lolo Jones 100 Hurdles 13.01
  Muna Lee 100 Meters 11.19
  Nicole Toney Triple Jump 43-7
2003 Stephanie Durst, Monique Hall, Lolo Jones, Muna Lee 4x100 Relay 43.22
  Lolo Jones 100 Hurdles 13.05
  Muna Lee 100 Meters 11.12
  Nicole Toney Triple Jump 43-11 3/4
2004 Neisha Bernard-Thomas, Nadia Davy, Monique Hall, Hazelann Regis 4x400 Relay 3:27.04
  Stephanie Durst, Monique Hall, Lolo Jones, Muna Lee 4x100 Relay 43.15
  Lolo Jones 100 Hurdles 12.83
  Hazelann Regis 400 Meters 50.64
  Maria Romero Javelin 138-3
2006 Tanya Osbourne 800 Meters 2:06.26
2007# Andrea Linton Triple Jump 44-1 1/4
  Jessica Ohanaja 100 Hurdles 13.10
  LaTavia Thomas 800 Meters 2:05.07
  Nickiesha Wilson 400 Hurdles 55.77
2008# Kelly Baptiste 100 Meters 11.09
  Kelly Baptiste, Juanita Broaddus, Samantha Henry, Brooklynn Morris 4x100 Relay 42.80
  Deonna Lawrence, LaTavia Thomas, Kayann Thompson, Nickiesha Wilson 4x400 Relay 3:32.09
  LaTavia Thomas 800 Meters 2:03.39
  Nickiesha Wilson 100 Hurdles 12.81w
2009 Brittany Hall, Cassandra Tate, LaTavia Thomas, Kayann Thompson 4x400 Relay 3:34.11
  Samantha Henry 200 Meters 23.36
  Kenyanna Wilson 100 Meters 11.32
2010# Samia Stokes Discus 168-5
  Cassandra Tate 400 Hurdles 57.12
2011# Rebecca Alexander, Kimberlyn Duncan, Semoy Hackett, Kenyanna Wilson 4x100 Relay 43.47
  Kimberlyn Duncan 200 Meters 22.27w
  Semoy Hackett 100 Meters 11.01w
  Jasmin Stowers 100 Hurdles 12.88
2012# Kimberlyn Duncan 100 Meters 10.96
  Kimberlyn Duncan 200 Meters 22.12w
  Charlene Lipsey 800 Meters 2:02.60
  Jasmin Stowers 100 Hurdles 12.96
  Takeia Pinckney, Semoy Hackett, Rebecca Alexander, Kimberlyn Duncan 4x100 Relay 43.27
  Latoya McDermott, Rebecca Alexander, Cassandra Tate, Jonique Day 4x400 Relay 3:29.25
  Kimberlyn Duncan 100 Meters 11.32
  Kimberlyn Duncan 200 Meters 22.35
  Natoya Goule 800 Meters 2:01.12
2013 Kimberlyn Duncan 100 Meters 11.32
  Kimberlyn Duncan 200 Meters 22.35
  Natoya Goule 800 Meters 2:01.12
Back to top        Previous Page
LSUshop
ABC Insurance
Flores MBA Program
Visit Baton Rouge
Kraft - JELL-O Dessert Mold Kit
Seat Backs
Unleash the Madness - Men's Basketball Season Tickets
Community Coffee